Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano-Sanremo 2020 (1.UWT)
(Milano - Sanremo)
Italy  /  8 August

Edition: 111 (305.0 Km)
Winner: VAN AERT Wout

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN AERT Wout TJV 07:16:09
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
3. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:02
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:02
5. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:00:02
6. SMITH Dion MTS 00:00:02
7. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:02
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:02
9. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:02
10. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:02
11. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:00:02
12. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:02
13. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:02
14. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:02
15. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:02
16. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:02
17. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:02
18. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:02
19. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:02
20. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:02
21. DE GENDT AimÚ CWG 00:00:02
22. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:02
23. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:02
24. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:02
25. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:00:02
26. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:00:08
27. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:13
28. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:00:13
29. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:14
30. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:14
31. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:16
32. SWIFT Ben INS 00:00:27
33. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:30
34. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:00:36
35. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:00:57
36. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:00:57
37. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:01:03
38. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:01:03
39. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:01:24
40. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:01:24
41. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:01:24
42. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:01:24
43. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:01:24
44. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:01:26
45. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:01:28
46. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:01:46
47. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:01:46
48. VLIEGEN Lo´c CWG 00:01:57
49. MASNADA Fausto CPT 00:02:14
50. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:02:14
51. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:02:42
52. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:02:42
53. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:02:43
54. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:03:44
55. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:03:44
56. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:03:44
57. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:03:44
58. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:03:44
59. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:03:44
60. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:04:26
61. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:04:46
62. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:04:46
63. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:04:46
64. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:04:46
65. WOODS Michael EF1 00:04:56
66. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:04:56
67. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:04:56
68. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:05:05
69. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:05:05
70. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:05:05
71. OSS Daniel BOH 00:05:05
72. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:05:05
73. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:05:05
74. GANNA Filippo INS 00:05:05
75. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:05:05
76. GOGL Michael NTT 00:05:05
77. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:05:47
78. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:05:47
79. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:06:21
80. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:06:21
81. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:06:21
82. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:06:21
83. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:06:21
84. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:08:43
85. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:08:43
86. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:08:43
87. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:08:43
88. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:09:24
89. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:09:24
90. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:09:24
91. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:09:24
92. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:09:47
93. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:10:59
94. SAVINI Daniel BCF 00:10:59
95. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:10:59
96. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:10:59
97. GONZ┴LEZ Roberto THR 00:10:59
98. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:10:59
99. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:10:59
100. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:10:59
101. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 00:10:59
102. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:10:59
103. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:10:59
104. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:10:59
105. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:13:39
106. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:13:39
107. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:13:39
108. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:13:39
109. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:13:39
110. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:13:39
111. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:13:39
112. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:13:39
113. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:13:39
114. CIMA Imerio GAZ 00:13:39
115. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:13:39
116. BAGIOLI Nicola ANS 00:13:39
117. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:13:39
118. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 00:13:39
119. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 00:13:39
120. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:13:39
121. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:13:39
122. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:13:39
123. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:13:39
124. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:13:39
125. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:13:39
126. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:13:39
127. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 00:13:39
128. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:15:01
129. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:15:02
130. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:15:05
131. VACHON Florian ARK 00:15:05
132. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 00:15:05
133. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:15:05
134. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:15:05
135. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 00:15:05
136. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:15:05
137. BOL Cees SUN 00:15:05
138. BONIFAZIO Leonardo TDE 00:15:05
139. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:15:34
140. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:16:02
141. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:16:02
142. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:16:02
143. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:16:02
144. CIMA Damiano GAZ 00:17:44
145. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:17:44
146. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:17:44
147. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:17:44
148. SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 00:17:44
149. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:29:52







--- advertisement ---