Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
 
Liste di partenza
Year Month Country Category M/F Competition
Upcoming Events
GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise 31-01 FRA 1.1 Uomo
Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana 03-02 - 07/02 ESP 2.Pro Uomo
Etoile de Bessèges 03-02 - 07/02 FRA 2.1 Uomo
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 07-02 ESP 1.1 Donna
Tour Cycliste International La Provence 11-02 - 14/02 FRA 2.Pro Uomo
Clasica de Almeria 14-02 ESP 1.Pro Uomo
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 18-02 - 21/02 ESP 2.1 Donna
Tour du Haut Var 19-02 - 21/02 FRA 2.1 Uomo
Abu Dhabi Tour 21-02 - 27/02 UAE 2.UWT Uomo
Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad 27-02 BEL 1.UWT Uomo
La Drôme Classic 27-02 FRA 1.Pro Uomo
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE 27-02 BEL 1.Pro Donna
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 28-02 BEL 1.Pro Uomo
Faun Environment- Classic de l`Ardèche Rhône Crussol 28-02 FRA 1.Pro Uomo
Le Samyn 02-03 BEL 1.1 Uomo
Trofeo Laigueglia 03-03 ITA 1.Pro Uomo
Monte Paschi Strade Bianche 06-03 ITA 1.UWT Uomo
GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano 07-03 ITA 1.Pro Uomo
Paris - Nice 07-03 - 14/03 FRA 2.UWT Uomo
Tirreno - Adriatico 10-03 - 16/03 ITA 2.UWT Uomo
Active and Finished Races
Gravel and Tar La Femme 23-01 NZL 1.2 F RAY Olivia
Gravel and Tar 23-01 NZL 1.2 M GATE Aaron
Vuelta al Tachira 17-01 - 24/01 VEN 2.2 M
Tour of Wellington 13-01 - 17/01 NZL 2.2 M STRONG Corbin
Vuelta a Ecuador 23-11 - 28/11 ECU 2.2 M MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago
Grand prix Chantal Biya 18-11 - 22/11 CMR 2.2 M MUGISHA Moise
La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta 06-11 - 08/11 ESP 2.WWT F BRENNAUER Lisa
Vuelta a Guatemala 23-10 - 01/11 GUA 2.2 M VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde 21-10 BEL 1.UWT M LAMPAERT Yves
Vuelta a España 20-10 - 08/11 ESP 2.UWT M ROGLIC Primoz
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WE 20-10 BEL 1.WWT F WIEBES Lorena
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE 18-10 BEL 1.WWT F VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal
Ronde van Vlaanderen 18-10 BEL 1.UWT M VAN DER POEL Mathieu
The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand 14-10 - 16/10 THA 2.1 F MANEEPHAN Jutatip
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen 14-10 BEL 1.Pro M EWAN Caleb
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia 12-10 ESP 1.1 M CARR Simon
Paris - Tours 11-10 FRA 1.Pro M PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
Paris-Tours Espoirs 11-10 FRA 1.2U M HERREGODTS Rune
Gent - Wevelgem WE 11-10 BEL 1.WWT F D'HOORE Jolien
Gent-Wevelgem 11-10 BEL 1.UWT M PEDERSEN Mads
 








--- pubblicità ---