Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano-Sanremo 2022 (1.UWT)
(Milano - Sanremo)
Italy  /  19 March

Edition: 113 (293.0 Km)
Winner: MOHORIC Matej

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOHORIC Matej TBV 06:27:49
2. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:02
3. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:02
4. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:02
5. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:02
6. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:02
7. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren DSM 00:00:02
8. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:02
9. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:00:05
10. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:11
11. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:11
12. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:11
13. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:11
14. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:11
15. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:00:11
16. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:11
17. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:00:11
18. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:21
19. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:21
20. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:21
21. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:26
22. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 00:00:59
23. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:01:05
24. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:01:09
25. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:01:13
26. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:01:14
27. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:01:14
28. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:01:14
29. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:01:14
30. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:01:14
31. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:01:14
32. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:01:14
33. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:01:14
34. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:01:14
35. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:01:14
36. DOULL Owain EFN 00:01:14
37. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:01:14
38. HONOR╔ Mikkel QST 00:01:14
39. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:01:14
40. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:01:14
41. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:01:14
42. OSS Daniel TEN 00:01:14
43. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:01:14
44. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:01:14
45. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:01:14
46. ROSA Diego EOK 00:01:14
47. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:01:14
48. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:01:14
49. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:01:14
50. HALLER Marco BOH 00:01:14
51. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:01:14
52. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:01:14
53. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:01:14
54. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:14
55. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:01:14
56. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:01:14
57. POLANC Jan UAD 00:01:14
58. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:01:14
59. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan DRA 00:01:14
60. BAGIOLI Andrea QST 00:01:14
61. BARTA William MOV 00:01:14
62. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:01:22
63. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:01:50
64. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:01:50
65. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:01:50
66. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:01:50
67. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:02:41
68. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:02:53
69. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:02:53
70. S▄TTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:03:06
71. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:03:06
72. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:03:55
73. BOARO Manuele AST 00:04:30
74. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:05:26
75. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:05:26
76. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:05:26
77. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:05:26
78. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:05:26
79. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:05:26
80. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:06:01
81. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:06:01
82. COVILI Luca BCF 00:06:01
83. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:06:01
84. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:06:01
85. ROWE Luke IGD 00:06:01
86. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:06:01
87. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:06:01
88. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:06:01
89. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:06:01
90. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:06:01
91. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:06:01
92. SAGAN Peter TEN 00:06:01
93. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:06:01
94. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:06:01
95. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:06:01
96. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:06:01
97. BAIS Davide EOK 00:06:01
98. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:06:01
99. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:06:01
100. ELËSEGUI I˝igo MOV 00:06:01
101. MOSCON Gianni AST 00:06:01
102. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:06:01
103. KANTER Max MOV 00:06:01
104. CATTANEO Mattia QST 00:06:01
105. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:06:01
106. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:06:01
107. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:06:01
108. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:06:01
109. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:06:01
110. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:06:47
111. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:08:31
112. GOGL Michael AFC 00:09:23
113. ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 00:09:57
114. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:10:15
115. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:10:15
116. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:10:15
117. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:10:15
118. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:10:15
119. CHEREL MickaŰl ACT 00:10:15
120. EL GOUZI Omar BCF 00:10:15
121. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:10:15
122. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:10:15
123. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:10:15
124. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:10:15
125. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:10:15
126. BASSO Leonardo AST 00:10:15
127. CAVAGNA RÚmi QST 00:10:15
128. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:10:15
129. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:10:15
130. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:10:15
131. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:11:15
132. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:11:15
133. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:11:15
134. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:11:15
135. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:11:15
136. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:11:15
137. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:11:15
138. SIMON Julien TEN 00:11:15
139. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:11:15
140. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 00:11:15
141. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:11:15
142. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:11:15
143. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:11:15
144. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:11:15
145. CONCA Filippo LTS 00:11:15
146. BODNAR Maciej TEN 00:11:15
147. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:11:15
148. MEYER Cameron BEX 00:11:15
149. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:11:36
150. DAVY Clement GFC 00:12:16
151. HARDY Romain ARK 00:12:16
152. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:13:13
153. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:13:13
154. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:13:13
155. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:13:13
156. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:13:13
157. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:13:13
158. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:20:31
159. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:21:56






--- advertisement ---