Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Roubaix 2021 (1.UWT)
(Paris - Roubaix)
France  /  3 October

Edition: 118 (258.0 Km)
Winner: COLBRELLI Sonny

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 06:01:57
2. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
3. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
4. MOSCON Gianni IGD 00:00:44
5. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:01:16
6. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:01:16
7. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:01:16
8. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:01:16
9. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:01:16
10. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:01:16
11. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:01:16
12. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:03:17
13. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:03:17
14. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:04:40
15. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:04:45
16. HALLER Marco TBV 00:06:21
17. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:06:21
18. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:06:21
19. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:06:21
20. REX Laurenz BWB 00:06:21
21. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:06:21
22. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:06:21
23. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren DSM 00:06:26
24. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:06:26
25. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:06:26
26. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:07:14
27. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:07:22
28. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:07:26
29. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:08:37
30. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:09:23
31. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:09:23
32. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:09:23
33. DAVY Clement GFC 00:09:23
34. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:09:23
35. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:09:26
36. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:09:29
37. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:10:03
38. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:10:52
39. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:11:06
40. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:11:11
41. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:12:24
42. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:12:24
43. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:12:24
44. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:12:24
45. BOL Cees DSM 00:12:24
46. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:12:24
47. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:12:24
48. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:12:24
49. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:12:24
50. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:12:24
51. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:12:24
52. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:12:24
53. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:12:28
54. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:12:37
55. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:12:37
56. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:13:19
57. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:16:21
58. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:16:25
59. BAUER Jack BEX 00:17:59
60. ROWE Luke IGD 00:20:28
61. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:20:28
62. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:20:28
63. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:20:28
64. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:20:28
65. BOHLI Tom COF 00:20:28
66. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:20:28
67. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:20:28
68. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:20:28
69. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:20:28
70. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:20:28
71. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:20:28
72. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:20:28
73. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:22:50
74. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:22:53
75. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:23:04
76. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:24:33
77. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:26:09
78. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:26:14
79. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TQA 00:26:18
80. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:27:22
81. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:28:36
82. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:28:36
83. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:28:36
84. FIN╔ Eddy COF 00:28:36
85. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:28:36
86. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:28:36
87. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:28:46





--- advertisement ---