Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Transferentzien laburpena 2019

The dance for new teams has begun

[EN] [EN]
It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Maila: Rumour   Negotiation   Confirmed   Signed   Extension   End career   Denied   Canceled  

1126 Transfer records
Laisterkaria Nat Team 2018 Team 2019 Maila dat mod
DIDIER Laurent LUX TREK-SEGAFREDO EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 09-04 10-17
VAN RHEE Joey NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-19 10-16
BAGIOLI Andrea ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Extension 10-16
STOCEK Matus SVK - BELTRAMI ARGON 18 (NEW CT) Extension 10-16
DOTTI Ottavio ITA - BELTRAMI ARGON 18 (NEW CT) Extension 10-16
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-16
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-16
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander COL EPM BELTRAMI ARGON 18 Signed 10-16
LIEPINS Emils LAT ONE PRO CYCLING WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 09-01 10-16
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd USA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 08-28 10-16
MANNAERTS Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 10-16
MADSEN Martin Toft DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-16
MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-16
ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA - IAM - EXCELSIOR (NEW CT) Signed 10-16
SCARONI Cristian ITA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 10-16
TEASDALE Josh GBR TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-16
GUILLONNET Adrien FRA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-16
HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Extension 10-16
ERATH Tanja GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 10-16
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-24 10-16
BLANCO Samuel ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 10-15
LECHNER Corinna GER BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ELITE Confirmed 10-15
INGELBRECHT Sarah BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 10-15
COBOS Carlos ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 10-15
GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
FRAPPORTI Simona ITA HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
THORSEN Thea NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao POR BURGOS BH SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 10-10 10-15
MOE Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
KESSLER Nina NED HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 08-13 10-15
MACHADO Tiago POR TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 09-06 10-15
FERNANDES Luis POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-15
NILSSON Hanna SWE BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-15
BECKERS Isabelle BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 10-08 10-15
CASTRIQUE Alana BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-15
DE JONG Demi NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-15
DREVILLE Annabelle FRA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Signed 10-08 10-15
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 10-08 10-15
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
MOONEN Puck NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
DOM Annelies BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
NGUYEN Thi That VIE - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-15
SALBY Alexander DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-15
SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-15
MORIN Emmanuel FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 10-15
PRADES REVERTE Eduard ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS MOVISTAR TEAM Rumour 10-15
CHRISTMAS Dani GBR BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-15
BRAAM Danique NED Jan van Arckel LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-30 10-15
OLIVEIRA Ivo POR HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 10-15
OLIVEIRA Rui POR HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 10-15
VANDENBROUCKE Cameron BEL - Lotto Soudal Ladies Signed 10-15
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-15
BUJAK Eugenia SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-15
GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA - VALCAR PBM Signed 10-15
MALCOTTI Barbara ITA - VALCAR PBM Signed 10-15
VIGILIA Alessia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
VECE Miriam ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
POLLICINI Silvia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
PERSICO Silvia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
PALADIN Asja ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
MUCCIOLI Dalia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CONSONNI Chiara ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CAVALLI Marta ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
BALSAMO Elisa ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
ARZUFFI Allegra Maria ITA VALCAR PBM ??? Confirmed 10-14
ZANETTIN Chiara ITA VALCAR PBM ??? Confirmed 10-14
LUEBKE Jennifer USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-14
MULLENS Peta AUS HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-14
COLE Tarah USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-14
OWEN Harriet GBR - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-14
KULIECZA Julie USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
TEDDERGREEN Starla USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
RACHETTO Liza USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
CERRA Jessica USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
WILLIAMS Lily USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
GOLDMAN-BAYER Lindsay USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS VALCAR PBM Signed 10-12 10-14
STEFANI Martina ITA ALE CIPOLLINI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 10-14
KROL Phaedra NED - SWABOLADIES Rumour 10-14
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
NEYLAN Rachel AUS MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
GARCIA Margarita Victoria ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
BIANNIC Aude FRA MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-14
QUARTERMAN Charlie GBR LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-14
FRIEDRICH Marco AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-14
EVANGELISTA André Piedade POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-14
BONNAMOUR Franck FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 10-11 10-14
LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
DALTON Alex GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
BADILATTI Matteo SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 10-14
AULD Scott GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
RITTER Martina AUT WIGGLE HIGH5 RETIRED End career 07-28 10-13
SPOOR Winanda NED WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Rumour 10-12
SEFA Ylber ALB TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 10-12
CAVENDISH Mark GBR TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-17 10-12
CRADDOCK Lawson USA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
PHINNEY Taylor USA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
DE CLERCQ Bart BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-12
HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-12
BARBOSA Marcio POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-12
NEUHAUSER Marcel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-12
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ESP ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 10-12
JANSSEN Adriaan NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-12
BUGTER Luuc NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-12
HJORTH Jonas NOR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
EIKELAND Ken Levi NOR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
BLALID Marius NOR - SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
COBBAERT Robby BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-12
VON FOLSACH Casper DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-12
MCLAY Daniel GBR TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
SCULLY Thomas NZL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
CANTY Brendan AUS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 10-12
ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-12
STALLAERT Joeri BEL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 10-10 10-12
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT BORA-HANSGROHE ? Confirmed 10-12
PELUCCHI Matteo ITA BORA-HANSGROHE ? Confirmed 10-12
PFINGSTEN Christoph GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-28 10-12
MOSER Moreno ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ Signed 10-12
ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
HAVIK Piotr NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
DESALE Nahom ERI BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
MENGOULAS Alex NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
VASSE Aimee USA - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-12
BOOGAARD Maaike NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-12
VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-12
BRÜCK Victor GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-12
WEISPFENNIG Nils GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-12
JUNG Lennart GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-12
DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ? Confirmed 10-11
REYNDERS Jens BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-11
MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-11
SALGADO João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
GOMES Luís POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
