Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Petronas Le Tour de Langkawi 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  11 October - 18 October

Edition: 26 (1096.9 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2020    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 October / 137.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:15:37 MARECZKO Jakub
Race leader:14:34:01 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 03:15:37
2. SELIG Rüdiger LTS 00:00:00
3. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:00:00
4. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
5. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
6. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
7. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
8. BASSON Gustav PRO 00:00:00
9. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
10. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
11. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
12. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
13. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
14. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:00:00
15. SCOTT Cameron ACA 00:00:00
16. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
17. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 00:00:00
18. ROYAN Muhammad Andy MLA 00:00:00
19. KEE Zhe Yie NMAS 00:00:00
20. EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian UXT 00:00:00
21. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
22. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:00
23. FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel BBH 00:00:00
24. PANSASRD Arttasorn NTHA 00:00:00
25. VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 00:00:00
26. THIMACHAI Kongphob NTHA 00:00:00
27. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:00
28. SMIT Willie CGS 00:00:00
29. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:00:00
30. FELIPE Marcelo NPHI 00:00:00
31. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
32. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:00:00
33. CARCUEVA Junreck NPHI 00:00:00
34. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
35. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
36. MAIN Kent PRO 00:00:00
37. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
38. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:00
39. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
40. LYU Xianjing CGS 00:00:00
41. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
42. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
43. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:00
44. NUR HASAN Sandy MLA 00:00:00
45. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
46. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
47. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts TSG 00:00:00
48. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 00:00:00
49. DA SILVA Tiano PRO 00:00:00
50. YAOWARAT Ratchanon TCC 00:00:00
51. EYOB Metkel TSG 00:00:00
52. KAEWSUYA Supachok NTHA 00:00:00
53. BUDYAK Anatoliy TSG 00:00:00
54. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
55. CAHYADI Aiman MLA 00:00:00
56. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:00:00
57. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 00:00:00
58. SIMONS Saharat NTHA 00:00:00
59. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:00
60. ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 00:00:00
61. HOLTHER Trym Westgaard DRA 00:00:00
62. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 00:00:00
63. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:00
64. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
65. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
66. SALAZAR John Richard NPHI 00:00:00
67. PAREJA Nichol Blanca NPHI 00:00:00
68. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
69. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
70. LUMANOG Marco NPHI 00:00:00
71. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 00:00:00
72. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 00:00:00
73. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:00:00
74. MUNYANEZA Didier PRO 00:00:00
75. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
76. ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad MLA 00:00:00
77. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 00:00:00
78. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:00:00
79. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 00:00:00
80. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
81. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 00:00:00
82. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
83. ORMISTON Callum PRO 00:00:00
84. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:00:00
85. STENNING Oliver ACA 00:00:00
86. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
87. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 00:00:00
88. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 00:00:00
89. MOSCON Gianni AST 00:00:00
90. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:00:00
91. BONDOC Rench Michael NPHI 00:00:00
92. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
93. TODOME Yuhi EFN 00:00:00
94. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
95. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
96. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 00:00:00
97. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
98. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
99. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 00:00:00
100. BETTLES Carter ACA 00:00:00
101. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
102. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham MLA 00:00:00
103. UGA Ryuki UKO 00:00:00
104. FATHONI Muhamad Nur MLA 00:00:00
105. RICHARDS Kane ACA 00:00:00
106. TREZISE Declan ACA 00:00:00
107. DAUMONT Paul PRO 00:00:00
108. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:00
109. WIGGINS Craig ACA 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
124. YOSHIOKA Naoya UKO DNF







--- advertisement ---