Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Aanmelden   
 
Startlijsten
Year Month Country Category M/F Competition
Upcoming Events
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 25-03 - 31/03 ESP 2.UWT Man
Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde 27-03 BEL 1.UWT Man
Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale 27-03 - 31/03 ITA 2.1 Man
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WE 28-03 BEL 1.WWT Vrouw
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen 29-03 BEL 1.UWT Man
Aphrodite Cycling Race 29-03 - 30/03 CYP 2.2 Vrouw
Classic Loire Atlantique 30-03 FRA 1.1 Man
Gent-Wevelgem 31-03 BEL 1.UWT Man
Gent - Wevelgem WE 31-03 BEL 1.WWT Vrouw
Cholet - Pays De Loire 31-03 FRA 1.1 Man
Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Tha´land 01-04 - 06/04 THA 2.1 Man
Dwars door Vlaanderen 03-04 BEL 1.UWT Man
Dwars door Vlaanderen WE 03-04 BEL 1.1 Vrouw
Giro di Sicilia 03-04 - 06/04 ITA 2.1 Man
Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE 04-04 - 07/04 USA 2.2 Vrouw
Route AdÚlie de VitrÚ 05-04 FRA 1.1 Man
Hel van het Mergelland 06-04 NED 1.1 Man
GP Miguel Indurain 06-04 ESP 1.1 Man
Tour de Langkawi 06-04 - 13/04 MAS 2.HC Man
Ronde van Vlaanderen 07-04 BEL 1.UWT Man
Active and Finished Races
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 25-03 - 31/03 ESP 2.UWT M
GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 24-03 FRA 1.HC M VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 24-03 ITA 1.WWT F VOS Marianne
Milano - Sanremo 23-03 ITA 1.UWT M ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Tour de Tochigi 22-03 - 24/03 JPN 2.2 M KREDER Raymond
Handzame Classic 22-03 BEL 1.HC M ACKERMANN Pascal
Youngster Coast Challenge 22-03 BEL 1.2U M M─RKL Niklas
Volta ao Alentejo 20-03 - 24/03 POR 2.2 M RODRIGUES JoŃo
Nokere-Koerse 20-03 BEL 1.HC M BOL Cees
Nokere Koerse Women 20-03 BEL 1.1 F WIEBES Lorena
Tour de Taiwan 17-03 - 21/03 TPE 2.1 M CLARKE Jonathan
Popolarissima 17-03 ITA 1.2 M VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal 17-03 POR 1.2 M LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
Dwars Door Drenthe 17-03 NED 1.HC M LIGTHART Pim
Ronde van Drenthe 17-03 NED 1.WWT F BASTIANELLI Marta
Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo 15-03 NED 1.2 F CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
Istarsko proljece-Jadranska magistrala-Istrian Spring Trophy 14-03 - 17/03 CRO 2.2 M GALL Felix
Tirreno - Adriatico 13-03 - 19/03 ITA 2.UWT M ROGLIC Primoz
Paris - Nice 10-03 - 17/03 FRA 2.UWT M BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels WE 10-03 TUR 1.2 F SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
 








--- advertentie ---