BENTA Joao POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
MARANGONI Alan ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-11
SWIFT Ben GBR UAE - TEAMEMIRATES ? Confirmed 10-11
KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
OBERSTEINER Florian GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-11
HATZ Christopher GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-11
DOUBLE Paul GBR - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-11
RENSHAW Mark AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 10-11
DE WINTER Gordon BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-11
BAKKER Stephan NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-11
BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
GAMPER Florian AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
BEUKEBOOM Dion NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 10-11
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-11
OURSELIN Paul FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-11
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC ? Confirmed 10-11
BANKS Elizabeth GBR UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-25 10-11
ROWE Luke GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-11
CORBEL Erwann FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB ? Confirmed 10-11
MORTON Lachlan David AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 10-11
DOUGALL Nick AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 10-11
KULBE Lars GER - TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Signed 10-10
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-10
CANELLAS Xavi ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-10
KASTELIJN Yara NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 09-10 10-10
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
CABEDO Oscar ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 10-10
COOLS Alexander BEL CIBEL-CEBON ? Confirmed 10-10
STÜSSI Colin SUI AMORE & VITA - PRODIR ? Confirmed 10-10
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 10-10
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 10-10
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 10-10
VILELA Ricardo POR MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH Signed 10-10
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel ESP TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 BURGOS BH Signed 10-10
MADRAZO Ángel ESP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM BURGOS BH Signed 10-10
HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-10
CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-10
MASSON Christophe FRA WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT ? Confirmed 10-10
JULES Justin FRA WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-10
DERUETTE Thomas BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT ? Confirmed 10-10
DE WINTER Ludwig BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT ? Confirmed 10-10
SPENGLER Lukas SUI WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-10
SCHWEIZER Christoph GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
HÄRTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
LEINAU Louis GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
LEINAU Joann GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
GIESSELMANN Michel GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
GROSSER Aaron GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY ? Confirmed 10-10
KNOLLE Jon GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
MÜNSTERMANN Per GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
HODAPP Johannes GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
REUTTER Sven GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-10
VANTOMME Maxime BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT ? Confirmed 10-10
RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-10
LARSEN Niklas DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-10
KNAUER Florenz GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-10
PORZNER Manuel GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-10
HAGEN Krister NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 10-10
STASSEN Julien BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-09
PALUTA Michal POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
MALECKI Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad NOR TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-18 10-09
SKAARSETH Anders NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24 10-09
OIEN Justin USA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 10-09
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-09
KOYAMA Tomoya JPN - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-09
OLDANI Stefano ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 10-09
PUPPIO Antonio ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 10-09
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS TEAM SKY EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-09
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS TEAM SKY EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-09
BOL Jetse NED MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH Signed 10-09
VAN DER HOORN Taco NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ TEAM JUMBO Signed 08-31 10-09
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan ECU QUICK STEP FLOORS TEAM SKY Confirmed 10-08 10-09
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH TREK-SEGAFREDO MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 10-09
HÖÖG Gustav SWE TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-08
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 09-13 10-08
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI TEAM SKY Confirmed 07-15 10-08
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-15 10-08
FELLINE Fabio ITA TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 10-08
DESSART Marie BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-08
HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
VANHOUTTE Fenna BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 10-08
ZIMMERMANN Georg GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
BICKMORE Cade USA - AEVOLO Signed 10-07
HECHT Gage USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 10-07
GANZAR Leigh Ann USA - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-07
WATERREUS Kylie NED - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30 10-07
MEISELS Esther USA - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-07
MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara SWE EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-15 10-07
BERTEAU Victoire FRA - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-07
BENNETT Sean USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Rumour 10-07
TRACZ Szymon POL ONE PRO CYCLING CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-01 10-07
WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP QUICK STEP FLOORS DECEUNINCK - QUICKSTEP Confirmed 10-05 10-07
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL QUICK STEP FLOORS DECEUNINCK - QUICKSTEP Confirmed 10-05 10-07
JAVELLY Luis FRA - START TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-07
DUQUENNOY Jimmy BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT DECEASED Confirmed 10-06
DELBAERE Fien BEL - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-06
TURGIS Tanguy FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-05
SEVILLA Diego Pablo ESP POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
RIES Michel LUX POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben COL POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro ESP POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
INKELAAR Kevin NED POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
HABTOM Awet ERI POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
GAZZOLI Michele ITA POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
CANTON SERRANO Isaac ESP POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel ESP POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
VAN HECKE Preben BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
VAN GESTEL Dries BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
SPRENGERS Thomas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
PLANCKAERT Edward BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
NOPPE Christophe BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
DELTOMBE Kevin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
CAPIOT Amaury BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL W52/FC PORTO Signed 10-05
ALLEGAERT Piet BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 08-02 10-05
FARAZIJN Maxime BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE ? Confirmed 10-05
STALNOV Nikita KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-05
MADER Gino SUI - TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 09-29 10-05
WANG Mei Yin CHN BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-05
FENG Chun Kai TPE BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-05
DOCKER Mitchell AUS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-05
ELLIOTT Nathan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05
DE SY Vincent BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-05
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-05
ULISSI Diego ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-05
SCHILLINGER Andreas GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
SCHWARZMANN Michael GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
BENEDETTI Cesare ITA BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
VLASOV Aleksander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-05
HÄNNINEN Jaakko FIN - AG2R LA MONDIALE Rumour 10-05
LUNDER Erik NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-05
OGNEDAL Thomas NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-05
TIMMERMANS Justin NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 10-04
