Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano-Sanremo 2021 (1.UWT)
(Milano - Sanremo)
Italy  /  20 March

Edition: 112 (299.4 Km)
Winner: STUYVEN Jasper

2020    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 06:38:06
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
3. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
5. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
6. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
7. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:00
8. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:00:00
9. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren DSM 00:00:00
10. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
11. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
12. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
13. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
14. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
15. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
16. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
17. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:00
18. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 00:00:06
19. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:06
20. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:06
21. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:06
22. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:06
23. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:06
24. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:06
25. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:06
26. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:06
27. BARDET Romain DSM 00:00:06
28. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:00:06
29. SIMON Julien TDE 00:00:06
30. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:06
31. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:06
32. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:06
33. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:06
34. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:10
35. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:10
36. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 00:00:10
37. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:12
38. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:00:18
39. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:21
40. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:29
41. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:00:29
42. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:00:29
43. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:00:29
44. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:29
45. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:29
46. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:29
47. DE GENDT AimÚ IWG 00:00:29
48. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:29
49. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:29
50. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:29
51. MARENGO Umberto BCF 00:00:29
52. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:29
53. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:29
54. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:29
55. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:00:29
56. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:01:21
57. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:01:28
58. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 00:01:28
59. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:01:38
60. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:01:38
61. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:01:38
62. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:01:38
63. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:01:38
64. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:01:38
65. SOBRERO Matteo AST 00:01:38
66. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:01:38
67. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:01:38
68. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:01:38
69. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:01:45
70. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:01:45
71. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:01:45
72. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:01:45
73. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:01:45
74. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:01:45
75. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:45
76. GOGL Michael TQA 00:01:45
77. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:01:45
78. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:02:39
79. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:02:39
80. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:02:39
81. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:02:39
82. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:02:51
83. PONOMAR Andrii ANS 00:03:00
84. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:03:12
85. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:03:13
86. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:03:13
87. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:03:13
88. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:03:13
89. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:03:13
90. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:03:13
91. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:03:13
92. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:03:13
93. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:03:13
94. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:03:13
95. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:03:13
96. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:03:13
97. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:04:30
98. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:05:02
99. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:05:02
100. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:05:02
101. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:05:15
102. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:05:15
103. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:06:25
104. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:07:14
105. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:07:14
106. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:07:14
107. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:07:14
108. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:07:14
109. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:07:14
110. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:07:14
111. CHIRICO Luca ANS 00:07:14
112. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:07:14
113. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:07:14
114. S▄TTERLIN Jasha DSM 00:07:14
115. ROCHE Nicholas DSM 00:07:14
116. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:07:14
117. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:07:14
118. ROWE Luke IGD 00:07:14
119. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:07:56
120. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:07:56
121. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 00:07:56
122. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 00:07:56
123. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:07:56
124. BOARO Manuele AST 00:07:56
125. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:07:56
126. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:07:56
127. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:07:56
128. PICCOLI James ISN 00:07:56
129. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:07:56
130. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:07:59
131. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:07:59
132. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:07:59
133. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:10:30
134. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:10:30
135. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:10:30
136. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 00:10:30
137. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:10:30
138. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:10:30
139. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:10:30
140. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:10:30
141. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:10:30
142. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 00:10:30
143. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:10:30
144. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:10:30
145. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:10:30
146. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:10:30
147. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:10:30
148. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:10:30
149. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:10:58
150. VISCONTI Giovanni BCF 00:10:58
151. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:10:58
152. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:10:58
153. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:10:58
154. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 00:10:58
155. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:10:58
156. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:10:58
157. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:10:58
158. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:13:17
159. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:14:55
160. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:14:55
161. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:14:55
162. DAVY Clement GFC 00:16:33
163. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:16:33
164. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:18:06
165. POLI Umberto TNN 00:19:37
166. TAGLIANI Filippo ANS 00:19:37
167. BRAND Sam TNN 00:19:37
168. PERON Andrea TNN 00:19:37
169. PLANET Charles TNN 00:19:37





--- advertisement ---