Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2019 (2.HC)
Spain  /  13 August - 17 August

Edition: 41 (787.0 Km)

2018    



Videos (4)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 4

1. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS
2. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 15:20:08
3. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 15:20:15
4. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 15:20:19
5. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 15:20:21
6. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 15:20:47
7. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 15:20:50
8. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 15:20:55
9. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 15:21:02
10. VINHAS Rui W52 15:21:03
11. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 15:21:14
12. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 15:21:23
13. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 15:21:48
14. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 15:21:49
15. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 15:21:54
16. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 15:22:03
17. BOU Joan NIP 15:22:38
18. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 15:22:39
19. SILVA Joaquim W52 15:22:58
20. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 15:23:08
21. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 15:23:18
22. DINA Marton KMT 15:23:25
23. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 15:23:35
24. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 15:23:37
25. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 15:23:44
26. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 15:23:47
27. BOL Jetse BBH 15:23:58
28. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 15:24:19
29. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 15:24:35
30. RAPPO Anthony IAM 15:24:48
31. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 15:24:50
32. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 15:25:08
33. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 15:25:34
34. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 15:25:48
35. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 15:26:27
36. MEINTJES Louis TDD 15:26:32
37. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 15:27:04
38. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 15:27:06
39. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 15:27:07
40. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 15:27:11
41. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 15:27:28
42. BARTHE Cyril EUS 15:27:37
43. FONTE César W52 15:27:56
44. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 15:28:08
45. EL FARES Julien DMP 15:28:11
46. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 15:28:20
47. CABEDO Oscar BBH 15:28:26
48. CAPRON Rémy IAM 15:28:36
49. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 15:28:59
50. BEERS Matthew UAD 15:29:03
51. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 15:29:03
52. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 15:29:26
53. POLANC Jan UAD 15:29:32
54. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 15:30:29
55. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 15:30:32
56. MINNAARD Marco WGG 15:30:43
57. DEGAND Thomas WGG 15:31:00
58. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 15:31:54
59. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 15:32:46
60. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 15:32:56
61. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 15:33:09
62. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUK 15:33:18
63. PELLAUD Simon IAM 15:33:27
64. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 15:34:57
65. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 15:35:09
66. TUREK Daniel ICA 15:35:18
67. ERVITI Imanol MOV 15:35:45
68. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 15:36:14
69. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 15:36:17
70. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 15:36:19
71. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 15:36:21
72. DELACROIX Théo WGG 15:36:31
73. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 15:37:11
74. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 15:37:50
75. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 15:37:53
76. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 15:38:04
77. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 15:38:06
78. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 15:38:14
79. LIENHARD Fabian IAM 15:38:35
80. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 15:38:38
81. PETILLI Simone UAD 15:38:44
82. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 15:38:54
83. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 15:39:42
84. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 15:40:13
85. DE BACKER Bert VCB 15:40:34
86. GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 15:41:07
87. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 15:41:33
88. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 15:41:41
89. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 15:42:28
90. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUK 15:43:16
91. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 15:43:33
92. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 15:43:40
93. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 15:44:40
94. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 15:44:48
95. PAGE Dylan IAM 15:44:57
96. CIMA Imerio NIP 15:45:04
97. DAVIS Corey IAM 15:45:06
98. RENARD Alexis ICA 15:45:13
99. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 15:45:29
100. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 15:45:59
101. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 15:46:59
102. STANNARD Ian INS 15:47:11
103. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 15:47:17
104. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 15:47:29
105. KONYCHEV Alexander TDD 15:48:00
106. ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM 15:48:30
107. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 15:48:36
108. MOTTIER Justin VCB 15:49:26
109. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 15:50:53
110. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 15:53:52
111. VIEGAS Daniel KMT 15:55:00
112. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 15:56:20
113. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 15:58:45








--- advertisement ---