VAN POPPEL Boy NED TREK-SEGAFREDO ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 09-12 10-04
BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-04
SCHULTING Peter NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-04
EISING Tijmen NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 10-04
ARIESEN Johim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 10-04
NAVARRO Gauthier FRA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-04
LAMMERTINK Maurits NED TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 10-02 10-04
BURGER Sven NED - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 07-16 10-03
VAN MOER Brent BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Rumour 10-03
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL UAE - TEAMEMIRATES EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-03
WARNIER Antoine BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-03
DE BOCK Stijn BEL CIBEL-CEBON CANYON EISBERG Signed 09-05 10-03
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-03
SCOTSON Miles AUS BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 09-14 10-03
BRANDÃO Jóni Silva POR SPORTING TAVIRA EFAPEL Signed 09-13 10-03
JOLIDON Nicola SUI - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
GEBRESELASSI Kiflom Gademaedhim ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
ABREHA Negasi ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
D'HOORE Jolien BEL MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-03
YONAMINE Eri JPN WIGGLE HIGH5 ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 07-28 10-03
DOUBEY Fabien FRA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-02
KREDER Wesley NED WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-02
VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-11 10-02
MAAS Danny NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-02
VAN DYCK Wesley BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-02
SEYNAEVE Lander BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-02
ROCHAS Rémy FRA - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 10-02
TEMALEW Bereket ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
HAILU Hailemelekot ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
EBRAHIM Redwan ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
BURU Temesgen ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
JOLIDON Cedric SUI NICE DEVO TEAM NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
ECHTERMANN Leon GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
HEIDEMANN Miguel GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
TARLTON Alexander GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
MARSMAN Tim NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-02
BOOTSVELD Jelle NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-02
POLANC Jan SLO UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-02
LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-02
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-02
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-02
KASPER Romy GER ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 10-02
SWINKELS Karlijn NED ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 10-02
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM MATRIX POWERTAG Signed 10-01
VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 10-01
NIEUWPOORT Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ? Confirmed 10-01
LINDENBERG Jim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ? Confirmed 10-01
HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ? Confirmed 10-01
HAMMES Kathrin GER TREK - DROPS WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 10-01
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ? Confirmed 10-01
DE LAAT Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ? Confirmed 10-01
OTTEMA Rick NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
BAX Sjoerd NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DER TUUK Danny NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DE KLEIJN Arvid NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DEKKER David NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN BAKEL Robbie NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 10-01
LE CUNFF Kévin FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 10-01
LEVARLET Guillaume FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ? Confirmed 10-01
VAN NIEKERK Morne RSA - ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Signed 10-01
DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-01
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura FIN HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-01
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria ITA BEPINK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-01
PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-01
LIETAER Eliot BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 08-16 10-01
ISTA Kevin BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-01
ROBEET Ludovic BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-01
NOMMELA Aksel EST BEAT CYCLING CLUB WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 10-01
WIRTGEN Tom LUX AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-31 10-01
MOLLY Kenny BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
ARANBURU DEBA Alex EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
TIETEMA Bas NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB ? Confirmed 10-01
BOOM Lars NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 09-20 09-30
ROTMAN Lotte BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30
KERN Spela SLO HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30
SUESSEMILCH Laura GER - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30
GINS Tara BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM RETIRED End career 09-30
VAN HAAFTEN Kristie NED - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
TANNER David AUS VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 09-29
VEKEMANS Anisha BEL ALE CIPOLLINI DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-29
KRUOPIS Aidis LTU VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 09-29
GOOLAERTS Michael BEL - Canceled 09-29
GODRIE Stan NED VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 09-29
VAN EMPEL Etienne NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 09-29
DE GREEF Robbert NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 09-29
BUDDING Martijn NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 09-29
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
WEENING Pieter NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
RIESEBEEK Oscar NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
ASSELMAN Jesper NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
REINDERS Elmar NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
DE WITTE Mathias BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 08-30 09-29
LEYSEN Senne BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
DE BIE Sean BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
DUYN Huub NED VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
STEELS Stijn BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-06 09-29
LIVYNS Arjen BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 08-30 09-29
FANCELLU Alessandro ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 09-29
RUBINO Samuele ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 09-29
KATERBERG Bencan CAN - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
MAAS Edo NED - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
KUIJPERS Evy NED - CCC-Women Signed 09-29
DEMEY Valerie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CCC-Women Signed 09-29
ADAMIETZ Johannes GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 09-29
BURGHARDT Marcus GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
OSS Daniel ITA BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
BODNAR Maciej POL BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
BASKA Erik SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
SAGAN Peter SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
SAGAN Juraj SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
BILLE Gaetan BEL SOVAC-NATURA4EVER EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-29
CORNU Jérémy FRA DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-28
EEKHOFF Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-28
MAGNALDI Erica ITA BEPINK WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Rumour 09-28
MAS BONET Luis ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-28
GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-05 09-28
SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX CCC-Women Signed 09-15 09-28
LACH Marta POL - CCC-Women Signed 09-28
DUYCK Ann Sophie BEL CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-28
CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-27
ADEGEEST Loes NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-27
ALZINI Martina ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-27
LUDWIG Hannah GER - CANYON-SRAM RACING Signed 09-27
DE BONDT Dries BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN CORENDON - CIRCUS Confirmed 08-11 09-26
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-15 09-26
PLICHTA Anna POL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 08-17 09-26
KAMP EGESTED Alexander DEN TEAM WAOO RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-26
ROSSETTO Stéphane FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 09-26
CARDIS Romain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 09-26
MALUCELLI Matteo ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-19 09-26
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-14 09-26
RICKAERT Jonas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE CORENDON - CIRCUS Confirmed 09-26
DEVOLDER Stijn BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN CORENDON - CIRCUS Confirmed 09-19 09-26
