Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
 
Liste di partenza
Year Month Country Category M/F Competition
Upcoming Events
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 20-04 - 22/04 ESP 2.1 Uomo
Arno Wallaard Memorial 21-04 NED 1.2 Uomo
Omloop van Borsele WE 21-04 NED 1.1 Donna
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 22-04 BEL 1.UWT Uomo
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 22-04 BEL 1.WWT Donna
Giro dell´Appennino 22-04 ITA 1.1 Uomo
Tour de Romandie 24-04 - 29/04 SUI 2.UWT Uomo
GP Liberazione - WE 25-04 ITA 1.2 Donna
Tour of Chongming Island World Cup 26-04 - 28/04 CHN 2.WWT Donna
Gracia - Orlova 26-04 - 29/04 CZE 2.2 Donna
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias 27-04 - 29/04 ESP 2.1 Uomo
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 27-04 - 29/04 LUX 2.1 Donna
Beograd-Banja Luka I 28-04 - 29/04 BIH 2.1 Uomo
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 01-05 GER 1.UWT Uomo
Tour of Zhoushan Island I 01-05 - 03/05 CHN 2.2 Donna
The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race 03-05 - 04/05 GBR 2.1 Donna
ASO/WTY - Yorkshire 3 Day 03-05 - 06/05 GBR 2.1 Uomo
Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 04-05 - 06/05 ESP 2.1 Uomo
Giro d'Italia 04-05 - 27/05 ITA 2.UWT Uomo
Trofee Maarten Wynants 06-05 BEL 1.1 Donna
Active and Finished Races
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 20-04 - 22/04 ESP 2.1 M
Tour of the Gila - WE 18-04 - 22/04 USA 2.2 F
La Flèche Wallonne - WE 18-04 BEL 1.WWT F VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
La Flèche Wallonne 18-04 BEL 1.UWT M ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku 17-04 - 22/04 CRO 2.HC M
Tour of the Alps 16-04 - 20/04 ITA 2.HC M PINOT Thibaut
Tro-Bro Léon 15-04 FRA 1.1 M LAPORTE Christophe
Amstel Gold Race (WE) 15-04 NED 1.WWT F BLAAK Chantal
Amstel Gold Race 15-04 NED 1.UWT M VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tour du Finistère 14-04 FRA 1.1 M HIVERT Jonathan
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 13-04 - 15/04 POR 2.1 M STRAKHOV Dmitrii
Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE 12-04 - 15/04 USA 2.2 F HALL Katie
Brabantse Pijl WE 11-04 BEL 1.1 F BASTIANELLI Marta
Brabantse Pijl 11-04 BEL 1.HC M WELLENS Tim
Paris-Camembert Lepetit 10-04 FRA 1.1 M CALMEJANE Lilian
The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand 08-04 - 10/04 THA 2.1 F ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Klasika Primavera 08-04 ESP 1.1 M AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
Paris - Roubaix 08-04 FRA 1.UWT M SAGAN Peter
Energiewacht Tour 04-04 - 08/04 NED 2.1 F PIETERS Amy
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen 04-04 BEL 1.HC M JAKOBSEN Fabio
 







--- pubblicità ---