Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Petronas Le Tour de Langkawi 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  11 October - 18 October

Edition: 26 (1096.9 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2020    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Kuala Klawang - Raub
12 October / 178.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:09:20 WIGGINS Craig
Race leader:07:52:47 SYRITSA Gleb

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WIGGINS Craig ACA 04:09:20
2. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
3. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:00:00
4. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
5. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
6. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:00:00
7. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
8. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
9. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
10. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 00:00:00
11. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
12. BASSON Gustav PRO 00:00:00
13. PANSASRD Arttasorn NTHA 00:00:00
14. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
15. VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 00:00:00
16. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
17. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:00:00
18. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 00:00:00
19. FATHONI Muhamad Nur MLA 00:00:00
20. SCOTT Cameron ACA 00:00:00
21. KEE Zhe Yie NMAS 00:00:00
22. ROYAN Muhammad Andy MLA 00:00:00
23. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
24. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
25. CARCUEVA Junreck NPHI 00:00:00
26. DAUMONT Paul PRO 00:00:00
27. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:00
28. CAHYADI Aiman MLA 00:00:00
29. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 00:00:00
30. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
31. THIMACHAI Kongphob NTHA 00:00:00
32. TODOME Yuhi EFN 00:00:00
33. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
34. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:00:00
35. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:00:00
36. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
37. EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian UXT 00:00:00
38. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 00:00:00
39. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
40. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:00:00
41. BONDOC Rench Michael NPHI 00:00:00
42. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham MLA 00:00:00
43. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 00:00:00
44. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:00
45. DA SILVA Tiano PRO 00:00:00
46. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts TSG 00:00:00
47. SELIG Rüdiger LTS 00:00:00
48. STENNING Oliver ACA 00:00:00
49. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
50. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 00:00:00
51. EYOB Metkel TSG 00:00:00
52. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:00:00
53. MOSCON Gianni AST 00:00:00
54. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:00
55. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
56. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
57. KAEWSUYA Supachok NTHA 00:00:00
58. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:00:00
59. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:00:00
60. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:00
61. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:00
62. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 00:00:00
63. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:00:00
64. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
65. FELIPE Marcelo NPHI 00:00:00
66. YOSHIOKA Naoya UKO 00:00:00
67. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 00:00:00
68. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
69. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
70. SMIT Willie CGS 00:00:00
71. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:00
72. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
73. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
74. MAIN Kent PRO 00:00:00
75. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
76. LYU Xianjing CGS 00:00:00
77. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
78. PAREJA Nichol Blanca NPHI 00:00:00
79. ORMISTON Callum PRO 00:00:00
80. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
81. BUDYAK Anatoliy TSG 00:00:00
82. BETTLES Carter ACA 00:00:00
83. HOLTHER Trym Westgaard DRA 00:00:00
84. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 00:00:00
85. ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 00:00:00
86. NUR HASAN Sandy MLA 00:00:00
87. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
88. YAOWARAT Ratchanon TCC 00:00:00
89. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
90. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:00:00
91. LUMANOG Marco NPHI 00:00:00
92. SALAZAR John Richard NPHI 00:00:00
93. ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad MLA 00:00:00
94. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
95. UGA Ryuki UKO 00:00:00
96. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 00:00:00
97. MUNYANEZA Didier PRO 00:00:00
98. FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel BBH 00:00:00
99. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 00:00:00
100. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
101. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
102. SIMONS Saharat NTHA 00:00:00
103. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 00:00:00
104. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 00:00:00
105. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:00:00
106. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
107. RICHARDS Kane ACA 00:00:00
108. TREZISE Declan ACA 00:00:00
109. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
110. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
111. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
112. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---