LOZANO RIBA David ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 09-25
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever ECU MEDELLIN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 09-25
DE BAAT Kim BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-25
ERAUD Séverine FRA EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-15 09-25
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 09-25
KONRAD Patrick AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
HANSON Lauretta AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-22 09-25
WINDER Ruth USA TEAM SUNWEB TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-22 09-25
HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
ELLIS Isabel GBR - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
FABER Claire LUX - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
BERKANE Sarah FRA - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
MAES Elise LUX WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-25
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma DEN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-25
JOHANSEN Julius DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 09-25
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
TRAEEN Torstein NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
SLEEN Torjus NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
SKAARSETH Iver NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
SAUGSTAD Lars NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
KULSET Sindre NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
KULSET Kristian NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
FOSS Tobias NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
ANDERSEN Idar NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
LE ROUX Romain KOR TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 09-24
BARBIER Rudy FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 09-01 09-24
DE DECKER Alfdan BEL - WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 08-02 09-24
DE GENDT Aimé BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 08-02 09-24
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 09-24
PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Rumour 07-19 09-24
WILLEMS Thimo BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 09-23
STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
BOUCHER David BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
LIENHARD Fabian SUI HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 09-22
NAGENGAST Fleur NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-22
SWINKELS Sylvie NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 07-27 09-22
CIMOLAI Davide ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ ? Confirmed 09-21
DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-21
KRON Andreas Lorentz DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-21
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-21
NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TREK-SEGAFREDO TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 07-25 09-21
EIBEGGER Markus AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-21
CARTHY Hugh GBR TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 09-21
DUVAL Eugénie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 09-21
TENNIGLO Moniek NED FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ??? Confirmed 09-21
SLIK Rozanne NED FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ??? Confirmed 09-21
SOEK Julia NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-21
BRAND Lucinda NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-21
PFEIFFER Georgi GBR - TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-21
SMITH Dion NZL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-21
TEN DAM Laurens NED TEAM SUNWEB BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-17 09-21
GAMPER Patrick AUT POLARTEC KOMETA TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-20
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Confirmed 08-29 09-20
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL - WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Rumour 09-20
HARTLEY Adam GBR - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 09-20
CAVAGNA Rémi FRA QUICK STEP FLOORS ? Rumour 09-20
VAKOC Petr CZE QUICK STEP FLOORS ? Rumour 09-20
CAPECCHI Eros ITA QUICK STEP FLOORS ? Rumour 09-20
KLEVJER Kristian NOR - JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-20
WIEL Jade FRA - FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 09-20
PEÑUELA Diana Carolina COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 08-25 09-20
FOURNIER Roxane FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-20
YSSAAD Yannis FRA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 09-19
TUFT Svein CAN MITCHELTON - SCOTT RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-19
WORRACK Trixi GER CANYON-SRAM RACING TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 09-19
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA WIGGLE HIGH5 TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 07-28 09-19
CHABBEY Elise SUI COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-19
KOPPENBURG Clara GER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-19
ZUKOWSKY Nick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
STAPLES Graydon CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
SOUCY Marc-Antoine CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ROTH Ryan CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
MASBOURIAN Nicolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
JEAN Émile CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
JAMIESON Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
BASSETT Stephen USA SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL TEAM SKY BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-06 09-19
SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER QUICK STEP FLOORS BORA-HANSGROHE Signed 09-04 09-19
AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-07 09-19
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 09-18
DAHL Herman NOR JOKER ICOPAL RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Rumour 09-18
HAYMAN Mathew AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-18
BELLETTI Manuel ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 09-18
BOLE Grega SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 09-18
KORSAETH Truls Engen NOR ASTANA PRO TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-18
DENIFL Stefan AUT AQUA BLUE SPORT BMCCCC (Name Pending) Rumour 08-27 09-18
CICCONE Giulio ITA BARDIANI CSF TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 07-15 09-18
HANSEN Lasse Norman DEN AQUA BLUE SPORT CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 08-27 09-18
VAN AERT Wout BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 07-15 09-18
VENNER Quentin BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-18
WERNIMONT Nicolas BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-18
BRAVARD Charlotte FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 09-18
HEINTZ Mandy USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-17
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-15 09-17
ASENCIO Laura FRA - WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17
LUKKEDAL Oivind NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-17
MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE ? Confirmed 09-17
WAGNER Robert GER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 09-04 09-17
WOOD Oliver GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
MOULD Jonathan GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
MOSES Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
MCCARTHY Robert-Jon IRL JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
LAVERACK Edward GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
GULLEN James GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
CLANCY Edward GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
BURTON Germain GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
BRIGGS Graham GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
BRADBURY Edmund GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
BIBBY Ian GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
FREHEN Jérémy FRA AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
PAQUOT Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
DOPCHIE Felix BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
MONIQUET Sylvain BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
EISEL Bernhard AUT TEAM DIMENSION DATA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Rumour 09-17
BLYTHE Adam GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 08-27 09-17
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor EUS MOVISTAR TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 09-17
GARIOSO Andrea ITA - BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 09-17
PERICHON Pierre-Luc FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 09-16
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-15
VANBILSEN Kenneth BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 09-15
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio COL TEAM SKY UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 09-13 09-15
TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz BRA - ??? Confirmed 09-15
SHAPIRA Omer ISR CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
RATTO Rossella ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
KEOUGH ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
ERIC Jelena SRB CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
BRECK Holly USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
HOLMSGAARD Trine DEN EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
ROTMAN Lotte BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
ZORZI Susanna ITA EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
DRUYTS Lenny BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
