Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Aanmelden   
 
Startlijsten
Year Month Country Category M/F Competition
Upcoming Events
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias 27-04 - 29/04 ESP 2.1 Man
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 27-04 - 29/04 LUX 2.1 Vrouw
Beograd-Banja Luka I 28-04 - 29/04 BIH 2.1 Man
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 01-05 GER 1.UWT Man
Tour of Zhoushan Island I 01-05 - 03/05 CHN 2.2 Vrouw
The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race 03-05 - 04/05 GBR 2.1 Vrouw
ASO/WTY - Yorkshire 3 Day 03-05 - 06/05 GBR 2.1 Man
Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 04-05 - 06/05 ESP 2.1 Man
Giro d'Italia 04-05 - 27/05 ITA 2.UWT Man
Trofee Maarten Wynants 06-05 BEL 1.1 Vrouw
100 Cycle Challenge WE 06-05 RSA 1.2 Vrouw
Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race 06-05 - 10/05 CHN 2.2 Vrouw
4 Jours de Dunkerque 08-05 - 13/05 FRA 2.HC Man
Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon 11-05 - 13/05 ESP 2.1 Man
Tour of California 13-05 - 19/05 USA 2.UWT Man
Tour of Norway 16-05 - 20/05 NOR 2.HC Man
Durango-Durango Emakumen Sarria 17-05 ESP 1.2 Vrouw
Tour of California WE 17-05 - 19/05 USA 2.WWT Vrouw
Tour de l´Ain 18-05 - 20/05 FRA 2.1 Man
Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 19-05 - 22/05 ESP 2.WWT Vrouw
Active and Finished Races
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 27-04 - 29/04 LUX 2.1 F
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias 27-04 - 29/04 ESP 2.1 M
Gracia - Orlova 26-04 - 29/04 CZE 2.2 F
Tour of Chongming Island World Cup 26-04 - 28/04 CHN 2.WWT F
GP Liberazione - WE 25-04 ITA 1.2 F PATERNOSTER Letizia
Tour de Romandie 24-04 - 29/04 SUI 2.UWT M
Giro dell´Appennino 22-04 ITA 1.1 M CICCONE Giulio
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 22-04 BEL 1.WWT F VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 22-04 BEL 1.UWT M JUNGELS Bob
Omloop van Borsele WE 21-04 NED 1.1 F BALSAMO Elisa
Arno Wallaard Memorial 21-04 NED 1.2 M HUPPERTZ Joshua
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 20-04 - 22/04 ESP 2.1 M PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
Tour of the Gila - WE 18-04 - 22/04 USA 2.2 F HALL Katie
La Flèche Wallonne - WE 18-04 BEL 1.WWT F VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
La Flèche Wallonne 18-04 BEL 1.UWT M ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku 17-04 - 22/04 CRO 2.HC M SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Tour of the Alps 16-04 - 20/04 ITA 2.HC M PINOT Thibaut
Tro-Bro Léon 15-04 FRA 1.1 M LAPORTE Christophe
Amstel Gold Race (WE) 15-04 NED 1.WWT F BLAAK Chantal
Amstel Gold Race 15-04 NED 1.UWT M VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
 









--- advertentie ---