Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda Tour Luxembourg 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 82 (720.1 Km)
Winner: SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Remich - Remich
16 September / 26.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:34:05 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
Race leader:13:07:27 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:34:05
2. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
3. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
4. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:00:00
5. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
6. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
7. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
8. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
9. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
10. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
11. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
12. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
13. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
14. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
15. GATE Aaron BSC 00:00:00
16. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
17. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
18. KLUCKERS Arthur UAD 00:00:00
19. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
20. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
21. TRONCHON Bastien ACT 00:00:00
22. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
23. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:00:00
24. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
25. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:00:00
26. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
27. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
28. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
29. KENCH Joshua BSC 00:00:00
30. BREGNHØJ Mathias RIW 00:00:00
31. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
32. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
33. SEXTON Thomas BSC 00:00:00
34. ORAM James BSC 00:00:00
35. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
36. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
37. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
38. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
39. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
40. WOLF Justin LPC 00:00:00
41. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
42. CENTRONE Ivan GDM 00:00:00
43. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
44. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
45. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:00
46. DELPHIS Thomas ACT 00:00:00
47. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
48. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
49. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
50. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
51. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:00
52. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
53. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
54. GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 00:00:00
55. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
56. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:00:00
57. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
58. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
59. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
60. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:00:00
61. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
62. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
63. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:00:00
64. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
65. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00
66. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:00:00
67. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
68. WOOD Harrison COF 00:00:00
69. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
70. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
71. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
72. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
73. SØGAARD Kasper Viberg RIW 00:00:00
74. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00
75. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:00
76. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
77. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
78. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
79. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
80. TEUTENBERG Tim Torn LPC 00:00:00
81. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
82. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
83. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
84. GELDERS Gil BWB 00:00:00
85. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
86. KESS Alexandre GDM 00:00:00
87. COQUERET Louis LPC 00:00:00
88. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
89. LOPEZ Joseba CJR 00:00:00
90. MARIS Elias LPC 00:00:00
91. DESMARETS Julien BWB 00:00:00
92. FOUCHE James BSC 00:00:00
93. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
94. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
95. DALBY Simon UXT 00:00:00
96. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
97. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:00:00
98. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:00
99. GLOESENER Jacques GDM 00:00:00
100. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:00
101. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
102. SIEMONS Stijn GDM 00:00:00
103. KULSET Sindre UXT 00:00:00
104. INKELAAR Kevin LPC 00:00:00
105. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:00:00
106. BONNET Theo GDM 00:00:00

2 Abandoned
41. PELLAUD Simon TFS DNS
63. CONCI Nicola AFC DNS







--- advertisement ---