Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda Tour Luxembourg 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 82 (720.1 Km)
Winner: SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Mersch - Luxembourg
17 September / 178.40 kilometer
Stage results
1. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04:36:08
2. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
3. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
4. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
5. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:03
6. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
7. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
8. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
9. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00
10. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
11. TRONCHON Bastien ACT 00:00:00
12. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
13. GATE Aaron BSC 00:00:00
14. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
15. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
16. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
17. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
18. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
19. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
20. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
21. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
22. GELDERS Gil BWB 00:00:00
23. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
24. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
25. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
26. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
27. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
28. MARIS Elias LPC 00:00:00
29. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
30. BREGNHØJ Mathias RIW 00:00:00
31. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
32. WOOD Harrison COF 00:00:00
33. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:00:00
34. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
35. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:00:00
36. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
37. CENTRONE Ivan GDM 00:00:00
38. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
39. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
40. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
41. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
42. KENCH Joshua BSC 00:00:00
43. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
44. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
45. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
46. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
47. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
48. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
49. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
50. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
51. GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 00:00:00
52. ORAM James BSC 00:00:00
53. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
54. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
55. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:00:00
56. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
57. COQUERET Louis LPC 00:00:00
58. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
59. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
60. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:00
61. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
62. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:00
63. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
64. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:00:00
65. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
66. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:00
67. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:00:00
68. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
69. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
70. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
71. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
72. INKELAAR Kevin LPC 00:00:00
73. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
74. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:00:00
75. FOUCHE James BSC 00:00:00
76. KLUCKERS Arthur UAD 00:00:00
77. DELPHIS Thomas ACT 00:00:00
78. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:00
79. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
80. DALBY Simon UXT 00:00:00
81. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
82. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
83. DESMARETS Julien BWB 00:00:00
84. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
85. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
86. WOLF Justin LPC 00:00:00
87. SEXTON Thomas BSC 00:00:00
88. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:00:00
89. KESS Alexandre GDM 00:00:00
90. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
91. LOPEZ Joseba CJR 00:00:00
92. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:00:00
93. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
94. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
95. SIEMONS Stijn GDM 00:00:00
96. GLOESENER Jacques GDM 00:00:00
97. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
98. BONNET Theo GDM 00:00:00
99. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:00
100. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
101. SØGAARD Kasper Viberg RIW 00:00:00

5 Abandoned
43. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS DNF
132. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK DNF
133. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK DNS
144. KULSET Sindre UXT DNF
165. TEUTENBERG Tim Torn LPC DNS







--- advertisement ---