Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano-Sanremo 2019 (1.UWT)
(Milano - Sanremo)
Italy  /  23 March

Edition: 110 (291.0 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 06:40:14
2. NAESEN Oliver ALM 06:40:14
3. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 06:40:14
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 06:40:14
5. MOHORIC Matej TBM 06:40:14
6. VAN AERT Wout TJV 06:40:14
7. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 06:40:14
8. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 06:40:14
9. CLARKE Simon EF1 06:40:14
10. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 06:40:14
11. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 06:40:17
12. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 06:40:22
13. OSS Daniel BOH 06:40:38
14. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 06:40:41
15. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 06:40:41
16. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 06:40:41
17. HALLER Marco TKA 06:40:41
18. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 06:40:41
19. BALLERINI Davide AST 06:40:41
20. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 06:40:41
21. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 06:40:41
22. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 06:40:41
23. SIMON Julien COF 06:40:41
24. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 06:40:41
25. MEZGEC Luka MTS 06:40:41
26. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 06:40:41
27. POLITT Nils TKA 06:40:41
28. BENNETT Sam BOH 06:40:41
29. EWAN Caleb LTS 06:40:41
30. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 06:40:41
31. VELASCO Simone THR 06:40:41
32. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 06:40:41
33. MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 06:40:41
34. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 06:40:41
35. NEILANDS Krists ICA 06:40:41
36. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 06:40:41
37. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 06:40:41
38. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 06:40:41
39. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 06:40:41
40. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 06:40:41
41. TURGIS Anthony TDE 06:40:41
42. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 06:40:41
43. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 06:40:41
44. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 06:40:41
45. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 06:40:41
46. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 06:40:41
47. CATALDO Dario AST 06:40:41
48. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 06:40:41
49. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 06:40:41
50. BARDET Romain ALM 06:40:41
51. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 06:40:41
52. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 06:40:41
53. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 06:40:41
54. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 06:40:41
55. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 06:40:49
56. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 06:40:49
57. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 06:40:49
58. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 06:41:15
59. K▄NG Stefan GFC 06:41:29
60. DE VREESE Laurens AST 06:41:29
61. LAPORTE Christophe COF 06:41:29
62. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 06:41:29
63. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 06:41:29
64. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 06:41:29
65. VIVIANI Elia DQT 06:41:41
66. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 06:41:41
67. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 06:41:41
68. GILBERT Philippe DQT 06:41:41
69. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 06:41:43
70. WARBASSE Larry ALM 06:41:43
71. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 06:41:43
72. ULISSI Diego UAD 06:41:43
73. MARCATO Marco UAD 06:41:43
74. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 06:41:43
75. LEMOINE Cyril COF 06:41:43
76. GONCALVES Jose TKA 06:41:43
77. MARENGO Umberto THR 06:41:43
78. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 06:41:43
79. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 06:41:47
80. BUSATO Matteo ANS 06:41:50
81. MODOLO Sacha EF1 06:42:08
82. THEUNS Edward TFS 06:42:20
83. SKUJINS Toms TFS 06:42:27
84. DEGENKOLB John TFS 06:42:51
85. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 06:42:53
86. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 06:43:08
87. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 06:43:08
88. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 06:43:08
89. ROUX Anthony GFC 06:43:08
90. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 06:43:08
91. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 06:43:25
92. GODON Dorian ALM 06:43:25
93. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 06:43:25
94. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 06:43:25
95. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 06:43:25
96. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 06:43:25
97. BOARO Manuele AST 06:43:25
98. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 06:43:25
99. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 06:43:25
100. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 06:43:25
101. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 06:43:25
102. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 06:43:25
103. ROWE Luke INS 06:43:25
104. GATTO Oscar BOH 06:43:25
105. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 06:43:25
106. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 06:43:53
107. KOREN Kristjan TBM 06:44:05
108. MAES Nikolas LTS 06:45:00
109. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 06:45:36
110. DE KORT Koen TFS 06:45:40
111. SCH─R Michael CPT 06:45:40
112. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 06:45:40
113. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 06:45:41
114. GANNA Filippo INS 06:46:45
115. DOULL Owain INS 06:46:45
116. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 06:46:45
117. KLUGE Roger LTS 06:46:45
118. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 06:46:45
119. IMPEY Daryl MTS 06:46:45
120. STANNARD Robert MTS 06:46:45
121. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 06:46:45
122. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 06:46:45
123. WAEYTENS Zico COF 06:46:45
124. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 06:46:45
125. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 06:46:45
126. MASNADA Fausto ANS 06:46:45
127. PACIONI Luca THR 06:46:45
128. EISEL Bernhard TDD 06:46:45
129. PETERS Nans ALM 06:46:45
130. COUSIN Jerome TDE 06:46:45
131. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 06:46:45
132. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 06:47:59
133. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 06:47:59
134. CURVERS Roy SUN 06:50:32
135. DUNNE Conor ICA 06:50:32
136. SAGIV Guy ICA 06:50:32
137. SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian THR 06:50:32
138. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 06:50:32
139. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 06:50:32
140. PLANET Charles TNN 06:50:32
141. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 06:50:32
142. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 06:50:32
143. ORSINI Umberto BRD 06:50:32
144. BENNATI Daniele MOV 06:50:32
145. GOLAS Michal INS 06:50:32
146. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 06:50:32
147. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 06:50:32
148. LE GAC Olivier GFC 06:50:32
149. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 06:50:32
150. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 06:54:10
151. DUVAL Julien ALM 06:54:10
152. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 06:54:56
153. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 06:54:56
154. TROIA Oliviero UAD 06:54:56
155. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 06:54:56
156. OURSELIN Paul TDE 06:54:56
157. BRAND Sam TNN 06:54:56
158. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 06:54:56
159. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 06:54:56
160. MCLAY Daniel EF1 06:54:56
161. PERON Andrea TNN 06:54:56
162. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 06:54:56
163. RAGGIO Luca THR 06:54:56
164. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 06:54:56
165. POLI Umberto TNN 06:59:39
166. HEPBURN Michael MTS 07:01:07
167. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 07:01:07
168. HANSEN Adam LTS 07:01:07








--- advertisement ---