Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Scheldeprijs 2019 (1.HC)
(Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  10 April

Edition: 107 (203.0 Km)
Winner: JAKOBSEN Fabio

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 04:26:45
2. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
3. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:00:00
4. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
5. JANS Roy COC 00:00:00
6. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:00:00
7. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:00
8. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:00:00
9. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
10. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
11. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:00:00
12. VAN TRIJP Maarten COC 00:00:00
13. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 00:00:00
14. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
15. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
16. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
17. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:00:00
18. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:00
19. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:00
20. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
21. GREIPEL André PCB 00:00:00
22. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
23. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:00:00
24. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
25. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
26. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
27. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 00:00:00
28. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:00
29. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 00:00:00
30. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
31. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:00:00
32. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:00
33. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:00
34. DE WULF Stan LTS 00:00:00
35. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:09
36. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus RIW 00:00:11
37. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:00:12
38. ERMENAULT Corentin VCB 00:00:12
39. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:17
40. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:00:17
41. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:00:17
42. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:00:17
43. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:00:17
44. RICKAERT Jonas COC 00:00:17
45. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:17
46. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:17
47. MORICE Julien VCB 00:00:17
48. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:17
49. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:00:17
50. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:00:17
51. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:17
52. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:00:17
53. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:20
54. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:22
55. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:22
56. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:00:24
57. PHINNEY Taylor EF1 00:00:27
58. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:30
59. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:30
60. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:31
61. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:31
62. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:00:31
63. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:31
64. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:31
65. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:40
66. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:40
67. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:42
68. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:42
69. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:49
70. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:01:03
71. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:01:03
72. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:01:06
73. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:01:09
74. VEYHE Torkil RIW 00:01:16
75. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:01:16
76. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:01:16
77. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:01:16
78. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:01:31
79. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:01:31
80. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:01:39
81. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:01:39
82. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:01:39
83. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:01:39
84. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 00:01:46
85. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:01:46
86. RENSHAW Mark TDD 00:01:50
87. DOULL Owain INS 00:02:12
88. BLYTHE Adam LTS 00:02:12
89. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:02:12
90. OWEN Logan EF1 00:02:23
91. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:02:40
92. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:02:44
93. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:03:05
94. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:04:36
95. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:04:36
96. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:04:36
97. STANNARD Ian INS 00:04:36
98. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 00:04:36
99. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:04:36
100. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:04:36
101. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:05:46
102. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:05:46
103. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:06:01
104. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:06:01
105. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:06:01
106. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:06:01
107. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:06:01
108. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:06:01
109. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:06:01
110. RIOU Alan PCB 00:06:01
111. VACHON Florian PCB 00:06:01
112. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 00:11:05







--- advertisement ---