Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda Tour Luxembourg 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 82 (720.1 Km)
Winner: SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Rosport - Diekirch
15 September / 188.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:40:58 GATE Aaron
Race leader:12:33:04 MADOUAS Valentin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GATE Aaron BSC 04:40:58
2. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
3. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
4. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
5. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
6. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
7. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
8. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
9. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
10. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
11. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
12. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00
13. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
14. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
15. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
16. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
17. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
18. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
19. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
20. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
21. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
22. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
23. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
24. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
25. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
26. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
27. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
28. TRONCHON Bastien ACT 00:00:00
29. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
30. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
31. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
32. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
33. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
34. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
35. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:00:00
36. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
37. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
38. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:00:00
39. ORAM James BSC 00:00:00
40. CONCI Nicola AFC 00:00:00
41. TEUTENBERG Tim Torn LPC 00:00:00
42. MARIS Elias LPC 00:00:00
43. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
44. CENTRONE Ivan GDM 00:00:00
45. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
46. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
47. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
48. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:00
49. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
50. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
51. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
52. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:00
53. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
54. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
55. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:00
56. GELDERS Gil BWB 00:00:00
57. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
58. KENCH Joshua BSC 00:00:00
59. WOOD Harrison COF 00:00:00
60. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
61. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
62. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
63. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
64. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
65. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
66. COQUERET Louis LPC 00:00:00
67. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
68. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:00:00
69. GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 00:00:00
70. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
71. DESMARETS Julien BWB 00:00:00
72. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:00:00
73. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
74. DALBY Simon UXT 00:00:00
75. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:00:00
76. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
77. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
78. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:00:00
79. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
80. KULSET Sindre UXT 00:00:00
81. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
82. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
83. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:00:00
84. DELPHIS Thomas ACT 00:00:00
85. SEXTON Thomas BSC 00:00:00
86. FOUCHE James BSC 00:00:00
87. GLOESENER Jacques GDM 00:00:00
88. KESS Alexandre GDM 00:00:00
89. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
90. WOLF Justin LPC 00:00:00
91. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
92. LOPEZ Joseba CJR 00:00:00
93. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
94. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:00:00
95. SØGAARD Kasper Viberg RIW 00:00:00
96. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:00
97. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
98. SIEMONS Stijn GDM 00:00:00
99. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:00:00
100. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
101. BONNET Theo GDM 00:00:00
102. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:00
103. INKELAAR Kevin LPC 00:00:00
104. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
105. KLUCKERS Arthur UAD 00:00:00
106. BREGNHØJ Mathias RIW 00:00:00
107. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
108. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00

2 Abandoned
122. GHYS Robbe SVB DNF
173. ERIKSSON Jacob RIW DNS







--- advertisement ---