Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda Tour Luxembourg 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 82 (720.1 Km)
Winner: SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 September / 163.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:00:25 MADOUAS Valentin
Race leader:04:00:15 MADOUAS Valentin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04:00:25
2. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
3. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
4. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
5. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
6. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
7. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
8. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
9. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
10. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
11. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
12. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
13. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
14. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
15. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00
16. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
17. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
18. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
19. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
20. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
21. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
22. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
23. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
24. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
25. CONCI Nicola AFC 00:00:00
26. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:00:00
27. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:00
28. BREGNHØJ Mathias RIW 00:00:00
29. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:00:00
30. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
31. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
32. CENTRONE Ivan GDM 00:00:00
33. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
34. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
35. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
36. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
37. GATE Aaron BSC 00:00:00
38. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
39. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
40. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
41. WOOD Harrison COF 00:00:00
42. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
43. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
44. ORAM James BSC 00:00:00
45. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
46. ERIKSSON Jacob RIW 00:00:00
47. KENCH Joshua BSC 00:00:00
48. TRONCHON Bastien ACT 00:00:00
49. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
50. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:00
51. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
52. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
53. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
54. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:00:00
55. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
56. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
57. COQUERET Louis LPC 00:00:00
58. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
59. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
60. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
61. GELDERS Gil BWB 00:00:00
62. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
63. MARIS Elias LPC 00:00:00
64. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:00
65. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
66. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
67. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
68. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:00:00
69. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
70. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
71. LOPEZ Joseba CJR 00:00:00
72. KULSET Sindre UXT 00:00:00
73. GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 00:00:00
74. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
75. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00
76. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:00:00
77. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:00
78. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
79. WOLF Justin LPC 00:00:00
80. DESMARETS Julien BWB 00:00:00
81. BONNET Theo GDM 00:00:00
82. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:00:00
83. KLUCKERS Arthur UAD 00:00:00
84. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:00
85. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
86. TEUTENBERG Tim Torn LPC 00:00:00
87. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
88. DELPHIS Thomas ACT 00:00:00
89. GLOESENER Jacques GDM 00:00:00
90. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
91. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
92. DALBY Simon UXT 00:00:00
93. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
94. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
95. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
96. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
97. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:00:00
98. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:00
99. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:00:00
100. FOUCHE James BSC 00:00:00
101. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
102. SEXTON Thomas BSC 00:00:00
103. SIEMONS Stijn GDM 00:00:00
104. INKELAAR Kevin LPC 00:00:00
105. SØGAARD Kasper Viberg RIW 00:00:00
106. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
107. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
108. MULLER Gabriel BBH 00:00:00
109. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
110. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:00:00
111. KESS Alexandre GDM 00:00:00

2 Abandoned
116. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS DNF
185. MASSON Christophe GDM DNF







--- advertisement ---