Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Aanmelden   
 
Startlijsten
Year Month Country Category M/F Competition
Upcoming Events
The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race 29-04 GBR 1.1 Vrouw
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias 29-04 - 01/05 ESP 2.1 Man
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 01-05 GER 1.UWT Man
International Azerbaïjan Tour 03-05 - 07/05 AZE 2.1 Man
Tour of Chongming Island World Cup 05-05 - 07/05 CHN 2.WWT Vrouw
Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 05-05 - 07/05 ESP 2.1 Man
Giro d'Italia 05-05 - 28/05 ITA 2.UWT Man
GP di Lugano 07-05 SUI 1.HC Man
Trofee Maarten Wynants 07-05 BEL 1.1 Vrouw
4 Jours de Dunkerque 09-05 - 14/05 FRA 2.HC Man
Tour of California WE 11-05 - 14/05 USA 2.WWT Vrouw
Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg 13-05 NED 1.2 Vrouw
Dwars door de Westhoek 14-05 BEL 1.1 Vrouw
Tour of California 14-05 - 20/05 USA 2.UWT Man
Tour of Norway 17-05 - 21/05 NOR 2.HC Man
Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 17-05 - 21/05 ESP 2.1 Vrouw
Chrono de Gatineau WE 19-05 CAN 1.1 Vrouw
Parel van de Veluwe WE 19-05 NED 1.2 Vrouw
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 19-05 - 21/05 ESP 2.1 Man
Grand Prix Cyclist de Gatineau 20-05 CAN 1.1 Vrouw
Active and Finished Races
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias 29-04 - 01/05 ESP 2.1 M
The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race 29-04 GBR 1.1 F DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 28-04 - 30/04 LUX 2.1 F
ASO/WTY - Yorkshire 3 Day 28-04 - 30/04 GBR 2.1 M
Gracia - Orlova 27-04 - 30/04 CZE 2.2 F
Tour de Romandie 25-04 - 30/04 SUI 2.UWT M
GP Liberazione - WE 25-04 ITA 1.2 F BASTIANELLI Marta
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 23-04 BEL 1.WWT F VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 23-04 BEL 1.UWT M VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Omloop van Borsele WE 22-04 NED 1.1 F MARKUS Riejanne
Tour of the Gila - WE 19-04 - 23/04 USA 2.2 F WILES Tayler
La Flèche Wallonne - WE 19-04 BEL 1.WWT F VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
La Flèche Wallonne 19-04 BEL 1.UWT M VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku 18-04 - 23/04 CRO 2.1 M NIBALI Vincenzo
Tour of the Alps 17-04 - 21/04 ITA 2.HC M THOMAS Geraint
Tro-Bro Léon 17-04 FRA 1.1 M GAUDIN Damien
Amstel Gold Race (WE) 16-04 NED 1.WWT F VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Amstel Gold Race 16-04 NED 1.UWT M GILBERT Philippe
Tour du Finistère 15-04 FRA 1.1 M LOUBET Julien
GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 13-04 FRA 1.HC M DEMARE Arnaud
 





--- advertentie ---