Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano-Sanremo 2018 (1.UWT)
(Milano - Sanremo)
Italy  /  17 March

Edition: 109 (294.0 Km)
Winner: NIBALI Vincenzo

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 07:18:43
2. EWAN Caleb MTS 07:18:43
3. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 07:18:43
4. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 07:18:43
5. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 07:18:43
6. SAGAN Peter BOH 07:18:43
7. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 07:18:43
8. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 07:18:43
9. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 07:18:43
10. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 07:18:43
11. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 07:18:43
12. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 07:18:43
13. LAPORTE Christophe COF 07:18:43
14. MODOLO Sacha EFD 07:18:43
15. CANOLA Marco NIP 07:18:43
16. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 07:18:43
17. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 07:18:43
18. HAAS Nathan TKA 07:18:43
19. VIVIANI Elia QST 07:18:43
20. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 07:18:47
21. IMPEY Daryl MTS 07:18:47
22. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 07:18:48
23. NEILANDS Krists ICA 07:18:48
24. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 07:18:48
25. MOHORIC Matej TBM 07:18:48
26. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 07:18:48
27. CARUSO Damiano BMC 07:18:48
28. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 07:18:48
29. MOSCON Gianni SKY 07:18:48
30. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 07:18:48
31. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 07:18:48
32. OSS Daniel BOH 07:18:53
33. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 07:18:54
34. SPILAK Simon TKA 07:18:58
35. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 07:18:58
36. GATTO Oscar AST 07:19:00
37. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 07:19:00
38. VERMOTE Julien DDD 07:19:15
39. THEUNS Edward SUN 07:19:15
40. THWAITES Scott DDD 07:19:15
41. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 07:19:15
42. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 07:19:15
43. DE KORT Koen TFS 07:19:15
44. SWIFT Ben UAD 07:19:15
45. JENSEN August ICA 07:19:15
46. FELLINE Fabio TFS 07:19:15
47. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 07:19:15
48. OOMEN Sam SUN 07:19:17
49. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 07:19:17
50. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 07:19:17
51. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 07:19:28
52. POZZATO Filippo WIL 07:19:36
53. GONCALVES Jose TKA 07:19:45
54. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 07:19:45
55. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 07:19:45
56. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 07:19:45
57. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 07:20:04
58. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 07:20:10
59. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 07:20:10
60. BOEV Igor GAZ 07:21:06
61. POLITT Nils TKA 07:21:06
62. NAESEN Oliver ALM 07:21:06
63. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 07:21:06
64. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 07:21:06
65. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 07:21:06
66. CICCONE Giulio BRD 07:21:06
67. VENTURINI Clément ALM 07:21:06
68. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 07:21:06
69. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 07:21:06
70. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 07:21:06
71. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 07:21:06
72. NYCH Artem GAZ 07:21:06
73. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 07:21:06
74. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 07:21:06
75. GILBERT Philippe QST 07:21:06
76. SABATINI Fabio QST 07:21:06
77. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 07:21:06
78. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 07:21:06
79. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 07:21:06
80. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 07:21:06
81. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 07:21:06
82. TIZZA Marco NIP 07:21:06
83. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 07:21:39
84. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 07:22:35
85. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 07:22:43
86. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 07:22:43
87. MAES Nikolas LTS 07:23:33
88. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 07:23:33
89. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 07:23:33
90. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 07:23:33
91. BENNATI Daniele MOV 07:23:33
92. SCHÄR Michael BMC 07:23:33
93. CONSONNI Simone UAD 07:23:33
94. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 07:23:33
95. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 07:24:03
96. PONZI Simone NIP 07:24:03
97. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 07:24:03
98. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 07:24:03
99. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 07:24:03
100. BARBIN Enrico BRD 07:24:03
101. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 07:24:03
102. VILLELLA Davide AST 07:24:03
103. ULISSI Diego UAD 07:24:03
104. BEWLEY Sam MTS 07:24:03
105. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 07:24:03
106. KLUGE Roger MTS 07:24:03
107. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 07:24:05
108. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 07:24:57
109. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 07:25:25
110. BODNAR Maciej BOH 07:26:36
111. RAST Grégory TFS 07:26:36
112. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 07:27:13
113. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 07:27:13
114. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 07:27:20
115. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 07:28:20
116. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 07:28:20
117. MULLEN Ryan TFS 07:28:20
118. PERON Andrea TNN 07:28:20
119. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 07:28:20
120. ZABEL Rick TKA 07:28:20
121. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 07:28:20
122. COLEDAN Marco WIL 07:28:20
123. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 07:28:20
124. KOREN Kristjan TBM 07:28:20
125. KEISSE Iljo QST 07:28:20
126. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 07:28:20
127. STANNARD Ian SKY 07:28:20
128. ANDREETTA Simone BRD 07:28:20
129. DELAGE Mickael GFC 07:30:23
130. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 07:30:23
131. PLANET Charles TNN 07:30:23
132. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 07:30:23
133. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 07:30:23
134. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 07:30:23
135. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 07:30:23
136. BRAND Sam TNN 07:30:23
137. SAGIV Guy ICA 07:30:23
138. LE GAC Olivier GFC 07:30:23
139. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 07:30:23
140. CURVERS Roy SUN 07:30:23
141. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 07:30:23
142. POLI Umberto TNN 07:30:23
143. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 07:30:23
144. CIMA Damiano NIP 07:30:23
145. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 07:30:23
146. ROWE Luke SKY 07:30:23
147. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 07:32:02
148. LEMOINE Cyril COF 07:33:46
149. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 07:33:46
150. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 07:33:46
151. CARRETERO Hector MOV 07:33:46
152. TUFT Svein MTS 07:34:56
153. BELKOV Maxim TKA 07:34:56
154. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 07:34:56
155. KITTEL Marcel TKA 07:34:56
156. DECLERCQ Tim QST 07:35:15
157. SAGAN Juraj BOH 07:35:15
158. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 07:35:15
159. BUSATO Matteo WIL 07:35:15
160. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 07:35:15
161. GANNA Filippo UAD 07:35:36
162. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 07:35:36
163. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 07:39:43
164. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 07:39:43








--- advertisement ---