DRUYTS Jessy BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
DE JONG Thalita NED EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
BEX Nathalie BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
STEPHENS Lauren USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 09-15
DOCX Mieke BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-15
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira POR EFAPEL SPORTING TAVIRA Rumour 09-14
FONTAINE Emerson BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-14
VERBLOESEM Xandres BEL - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-14
MAYRHOFER Marius GER - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-14
CAIXAS Rodrigo POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 09-14
SALMON Martin GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
GALL Felix AUT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
WIRTGEN Luc LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-14
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Extension 09-14
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 09-14
SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela GUA - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 09-14
SALVADOR Marcelo POR - LA ALUMINIOS Rumour 09-13
MENDONÇA Luís POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Rumour 09-13
MARECZKO Jakub ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-06 09-13
WARBASSE Larry USA AQUA BLUE SPORT AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-27 09-13
SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
LORVIK Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
GASKJENN Ingvild NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
VAN DIJK Ellen NED TEAM SUNWEB TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 07-28 09-13
VAN GOETHEM Brian NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 08-16 09-13
DUNBAR Eddie IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT TEAM SKY Signed 08-27 09-13
HOSKING Chloe AUS ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 08-18 09-13
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-13
CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-12
GAROSIO Andrea ITA - BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 09-12
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 09-12
AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 09-12
BERNAS Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (Name Pending) Rumour 09-12
VACEK Karel CZE - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 09-12
VAN ROSSUM Freek NED - DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Rumour 09-12
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN AQUA BLUE SPORT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-27 09-12
HIRSCHI Marc SUI DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-28 09-12
RIJKES Sarah AUT EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-12
LOWTHER Melissa GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-11
BARBIO António POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA LA ALUMINIOS Signed 09-11
VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-11
VAN LOON Jordi NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-11
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-11
OREEL Lars NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-11
MOLENAAR Alex NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-11
DE JONG Timo NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-11
BLUMMEL Robin NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-11
BRUSSELMAN Twan NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
KERKHOF Tim NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
VAN TRIJP Maarten NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
VODICKA Camden USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
GARCIA SAUBI Guillem ESP DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
ERIKSSON Jacob SWE DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
BEARD Cameron USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José ESP BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-10 09-11
GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-11
PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-18 09-11
BOYLAN Lydia IRL WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-11
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie DEN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-10
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea MEX - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 09-10
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MEX CONADE-Specialized-VISIT MEXICO Pro Cycling Team SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 09-10
RAVASI Edward ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 09-10
AMARO ANTUNES Manuel POR CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 09-10
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 09-10
SOET Aafke NED WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
BADEGRUBER Anna AUT WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 09-10
VOS Marianne NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 08-17 09-10
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
STULTIENS Sabrina NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
ROWE Danielle GBR WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
KOREVAAR Jeanne NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
MARKUS Riejanne NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
VAN DE REE Monique NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 09-10
KOSTER Anouska Helena NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 09-10
GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 09-10
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh RSA CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CCC-Women Signed 09-10
BOHLI Tom SUI BMC RACING TEAM UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 08-29 09-10
THOMAS Leah USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-25 09-10
BONNET William FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 09-10
THOMAS Geraint GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 08-06 09-09
FELDMANN Pernille Larsen NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-08
KRISTIANSEN Sondre NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM ? Confirmed 09-07
RUDLAND Hans Kristian NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM ? Confirmed 09-07
BOIVIN Guillaume CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 09-07
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna POL TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) CCC-Women Rumour 09-07
BECKER Charlotte GER HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 08-13 09-07
FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-07
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis MEX AEVOLO TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 09-05 09-06
MAURELET Flavien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
BALDO Nicolas FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
THOMINET Camille FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
JAKIN Alo EST ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
MALDONADO Anthony FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
TROIA Oliviero ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 09-06
MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo COL - UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 08-24 09-06
VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-06
LUTRO Amalie NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-06
UNEKEN Lonneke NED - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-06
WILES Tayler USA TREK - DROPS TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 09-06
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-06
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-06
HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR JOKER ICOPAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 09-03 09-06
BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus DEN Team General Store Bottoli Zardini LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 09-06
GERARD Arnaud FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-06
TOUPALIK Adam CZE CORENDON - CIRCUS ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-05
EVANS Alexander AUS MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 09-05
MCNULTY Brandon USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 09-05
BOSMANS Wietse BEL ERA ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-05
CAM Maxime FRA - VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-19 09-05
VAN TWISK Abi GBR TREK - DROPS TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 09-05
ROCHE Nicholas IRL BMC RACING TEAM TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-28 09-05
POWER Robert AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-05
QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-01 09-05
VEYHE Torkil DEN TEAM WAOO RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-05
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil DEN TEAM COLOQUICK RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-05
BØGH WALLIN Rasmus DEN TEAM COLOQUICK RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-05
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-05
VINTHER Troels Ronning DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-05
JONES Brenton AUS DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 09-05
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR BAHRAIN - MERIDA SUSPENDED Confirmed 08-21 09-05
VINCENT Leo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 09-04
ARNES Daniel NOR - JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-04
LINDEMAN Bertjan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 09-04
VAN EMDEN Jos NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 09-04
GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio ESP - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 09-04
