Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
 
Listes des engagés
Year Month Country Category M/F Competition
Upcoming Events
Paris-Chauny 24-06 FRA 1.1 Homme
Sibiu Cycling Tour 05-07 - 08/07 ROU 2.1 Homme
Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa 05-07 - 08/07 CZE 2.2 Femme
Giro Rosa 06-07 - 15/07 ITA 2.WWT Femme
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 07-07 BEL 1.1 Homme
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 07-07 - 14/07 AUT 2.HC Homme
Tour de France 07-07 - 29/07 FRA 2.UWT Homme
GP Sofie Goos 08-07 BEL 1.2 Femme
White Spot / Delta Road Race WE 08-07 CAN 1.2 Femme
Chrono Kristin Armstrong WE 13-07 USA 1.2 Femme
La course by Le Tour de France 17-07 FRA 1.WWT Femme
BeNe Ladies Tour 19-07 - 22/07 BEL 2.1 Femme
Tour of Qinghai Lake 22-07 - 04/08 CHN 2.HC Homme
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia 25-07 ESP 1.1 Homme
Grand Prix Pino Cerami 26-07 BEL 1.1 Homme
Prudential Ride London Grand Prix 28-07 GBR 1.WWT Femme
Tour de la Région Wallonne 28-07 - 01/08 BEL 2.HC Homme
London Surrey Cycle Classic 29-07 GBR 1.UWT Homme
Rad Am Ring 29-07 GER 1.1 Homme
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa 31-07 ESP 1.1 Homme
Active and Finished Races
Adriatica Ionica Race 20-06 - 24/06 ITA 2.1 M
Halle-Ingooigem 19-06 BEL 1.1 M VAN POPPEL Danny
GP Horsens 17-06 DEN 1.1 M DAHL Herman
Elfstedenronde 17-06 BEL 1.1 M BLYTHE Adam
Fyen Rundt 16-06 DEN 1.1 M PEDERSEN Mads
Dwars door het Hageland 15-06 BEL 1.1 M NEILANDS Krists
Route du Sud 14-06 - 17/06 FRA 2.1 M VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Tour de Slovénie 13-06 - 17/06 SLO 2.1 M ROGLIC Primoz
The Women's Tour 13-06 - 17/06 GBR 2.WWT F RIVERA Coryn
Ronde van Limburg 10-06 BEL 1.1 M VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Diamond Tour 10-06 BEL 1.1 F VAN DER MEER Janine
Rund um Köln 10-06 GER 1.1 M BENNETT Sam
Tour de Suisse 09-06 - 17/06 SUI 2.UWT M PORTE Richie
Nagrada Ljubljane 08-06 SLO 1.2 F ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Chrono de Gatineau WE 08-06 CAN 1.1 F NEBEN Amber
Giro Ciclistico d´Italia 07-06 - 16/06 ITA 2.2U M VLASOV Aleksander
Grand Prix Cyclist de Gatineau 07-06 CAN 1.1 F TUCKER HALL Lauren
GP du canton d'Argovie 07-06 SUI 1.HC M KRISTOFF Alexander
Critérium du Dauphiné 03-06 - 10/06 FRA 2.UWT M THOMAS Geraint
VR Women ITT 03-06 UKR 1.2 F CHRISTOFOROU Antri
 








--- publicité ---