Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Petronas Le Tour de Langkawi 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  11 October - 18 October

Edition: 26 (1096.9 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2020    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 Next
11 October / 157.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:43:43 SYRITSA Gleb
Race leader:03:43:33 SYRITSA Gleb

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SYRITSA Gleb AST 03:43:43
2. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
3. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
4. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
5. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
6. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
7. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:00
8. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
9. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
10. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 00:00:00
11. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:00
12. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:00:00
13. BASSON Gustav PRO 00:00:00
14. CAHYADI Aiman MLA 00:00:00
15. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
16. BUDYAK Anatoliy TSG 00:00:00
17. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:00:00
18. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:00:00
19. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
20. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
21. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
22. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
23. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
24. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
25. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:00
26. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
27. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
28. EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian UXT 00:00:00
29. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 00:00:00
30. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
31. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts TSG 00:00:00
32. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
33. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:00:00
34. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
35. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
36. STENNING Oliver ACA 00:00:00
37. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 00:00:00
38. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
39. ORMISTON Callum PRO 00:00:00
40. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:00
41. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
42. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:00:00
43. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 00:00:00
44. MAIN Kent PRO 00:00:00
45. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 00:00:00
46. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:00:00
47. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
48. MOSCON Gianni AST 00:00:00
49. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
50. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
51. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:00:00
52. RICHARDS Kane ACA 00:00:00
53. ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 00:00:00
54. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:00:00
55. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:00
56. LYU Xianjing CGS 00:00:00
57. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:00:00
58. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
59. EYOB Metkel TSG 00:00:00
60. TREZISE Declan ACA 00:00:00
61. KEE Zhe Yie NMAS 00:00:00
62. FELIPE Marcelo NPHI 00:00:00
63. UGA Ryuki UKO 00:00:00
64. TODOME Yuhi EFN 00:00:00
65. YAOWARAT Ratchanon TCC 00:00:00
66. SMIT Willie CGS 00:00:00
67. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:00
68. BETTLES Carter ACA 00:00:00
69. SCOTT Cameron ACA 00:00:00
70. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
71. VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 00:00:00
72. PANSASRD Arttasorn NTHA 00:00:00
73. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:00:00
74. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
75. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
76. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
77. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 00:00:00
78. MUNYANEZA Didier PRO 00:00:00
79. ROYAN Muhammad Andy MLA 00:00:00
80. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
81. DAUMONT Paul PRO 00:00:00
82. BONDOC Rench Michael NPHI 00:00:00
83. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:00:00
84. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:00
85. YOSHIOKA Naoya UKO 00:00:00
86. NUR HASAN Sandy MLA 00:00:00
87. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham MLA 00:00:00
88. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 00:00:00
89. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 00:00:00
90. WIGGINS Craig ACA 00:00:00
91. ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad MLA 00:00:00
92. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 00:00:00
93. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
94. PAREJA Nichol Blanca NPHI 00:00:00
95. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:00:00
96. FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel BBH 00:00:00
97. SELIG Rüdiger LTS 00:00:00
98. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 00:00:00
99. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
100. FATHONI Muhamad Nur MLA 00:00:00
101. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 00:00:00
102. HOLTHER Trym Westgaard DRA 00:00:00
103. THIMACHAI Kongphob NTHA 00:00:00
104. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
105. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 00:00:00
106. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 00:00:00
107. SALAZAR John Richard NPHI 00:00:00
108. DA SILVA Tiano PRO 00:00:00
109. SIMONS Saharat NTHA 00:00:00
110. CARCUEVA Junreck NPHI 00:00:00
111. LUMANOG Marco NPHI 00:00:00
112. KAEWSUYA Supachok NTHA 00:00:00

5 Abandoned
2. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD DNF
76. KULSET Sindre UXT DNF
171. SAKUNTHANAPLUM Ponlawat NTHA DNF
172. INTHAPIW Phuridet NTHA DNF
184. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS DNF







--- advertisement ---