Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano-Sanremo 2017 (1.UWT)
(Milano - Sanremo)
Italy  /  18 March

Edition: 108 (291.0 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016    
2018



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 07:08:39
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
3. ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 00:00:00
4. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:05
5. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 00:00:05
6. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:00:05
7. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:05
8. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:05
9. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:00:05
10. EWAN Caleb ORS 00:00:05
11. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:00:05
12. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:05
13. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:05
14. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:05
15. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:05
16. MEZGEC Luka ORS 00:00:05
17. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:05
18. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:05
19. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:05
20. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:05
21. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:05
22. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:00:05
23. BRESCHEL Matti AST 00:00:05
24. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:05
25. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:05
26. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:00:05
27. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:05
28. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:05
29. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:05
30. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:05
31. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:00:05
32. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:05
33. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:00:05
34. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:05
35. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:05
36. GERRANS Simon ORS 00:00:05
37. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:00:05
38. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:00:05
39. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:05
40. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:05
41. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:05
42. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:00:05
43. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:05
44. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:00:05
45. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:05
46. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:05
47. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:00:05
48. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:05
49. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:05
50. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:05
51. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:05
52. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:05
53. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:05
54. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:00:18
55. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:00:20
56. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:31
57. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:00:31
58. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:31
59. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:00:53
60. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:01:08
61. MORI Manuele UAD 00:01:35
62. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:01:35
63. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:01:35
64. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:01:35
65. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:01:35
66. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:01:35
67. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:01:35
68. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:45
69. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:02:25
70. BOLE Grega TBM 00:02:28
71. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:03:52
72. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:03:52
73. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:03:52
74. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:03:52
75. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:03:55
76. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:03:55
77. OSS Daniel BMC 00:03:55
78. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:03:55
79. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:03:55
80. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:03:55
81. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:55
82. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:03:55
83. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:03:55
84. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:03:55
85. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:03:55
86. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:03:55
87. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:03:55
88. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:03:55
89. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:03:55
90. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:03:55
91. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:03:55
92. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:03:55
93. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:03:55
94. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:03:55
95. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:03:55
96. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 00:03:55
97. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:03:55
98. ROWE Luke SKY 00:03:55
99. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:03:59
100. HALLER Marco KAT 00:03:59
101. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:05:24
102. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:05:24
103. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:05:24
104. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:05:24
105. BONUSI Raffaello AND 00:05:24
106. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:05:24
107. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:05:24
108. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:05:24
109. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:05:24
110. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:05:24
111. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:05:24
112. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:05:24
113. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:05:24
114. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 00:05:24
115. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:05:24
116. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:05:24
117. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:05:24
118. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:05:24
119. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:05:24
120. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:05:24
121. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:05:24
122. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:05:24
123. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:05:24
124. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:05:24
125. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:05:24
126. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:05:24
127. RAST Grégory TFS 00:05:24
128. WACKERMANN Luca BAR 00:05:24
129. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:05:24
130. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:05:24
131. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:05:24
132. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:05:24
133. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:05:24
134. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:05:24
135. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:05:24
136. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:05:24
137. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:05:24
138. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:05:24
139. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 00:05:24
140. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:08:34
141. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:08:34
142. PLANET Charles TNN 00:08:34
143. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:08:34
144. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:08:34
145. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:08:34
146. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:08:34
147. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:08:34
148. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:08:34
149. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:08:34
150. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:08:34
151. GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 00:08:34
152. DENZ Nico ALM 00:08:34
153. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:08:34
154. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 00:08:34
155. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:08:34
156. CLARKE William CDT 00:08:34
157. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:08:34
158. PALINI Andrea AND 00:08:34
159. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:08:34
160. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:08:34
161. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:08:34
162. BAUER Jack EQS 00:09:23
163. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 00:10:44
164. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:10:44
165. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:10:44
166. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:10:44
167. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:10:44
168. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:10:44
169. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:10:44
170. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:10:44
171. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:10:44
172. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:10:44
173. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:14:15
174. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 00:14:15
175. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 00:14:15
176. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:14:15
177. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:14:15
178. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:14:15
179. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:14:15
180. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:14:15
181. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:14:15
182. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:14:15
183. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:14:15
184. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 00:14:15
185. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:14:15
186. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 00:14:15
187. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:14:15
188. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:14:15
189. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:14:15
190. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 00:16:40
191. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:17:22
192. POLI Umberto TNN 00:17:22
193. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:17:22
194. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:17:22
195. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 00:17:22








--- advertisement ---