WAERENSKJOLD Søren NOR - JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-04
GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-14 09-04
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-04
FAHLIN Emilia SWE WIGGLE HIGH5 FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 07-28 09-04
CLARKE William AUS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 09-03
KIRSCH Alex LUX WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 08-06 09-03
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro COL GW SHIMANO NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 07-15 09-03
GATTO Oscar ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM BORA-HANSGROHE Signed 08-22 09-03
DRUCKER Jean Pierre LUX BMC RACING TEAM BORA-HANSGROHE Signed 08-10 09-03
VAN DER MEER Janine NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
DE VUYST Sofie BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
KNETEMANN Roxane NED ALE CIPOLLINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 08-17 09-03
MARKUS Femke NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
BUYSMAN Nina NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
DE BOER Sophie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
DE GAST Belle NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
DE RUITER Anne NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
HOEKSMA Ilona NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
ROBERTS Amy GBR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
SOLOVEY Ganna UKR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
VAN DER BURG Nancy NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG RETIRED End career 09-03
VAN GOGH Natalie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
VAN VEEN Esther NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
ARSLANOV Ildar RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 09-03
NYCH Artem RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 09-03
HOELGAARD Markus NOR JOKER ICOPAL UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-03
SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR JOKER ICOPAL UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-03
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-03
KING Benjamin USA TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-03
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 07-15 09-03
KENNETT Dylan NZL - ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-02
GROSU Eduard Michael ROU NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 09-01 09-02
MATHIESEN Pernille DEN TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-01
KIRCHMANN Leah CAN TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-01
ANDERSEN Susanne NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-01
ENSING Janneke NED ALE CIPOLLINI TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-01
WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
SCOTT Jacob GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
RICHARDSON Alexandar GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
LATHAM Christopher GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
KELLY Jake GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
BAYLIS Thomas GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
BOUHANNI Nacer FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Confirmed 07-25 09-01
COVI Alessandro ITA - TEAM COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 08-22 09-01
VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-31
COTÉ Pier-André CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 08-31
MURPHY John USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES RALLY CYCLING Signed 08-31
MORABITO Steve SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-31
MATHIS Marco GER TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-31
HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 08-31
DAINESE Alberto ITA - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 08-29 08-31
DE WULF Stan BEL - LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-20 08-31
DEMAY Coralie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-31
COLMAN Alex BEL - CANYON EISBERG Signed 08-30
JANS Roy BEL CIBEL-CEBON CORENDON - CIRCUS Rumour 08-30
FONSECA Armindo FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-30
GUERREIRO Ruben POR TREK-SEGAFREDO TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 08-17 08-30
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane EUS ALE CIPOLLINI WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-30
GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-30
MUZIC Evita FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-30
MOLLEMA Bauke NED TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 07-23 08-30
MOLARD Rudy FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-29
KLUGE Roger GER MITCHELTON - SCOTT LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-24 08-29
DE GROOTE Arne BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 08-29
BOUSSAER Bryan BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 08-29
MEIJERS Jeroen NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 08-29
BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 08-29
FEDELI Alessandro ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 08-29
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ? Confirmed 08-29
CURVERS Roy NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 07-15 08-29
GOEMANS Jonas BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 08-29
BRANDLE Matthias AUT TREK-SEGAFREDO ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 08-17 08-28
MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 08-28
DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 07-15 08-28
FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-28
GUARNIER Megan USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-28
NOSKOVÁ Nikola CZE BEPINK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-28
LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-13 08-28
REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-28
BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-21 08-28
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL EPM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Confirmed 08-27 08-28
BRENNAUER Lisa GER WIGGLE HIGH5 WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 07-28 08-28
JONES Hayley GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Rumour 08-28
WILD Kirsten NED WIGGLE HIGH5 WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 07-28 08-27
NIBALI Antonio ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 08-27
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS BAHRAIN - MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-16 08-27
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS BAHRAIN - MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-16 08-27
BENNATI Daniele ITA MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 08-10 08-27
ERVITI Imanol ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 07-20 08-27
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 08-27
WATSON Calvin AUS AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
PEARSON Daniel GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
KREDER Michel NED AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
KONING Peter NED AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
GATE Aaron NZL AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
FENN Andrew GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
DUNNE Conor IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
CHRISTIAN Mark GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
ARCHBOLD Shane NZL AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 08-01 08-27
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-27
GUILMAN Victorie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-27
VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 07-24 08-27
HUFF Charles Bradley USA RALLY CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-26
ROUX Anthony FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-24 08-26
MAES Nikolas BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-25
FEILLU Romain FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 08-25
BUCHANAN Rushlee NZL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-25
COLE Janelle USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-25
MORELLI Shawn USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-25
TEUNISSEN Mike NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 07-15 08-24
GARNER Lucy GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 07-28 08-24
STOUGJE Chanella NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 08-24
BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC RACING TEAM MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-24
ROMANO Francesco ITA - BARDIANI CSF Signed 08-23
SCHNEIDER Skylar USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-23
CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-23
PORTE Richie AUS BMC RACING TEAM TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 07-15 08-23
KANGERT Tanel EST ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 08-23
MAJKA Rafal POL BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 07-18 08-23
PEREZ Anthony FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-23
CERNY Josef CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-23
SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-23
TANFIELD Harry GBR CANYON EISBERG TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 08-23
BRUNEL Alexys FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Confirmed 08-22
POGACAR Tadej SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 07-24 08-22
PINOT Thibaut FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-22
COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB Extension 08-22
BAKELANTS Jan BEL AG2R LA MONDIALE ? Confirmed 08-22
