Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Petronas Le Tour de Langkawi 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  11 October - 18 October

Edition: 26 (1096.9 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2020    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 October / 123.70 kilometer
Stage results
1. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 03:25:31
2. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:19
3. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:01:56
4. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:02:01
5. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:02:10
6. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:02:14
7. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:02:20
8. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:02:23
9. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:02:33
10. BENNETT George UAD 00:02:38
11. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts TSG 00:02:39
12. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
13. MAIN Kent PRO 00:00:00
14. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
15. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
16. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:00
17. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
18. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
19. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
20. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
21. BUDYAK Anatoliy TSG 00:00:00
22. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
23. EYOB Metkel TSG 00:00:00
24. BETTLES Carter ACA 00:00:00
25. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 00:00:00
26. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 00:00:00
27. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:00
28. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
29. TODOME Yuhi EFN 00:00:00
30. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
31. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:00
32. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:00
33. CAHYADI Aiman MLA 00:00:00
34. YOSHIOKA Naoya UKO 00:00:00
35. FELIPE Marcelo NPHI 00:00:00
36. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:00:00
37. ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 00:00:00
38. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
39. KEE Zhe Yie NMAS 00:00:00
40. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:00
41. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 00:00:00
42. NUR HASAN Sandy MLA 00:00:00
43. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
44. BONDOC Rench Michael NPHI 00:00:00
45. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham MLA 00:00:00
46. YAOWARAT Ratchanon TCC 00:00:00
47. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 00:00:00
48. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 00:00:00
49. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
50. DAUMONT Paul PRO 00:00:00
51. UGA Ryuki UKO 00:00:00
52. ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad MLA 00:00:00
53. MOSCON Gianni AST 00:00:00
54. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
55. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
56. VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 00:00:00
57. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
58. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:00:00
59. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
60. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
61. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 00:00:00
62. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
63. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
64. ORMISTON Callum PRO 00:00:00
65. EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian UXT 00:00:00
66. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
67. SIMONS Saharat NTHA 00:00:00
68. BASSON Gustav PRO 00:00:00
69. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 00:00:00
70. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 00:00:00
71. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
72. TREZISE Declan ACA 00:00:00
73. SELIG Rüdiger LTS 00:00:00
74. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
75. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:00:00
76. LUMANOG Marco NPHI 00:00:00
77. PAREJA Nichol Blanca NPHI 00:00:00
78. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
79. STENNING Oliver ACA 00:00:00
80. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
81. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 00:00:00
82. RICHARDS Kane ACA 00:00:00
83. DA SILVA Tiano PRO 00:00:00
84. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 00:00:00
85. SALAZAR John Richard NPHI 00:00:00
86. SCOTT Cameron ACA 00:00:00
87. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
88. HOLTHER Trym Westgaard DRA 00:00:00
89. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 00:00:00
90. LYU Xianjing CGS 00:00:00
91. MUNYANEZA Didier PRO 00:00:00
92. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 00:00:00
93. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:00:00
94. PANSASRD Arttasorn NTHA 00:00:00
95. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:00:00
96. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:00
97. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
98. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 00:00:00
99. SMIT Willie CGS 00:00:00
100. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
101. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:00:00
102. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:00:00
103. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
104. WIGGINS Craig ACA 00:00:00
105. FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel BBH 00:00:00
106. THIMACHAI Kongphob NTHA 00:00:00
107. KAEWSUYA Supachok NTHA 00:00:00
108. ROYAN Muhammad Andy MLA 00:00:00
109. FATHONI Muhamad Nur MLA 00:00:00
110. CARCUEVA Junreck NPHI 00:00:00

2 Abandoned
4. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD DSQ
81. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA DSQ







--- advertisement ---