Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Petronas Le Tour de Langkawi
2022
(2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia / 11 October - 18 October
Edition: 26 (1096.9 Km)
Winner:
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
COL
Tweets by @ltdlangkawi
Editions
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
2020
CELANO Danilo
2019
DYBALL Ben
2018
OVECHKIN Artem
2017
GIBBONS Ryan
2016
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
2015
REGUIGUI Youcef
2014
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
2013
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
2012
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Next
Stage 1 >
Kuala Lumpur
-
Kuala Pilah
11 October
/ 157.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:43:43
SYRITSA Gleb
Race leader
:
03:43:33
SYRITSA Gleb
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SYRITSA Gleb
AST
03:43:43
2.
BLIKRA Erlend
UXT
00:00:00
3.
KANTER Max
MOV
00:00:00
4.
TAMINIAUX Lionel
AFC
00:00:00
5.
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
EFN
00:00:00
6.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
LTS
00:00:00
7.
GIBBONS Ryan
UAD
00:00:00
8.
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel
BBH
00:00:00
9.
MOLENAAR Alex
BBH
00:00:00
10.
SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut
TCC
00:00:00
11.
ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro
DRA
00:00:00
12.
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
MOV
00:00:00
13.
BASSON Gustav
PRO
00:00:00
14.
CAHYADI Aiman
MLA
00:00:00
15.
CHARMIG Anthon
UXT
00:00:00
16.
BUDYAK Anatoliy
TSG
00:00:00
17.
BISOLTI Alessandro
DRA
00:00:00
18.
DE ROSSI Lucas
CGS
00:00:00
19.
VAN DEN BERG Julius
EFN
00:00:00
20.
ARMEE Sander
COF
00:00:00
5
Abandoned
2.
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
UAD
DNF
76.
KULSET Sindre
UXT
DNF
171.
SAKUNTHANAPLUM Ponlawat
NTHA
DNF
172.
INTHAPIW Phuridet
NTHA
DNF
184.
AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
NMAS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics