Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Petronas Le Tour de Langkawi 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  11 October - 18 October

Edition: 26 (1096.9 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2020    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Kuala Kangsar - Kulim
15 October / 172.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 03:41:42
2. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
3. BETTLES Carter ACA 00:00:04
4. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:09
5. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
6. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
7. MOSCON Gianni AST 00:00:00
8. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
9. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
10. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:13
11. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:26
12. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:00:38
13. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
14. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
15. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
16. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
17. WIGGINS Craig ACA 00:00:00
18. BASSON Gustav PRO 00:00:00
19. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:00:00
20. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
21. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 00:00:00
22. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
23. VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 00:00:00
24. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 00:00:00
25. CAHYADI Aiman MLA 00:00:00
26. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:00:00
27. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
28. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:00
29. SCOTT Cameron ACA 00:00:00
30. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:00
31. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
32. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:00:00
33. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham MLA 00:00:00
34. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
35. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
36. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 00:00:00
37. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
38. SELIG Rüdiger LTS 00:00:00
39. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
40. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts TSG 00:00:00
41. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:00:00
42. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
43. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:00:00
44. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
45. BUDYAK Anatoliy TSG 00:00:00
46. MAIN Kent PRO 00:00:00
47. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 00:00:00
48. EYOB Metkel TSG 00:00:00
49. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:00
50. TODOME Yuhi EFN 00:00:00
51. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
52. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
53. FELIPE Marcelo NPHI 00:00:00
54. LYU Xianjing CGS 00:00:00
55. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
56. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
57. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 00:00:00
58. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
59. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
60. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
61. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 00:00:00
62. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:00:00
63. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
64. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 00:00:00
65. PAREJA Nichol Blanca NPHI 00:00:00
66. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:00
67. BONDOC Rench Michael NPHI 00:00:00
68. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
69. YAOWARAT Ratchanon TCC 00:00:00
70. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
71. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:00:00
72. ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 00:00:00
73. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:00:00
74. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
75. ORMISTON Callum PRO 00:00:00
76. THIMACHAI Kongphob NTHA 00:00:00
77. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
78. RICHARDS Kane ACA 00:00:00
79. KEE Zhe Yie NMAS 00:00:00
80. STENNING Oliver ACA 00:00:00
81. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
82. EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian UXT 00:00:00
83. FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel BBH 00:00:00
84. NUR HASAN Sandy MLA 00:00:00
85. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:00:00
86. KAEWSUYA Supachok NTHA 00:00:00
87. SIMONS Saharat NTHA 00:00:00
88. PANSASRD Arttasorn NTHA 00:00:00
89. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
90. HOLTHER Trym Westgaard DRA 00:00:00
91. ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad MLA 00:00:00
92. DA SILVA Tiano PRO 00:00:00
93. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 00:00:00
94. SALAZAR John Richard NPHI 00:00:00
95. CARCUEVA Junreck NPHI 00:00:00
96. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 00:00:00
97. DAUMONT Paul PRO 00:00:00
98. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 00:00:00
99. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 00:00:00
100. LUMANOG Marco NPHI 00:00:00
101. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 00:00:00
102. ROYAN Muhammad Andy MLA 00:00:00
103. FATHONI Muhamad Nur MLA 00:00:00
104. SMIT Willie CGS 00:00:00
105. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 00:00:00
106. UGA Ryuki UKO 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
103. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG DNS
115. MUNYANEZA Didier PRO DNF
134. TREZISE Declan ACA DNF







--- advertisement ---