Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda Tour Luxembourg 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 82 (720.1 Km)
Winner: SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 September / 163.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:51:51 TRENTIN Matteo
Race leader:07:52:06 MADOUAS Valentin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 03:51:51
2. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
3. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
4. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
5. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
6. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
7. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
8. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
9. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
10. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
11. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
12. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:00:00
13. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
14. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:00
15. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:00:00
16. TEUTENBERG Tim Torn LPC 00:00:00
17. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
18. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
19. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
20. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
21. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
22. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
23. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
24. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
25. GATE Aaron BSC 00:00:00
26. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
27. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
28. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
29. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:00:00
30. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
31. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
32. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
33. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
34. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00
35. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
36. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
37. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
38. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
39. COQUERET Louis LPC 00:00:00
40. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
41. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
42. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
43. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
44. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
45. BREGNHØJ Mathias RIW 00:00:00
46. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
47. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
48. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
49. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:00:00
50. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
51. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
52. TRONCHON Bastien ACT 00:00:00
53. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
54. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
55. GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 00:00:00
56. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
57. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:00
58. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:00:00
59. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
60. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
61. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
62. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
63. LOPEZ Joseba CJR 00:00:00
64. ORAM James BSC 00:00:00
65. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
66. CONCI Nicola AFC 00:00:00
67. WOOD Harrison COF 00:00:00
68. DALBY Simon UXT 00:00:00
69. ERIKSSON Jacob RIW 00:00:00
70. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:00
71. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00
72. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
73. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:00:00
74. CENTRONE Ivan GDM 00:00:00
75. KENCH Joshua BSC 00:00:00
76. DESMARETS Julien BWB 00:00:00
77. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
78. MARIS Elias LPC 00:00:00
79. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:00
80. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
81. GELDERS Gil BWB 00:00:00
82. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
83. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
84. KULSET Sindre UXT 00:00:00
85. SØGAARD Kasper Viberg RIW 00:00:00
86. SIEMONS Stijn GDM 00:00:00
87. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
88. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:00:00
89. KESS Alexandre GDM 00:00:00
90. DELPHIS Thomas ACT 00:00:00
91. SEXTON Thomas BSC 00:00:00
92. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
93. FOUCHE James BSC 00:00:00
94. INKELAAR Kevin LPC 00:00:00
95. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
96. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
97. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:00:00
98. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
99. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
100. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
101. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:00
102. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
103. WOLF Justin LPC 00:00:00
104. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:00
105. KLUCKERS Arthur UAD 00:00:00
106. GLOESENER Jacques GDM 00:00:00
107. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
108. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
109. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:00:00
110. BONNET Theo GDM 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
92. MULLER Gabriel BBH DNF







--- advertisement ---