Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2017 (1.HC)
(Brabantse Pijl)
Belgium  /  12 April

Edition: 57 (197.0 Km)
Winner: COLBRELLI Sonny

2016    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:44:22
2. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:00:00
3. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
4. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
5. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:00:00
6. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:00:00
7. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:00:00
8. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:00:00
9. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:00:06
10. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:00:06
11. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:12
12. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:12
13. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:00:12
14. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:12
15. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:12
16. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:00:16
17. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:16
18. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:00:16
19. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:16
20. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:16
21. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:00:16
22. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:00:16
23. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:16
24. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:16
25. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:16
26. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:00:16
27. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:16
28. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:16
29. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:16
30. DUYN Huub VWA 00:00:16
31. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:00:16
32. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:16
33. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:16
34. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:16
35. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:00:16
36. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:16
37. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:16
38. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:00:16
39. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:00:16
40. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:00:16
41. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:00:16
42. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:00:16
43. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 00:00:16
44. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:24
45. GERTS Floris BMC 00:00:27
46. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:00:27
47. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:27
48. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:27
49. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:31
50. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:00:41
51. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:41
52. GERRANS Simon ORS 00:00:41
53. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:00:46
54. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:46
55. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:00:46
56. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:00:46
57. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:46
58. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:46
59. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:46
60. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:00:46
61. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:46
62. KREDER Michel AQB 00:00:46
63. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:01:04
64. PONZI Simone CCC 00:01:07
65. COUSIN Jerome COF 00:01:35
66. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:01:46
67. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:01:52
68. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:02:18
69. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 00:02:29
70. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:02:29
71. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:02:56
72. BOLE Grega TBM 00:02:59
73. HOWES Alex CDT 00:03:23
74. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:04:45
75. PLANET Charles TNN 00:04:45
76. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:04:45
77. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:04:45
78. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:04:45
79. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:04:45
80. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:04:45
81. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:05:19
82. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:06:51
83. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:07:08
84. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:07:08
85. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:07:08
86. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:07:08
87. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:07:08
88. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:07:08
89. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:07:08
90. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:07:08
91. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:07:08
92. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:07:08
93. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:07:08
94. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:07:08
95. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:07:08
96. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:07:08
97. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:07:08
98. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:07:08
99. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:07:08
100. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:07:08
101. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 00:07:08
102. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:07:08
103. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:07:08
104. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:07:08
105. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 00:07:08
106. VACHON Florian FVC 00:07:08
107. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:07:08
108. ORJUELA Fernando MZN 00:07:08
109. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 00:07:08
110. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:07:08
111. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:07:08
112. POWER Robert ORS 00:07:08
113. LAMMERTINK Steven TLJ 00:07:08
114. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:07:08
115. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:07:08
116. GARCIA Jhojan MZN 00:07:51
117. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:07:51
118. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:07:51
119. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:08:11
120. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:08:11
121. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 00:08:11
122. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:08:11
123. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:08:11
124. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:08:11
125. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:08:15
126. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:09:45
127. VERGAERDE Otto VWA 00:12:29




--- advertisement ---