DE PLUS Laurens BEL QUICK STEP FLOORS TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 07-20 08-22
WEAVER Molly GBR TREK - DROPS RETIRED End career 08-21
PARK Annasley GBR TREK - DROPS RETIRED End career 08-21
HUREL Tony FRA - ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Signed 08-21
VISCONTI Giovanni ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ? Confirmed 08-21
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU BAHRAIN - MERIDA ? Confirmed 08-21
PER David SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA ? Confirmed 08-21
BOZIC Borut SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-21
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 08-21
LIGTHART Pim NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-20 08-21
PIETERS Amy NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
BEVIN Patrick NZL BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-03 08-21
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL EPM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-21
FRANKINY Kilian SUI BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 07-28 08-20
BAK Lars Ytting DEN LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-16 08-20
MCCARTHY Jay AUS BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 08-20
POLJANSKI Pawel POL BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 08-20
TUCKER HALL Lauren USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-20
PATE Danny USA RALLY CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-19
OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (name pending) Signed 08-19
HOFLAND Moreno NED LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 08-16 08-18
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Rumour 08-18
LE TURNIER Mathias FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-18
ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL BMC RACING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 07-18 08-17
ROSSKOPF Joey USA BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-17
GERTS Floris NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 08-17
VERMELTFOORT Coen NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 08-17
WIPPERT Wouter NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 08-17
HANSEN Jesper DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-14 08-17
SCOTSON Callum AUS MITCHELTON-BIKEEXCHANGE MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-17
HAIG Jack AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 08-17
BUYSMAN Nina NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Negotiation 08-17
SAJNOK Szymon POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (name pending) Signed 08-16
TERPSTRA Niki NED QUICK STEP FLOORS DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-16
BRONZINI Giorgia ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-15
GESCHKE Simon GER TEAM SUNWEB BMCCCC (name pending) Signed 08-15
WAEYTENS Zico BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-15
BUURMAN Eva NED TREK - DROPS BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-14
HALL Katie USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-14
TURGIS Anthony FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-14
MARTIN Tony GER TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Rumour 08-14
VICHOT Arthur FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-08 08-14
BALLERINI Davide ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-15 08-14
SHILOV Sergey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 08-13
TILLER Rasmus Fossum NOR JOKER ICOPAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-08 08-13
BREUKELMAN Chiel NED - MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 08-13
DE JONG Jeen NED - MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 08-13
TRATNIK Jan SLO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-13
BARTA William USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-13
WOUTERS Enzo BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-13
MERTZ Rémy BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-13
VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-13
DE BOD Stefan RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-13
HEINE Vita NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 08-12
PERCHTOLD Christina AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 08-12
KREUZIGER Roman CZE MITCHELTON - SCOTT TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-12
PADUN Mark UKR BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 08-11
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Negotiation 08-11
BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Negotiation 08-11
BACKAERT Frederik BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Negotiation 08-11
WRIGHT Sophie GBR - CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-10
SCHMIDT Fabien FRA - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 08-07 08-10
GODON Dorian FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-10
HOFSTEDE Lennard NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 08-10
OLIVIER Daan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 08-10
DE JONG Jaap NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-10
GOLCER Jure SLO ADRIA MOBIL EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-10
LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James GBR CANYON EISBERG EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15 08-10
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar ESP TEAM UKYO EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-10
GANNA Filippo ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES TEAM SKY Rumour 08-10
PAUWELS Serge BEL TEAM DIMENSION DATA BMCCCC (name pending) Signed 08-10
DE VRIES Hartthijs NED - VLASMAN CT Signed 08-10
DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-10
BOARO Manuele ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-10
TOUZÉ Damien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-04 08-10
GOIKOETXEA Peio EUS TEAM EUSKADI EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-10
CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-10
BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 08-09
KÜNG Stefan SUI BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 07-18 08-09
KITCHEN Lauren AUS FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-09
DENNIS Rohan AUS BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-09
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ESP MITCHELTON - SCOTT MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 07-20 08-09
ROLLAND Pierre FRA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE VITAL CONCEPT Signed 07-28 08-09
PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-08
CARUSO Damiano ITA BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-08
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA WIGGLE HIGH5 TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 07-28 08-08
EWAN Caleb AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-15 08-08
CHETOUT Loïc EUS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-08
PAILLOT Yoann FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 08-08
GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-08
BOUCHARD Geoffrey FRA - AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-08
LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-07
VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA BMC RACING TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 07-15 08-07
SIEBERG Marcel GER LOTTO - SOUDAL BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-25 08-07
BAUHAUS Phil GER TEAM SUNWEB BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 08-07
DE VREESE Laurens BEL ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 07-26 08-07
VLIEGEN Loïc BEL BMC RACING TEAM WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 07-20 08-07
GERRANS Simon AUS BMC RACING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 07-15 08-07
GAUTIER Cyril FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-06
RAST Grégory SUI TREK-SEGAFREDO EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-25 08-06
VIEGAS Daniel POR - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 08-06
NATAROV Yuriy KAZ ASTANA CITY ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-24 08-06
DUCHESNE Antoine CAN GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-06
WYSS Danilo SUI BMC RACING TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 07-31 08-06
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 07-28 08-04
DE KORT Koen NED TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 07-23 08-03
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 08-03
TURGIS Jimmy FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-03
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 07-25 08-03
GREIPEL André GER LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 07-22 08-02
BETTIOL Alberto ITA BMC RACING TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 08-02
TEUNS Dylan BEL BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-02
LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 08-02
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 08-01
TIVANI German Nicolas ARG TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Rumour 07-31
BRESCHEL Matti DEN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 07-31
MAMYKIN Matvei RUS BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 07-31
DEVRIENDT Tom BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 07-31
STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS LOKOSPHINX TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Rumour 07-30
SMIT Willie RSA TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-30
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav RUS TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-30
MARTIN Guillaume FRA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 07-29
CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-29
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Confirmed 07-16 07-28
