Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Classique Paris-Chauny 2022 (1.1)
(Paris-Chauny)
France  /  25 September

Edition: 72 (203.5 Km)
Winner: CONSONNI Simone

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







25 September / 203.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:37:48 CONSONNI Simone

Description
Result
Stage results
1. CONSONNI Simone COF 04:37:48
2. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
3. TESSON Jason AUB 00:00:00
4. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
5. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:00
6. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
7. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
8. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
9. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
10. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
11. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
12. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
13. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:00:00
14. STRONG Corbin ISN 00:00:00
15. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
16. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
17. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:00
18. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
19. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
20. NORTOFT Morten Aalling RIW 00:00:00
21. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:04
22. BASSETT Stephen HPM 00:00:04
23. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:04
24. MOBACH Jarno LPC 00:00:04
25. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:04
26. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:04
27. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:04
28. JARNET Maxime GRL 00:00:07
29. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:07
30. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:07
31. NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel NMC 00:00:07
32. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:07
33. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:07
34. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:07
35. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:07
36. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:07
37. DANES Léo 194 00:00:07
38. KOPECKY Matyas TNN 00:00:07
39. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:07
40. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:07
41. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:07
42. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:07
43. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:07
44. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:00:07
45. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:07
46. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:00:07
47. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:07
48. MEENS Johan BWB 00:00:07
49. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:13
50. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:13
51. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:13
52. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:13
53. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:13
54. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:00:13
55. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:00:13
56. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:13
57. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:13
58. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:13
59. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:00:13
60. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:13
61. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:13
62. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:13
63. THÉOT Killian AUB 00:00:13
64. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:13
65. MARIS Elias LPC 00:00:13
66. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:13
67. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:13
68. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:13
69. GACHIGNARD Thomas AUB 00:00:13
70. REINDERS Elmar BEX 00:00:13
71. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:00:13
72. MANNION Gavin HPM 00:00:13
73. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:13
74. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:13
75. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:13
76. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:13
77. MARIAULT Axel 194 00:00:13
78. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:13
79. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:23
80. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:24
81. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:00:25
82. COQUERET Louis LPC 00:00:40
83. BREGNHØJ Mathias RIW 00:00:40
84. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:40
85. INKELAAR Kevin LPC 00:00:59
86. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:01:01
87. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:01:01
88. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:01:04
89. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 00:01:29
90. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:01:29
91. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:01:29
92. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:29
93. RIOU Alan ARK 00:01:32
94. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:01:32
95. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:01:46
96. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:01:46
97. TABELLION Valentin GRL 00:02:47
98. HECHT Gage HPM 00:02:47
99. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:02:47
100. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:02:47
101. BARRÉ Louis ARK 00:02:55
102. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 00:02:56
103. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:02:58
104. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:03:07
105. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:03:07
106. RICHARD Louis 194 00:03:07
107. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:03:10
108. VAN DYCK Jarne MCT 00:03:10
109. SALBY Alexander RIW 00:03:10
110. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:03:10
111. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:03:10
112. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:03:10
113. PONSAERTS Thibaut MCT 00:03:10
114. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:03:10
115. HODAPP Johannes LPC 00:03:10
116. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:03:10
117. PERON Andrea TNN 00:03:10
118. RICHARD-ANDRADE Florian 194 00:03:10
119. HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 00:03:10
120. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:03:10
121. RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT 00:03:10
122. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:03:16
123. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:03:16
124. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:03:16
125. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:03:16
126. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:03:16
127. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:03:16
128. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:05:39
129. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:05:39
130. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:05:39
131. LØLAND Sakarias Koller UXT 00:07:55
132. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:07:55
133. STITES Tyler HPM 00:07:55
134. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:08:53
135. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:12:07
136. DEBAELE Jorre MCT 00:12:44
137. SAVER Kasper MCT 00:12:44

22 Abandoned
7. KIELICH Timo AFC DNF
15. MÄRKL Niklas DSM DNF
42. DE VOS Adam HPM DNF
55. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB DNF
57. MALDONADO Anthony AUB DNF
84. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK DNF
86. LECROQ Jérémy BBK DNF
91. BOOS Benjamin LPC DNF
112. CARISEY Clément GRL DNF
132. DE PESTEL Sander SVB DNF
166. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT DNF
182. HEPBURN Michael BEX DNF
202. BUDDING Martijn RIW DNS
205. LISSON Christopher RIW DNF
231. DAUGE Lucas TNN DNF
233. POLI Umberto TNN DNF
234. BEADLE Hamish TNN DNF
235. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN DNF
236. IRVINE Declan TNN DNF
242. VAN SCHOOR Matthew MCT DNF
245. WILLEMS Thimo MCT DNF
247. JOSEPH Thomas MCT DNF







--- advertisement ---