GARNER Grace GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
LETH Julie DEN WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
STEWART Macey AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
EDMONDSON Annette AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
CURE Amy AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
BROWN Grace AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
BARKER Elinor GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
BARBIERI Rachele ITA WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
ARCHIBALD Katie GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
DRUYTS Demmy BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-28
DRUYTS Kelly BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-28
WIEBES Lorena NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-27
JEULAND Pascale FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-27
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-27
FRANK Mathias SUI AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-27
PICHON Laurent FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 07-26
HARDY Romain FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 07-26
BOUET Maxime FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 07-26
HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-26
DOWSETT Alex GBR TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-26
HALLER Marco AUT TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-26
LONARDI Giovanni ITA - NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 07-25
ANTUNES Tiago POR - SEG RACING Signed 07-25
POZZATO Filippo ITA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA BMCCCC (Name Pending) Rumour 07-25
MEZGEC Luka SLO MITCHELTON - SCOTT LOTTO - SOUDAL Rumour 07-24
DE TIER Floris BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 07-24
WYNANTS Maarten BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 07-24
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA - DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 07-24
DEMARE Arnaud FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-23
KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 07-23
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 07-23
GAUDU David FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-23
VANMARCKE Sep BEL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 07-23
LANGEVELD Sebastian NED TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 07-23
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson COL DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ELITE Confirmed 07-23
MASNADA Fausto ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 07-23
VENDRAME Andrea ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 07-23
CATTANEO Mattia ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 07-23
PETERS Nans FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
JAUREGUI Quentin FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
COSNEFROY Benoit FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
CHEVRIER Clement FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
GENIEZ Alexandre FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
DUPONT Hubert FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
DUMOULIN Samuel FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
GOUGEARD Alexis FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-15 07-23
YATES Simon GBR MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 07-23
YATES Adam GBR MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 07-23
MEURISSE Xandro BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 07-23
YECHEZKEL Aviv ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-22
SCHLEGEL Michal CZE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (Name Pending) Rumour 07-20
ALMEIDA João POR HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON QUICK STEP FLOORS Rumour 07-20
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 07-18 07-19
EVENEPOEL Remco BEL - DECEUNINCK - QUICKSTEP Confirmed 07-18
BENNETT George NZL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM JUMBO Extension 07-15 07-17
TOLHOEK Antwan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM JUMBO Extension 07-17
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Confirmed 07-16
SCHÄR Michael SUI BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Confirmed 07-16
VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Confirmed 07-16
WELLENS Tim BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 07-16
LAPORTE Christophe FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 07-16
GUERIN Alexis FRA - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 07-16
SOETE Daan BEL - PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 07-15
MERLIER Braam BEL ERA PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 07-15
MERLIER Tim BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 07-15
RIOU Alan FRA - TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 07-15
GUERNALEC Thibault FRA - TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 07-15
MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA POLARTEC KOMETA TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 07-15
CHIRICO Luca ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ? Confirmed 07-15
STUYVEN Jasper BEL TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 07-15
PEDERSEN Mads DEN TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 07-15
THIJSSEN Gerben BEL - LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-15
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien FRA - AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 07-15
LAFAY Victor FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 07-15
HABEAUX Gregory BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
LOUBET Julien FRA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
CUNEGO Damiano ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
TANKINK Bram NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
ROY Jérémy FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
COVILI Luca ITA - BARDIANI - CSF Signed 07-15
STANNARD Robert AUS MITCHELTON-BIKEEXCHANGE MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 07-15
JASPERS Jappe BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Signed 07-15
LE GAC Olivier FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-15
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 07-15
WHELAN James AUS - TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 07-15
SARREAU Marc FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-15
VAN ZIJL Melvin NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
VAN DER BURG Joost NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
OTTEVANGER Bas NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
HAVIK Yoeri NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
BOVENHUIS Jasper NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
DUVIGNEAU Beau NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
STROETINGA Wim NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
OPIE Chris GBR CANYON EISBERG EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
DI GREGORIO Rémy FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
DE GENDT Thomas BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 07-15
ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
KOOIJMAN Jaap NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
WENNEKERS Robin NED VLASMAN CT ELITE 2 Confirmed 07-15
HAMILTON Chris AUS TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 06-22 07-15
HJEMSAETER Olav NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Confirmed 07-15
AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 07-15
KOLAR Michal SVK BORA-HANSGROHE EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
BRAMMEIER Matthew IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
GESINK Robert NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 07-15
LENDERINK Peter NED SEG RACING ACADEMY EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 07-15
ARIESEN Tim NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 07-15
VAN DEN BERG Julius NED SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 07-15
DEMPSTER Zakkari AUS ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 07-15
RÄIM Mihkel EST ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 07-15
NEILANDS Krists LAT ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 07-15
FEDRIGO Leonardo ITA - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Rumour 07-15
CLAEYS Dimitri BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 07-15
ZABEL Rick GER TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-15
POLITT Nils GER TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-15
LAMPAERT Yves BEL QUICK STEP FLOORS QUICK STEP FLOORS Extension 07-15
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads DEN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-15
BIERMANS Jenthe BEL TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-15
WEEMAES Sasha BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 07-15
WOLSINK Jelle NED - VLASMAN CT Signed 07-15
WILLIAMS Stephen GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15
BOVENHUIS Robert NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
KANTER Max GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Confirmed 07-13
NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Confirmed 07-13
BOL Cees NED SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM SUNWEB Confirmed 07-13
PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 07-02
KONONENKO Mykhailo UKR TEAM NOVAK BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM Signed 06-29
DAVIDENOK Ilya KAZ APPLE TEAM BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM Signed 06-29
FEDOSSEYEV Artur KAZ APPLE TEAM BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM Signed 06-29
KULYK Andriy UKR - BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM Signed 06-29
KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Confirmed 06-25










--- iragarpena ---