Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2019 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
Netherlands  /  12 August - 18 August

Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)

2018    



Videos (6)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 6

1. WELLENS Tim LTS
2. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 17:37:18
3. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 17:37:22
4. KÜNG Stefan GFC 17:37:50
5. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 17:37:53
6. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 17:37:55
7. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 17:37:55
8. FELLINE Fabio TFS 17:37:59
9. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 17:38:03
10. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 17:38:04
11. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 17:38:04
12. NAESEN Oliver ALM 17:38:05
13. SMITH Dion MTS 17:38:07
14. CLARKE Simon EF1 17:38:09
15. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 17:38:09
16. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 17:38:13
17. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 17:38:16
18. GILBERT Philippe DQT 17:38:17
19. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 17:38:22
20. MONFORT Maxime LTS 17:38:22
21. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 17:39:42
22. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 17:39:50
23. ROOSEN Timo TJV 17:39:55
24. SENECHAL Florian DQT 17:40:05
25. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 17:40:05
26. DENZ Nico ALM 17:40:06
27. MARCATO Marco UAD 17:40:13
28. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 17:40:14
29. GOLAS Michal INS 17:40:23
30. DEWULF Stan LTS 17:40:49
31. GENIETS Kevin GFC 17:41:47
32. JUNGELS Bob DQT 17:42:30
33. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 17:42:32
34. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 17:42:49
35. BOARO Manuele AST 17:42:50
36. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 17:42:51
37. CERNY Josef CPT 17:42:53
38. SMIT Willie TKA 17:42:57
39. WARBASSE Larry ALM 17:43:00
40. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 17:43:14
41. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 17:43:18
42. STANNARD Robert MTS 17:43:39
43. MEYER Cameron MTS 17:45:00
44. GODON Dorian ALM 17:45:01
45. BAUER Jack MTS 17:46:18
46. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 17:46:46
47. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 17:47:03
48. ALBASINI Michael MTS 17:47:26
49. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 17:48:06
50. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 17:48:10
51. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 17:48:26
52. SCOTSON Callum MTS 17:48:26
53. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 17:48:42
54. SCHÄR Michael CPT 17:48:54
55. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 17:49:00
56. LEYSEN Senne ROC 17:49:01
57. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 17:49:02
58. BALLERINI Davide AST 17:49:08
59. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 17:49:12
60. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 17:49:18
61. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 17:49:22
62. TROIA Oliviero UAD 17:49:26
63. MENTEN Milan SVB 17:49:31
64. GANNA Filippo INS 17:49:31
65. MAES Nikolas LTS 17:49:46
66. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 17:50:11
67. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 17:50:42
68. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 17:50:56
69. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 17:51:22
70. MERTZ Rémy LTS 17:51:30
71. KEISSE Iljo DQT 17:51:39
72. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 17:52:00
73. TULIK Angelo TDE 17:52:07
74. TANFIELD Harry TKA 17:52:21
75. SCOTSON Miles GFC 17:52:34
76. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 17:52:36
77. THEUNS Edward TFS 17:52:37
78. BENNETT Sam BOH 17:52:38
79. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 17:52:38
80. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 17:52:42
81. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 17:52:43
82. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 17:52:48
83. BOOM Lars ROC 17:52:53
84. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 17:52:55
85. VERMOTE Julien TDD 17:52:58
86. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 17:53:02
87. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 17:53:03
88. VALLEE Boris WGG 17:53:04
89. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 17:53:06
90. DUVAL Julien ALM 17:53:06
91. PETIT Adrien TDE 17:53:06
92. KNEES Christian INS 17:53:09
93. KIRSCH Alex TFS 17:53:10
94. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 17:53:12
95. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 17:53:14
96. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 17:53:15
97. BASSO Leonardo INS 17:53:22
98. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 17:53:27
99. DUPONT Timothy WGG 17:53:31
100. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 17:53:33
101. KREDER Wesley WGG 17:53:36
102. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 17:53:39
103. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 17:53:42
104. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 17:53:46
105. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 17:53:52
106. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 17:54:07
107. MODOLO Sacha EF1 17:54:15
108. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 17:54:22
109. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 17:54:26
110. STEELS Stijn ROC 17:54:26
111. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 17:54:38
112. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 17:54:50
113. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 17:54:53
114. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 17:54:57
115. FERRARI Roberto UAD 17:54:58
116. FRISON Frederik LTS 17:55:04
117. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 17:55:12
118. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 17:55:36
119. MARTENS Paul TJV 17:55:36
120. RENSHAW Mark TDD 17:55:44
121. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 17:56:44
122. BOHLI Tom UAD 17:57:26
123. FRAME Alex TFS 17:57:36
124. DE VREESE Laurens AST 17:57:48
125. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 17:58:04
126. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 17:58:10
127. CARRETERO Hector MOV 17:58:14
128. VERWILST Aaron SVB 17:58:17
129. CURVERS Roy SUN 17:58:28
130. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 17:58:36
131. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 17:58:44
132. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 17:59:03
133. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 17:59:04
134. WANG Mei Yin TBM 18:01:15
135. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 18:01:52
136. BOLE Grega TBM 18:03:03
137. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 18:07:00
138. GAUDIN Damien TDE 18:09:00
139. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 18:10:27
140. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 18:10:46
141. GATTO Oscar BOH 18:13:26
142. LIGTHART Pim TDE 18:13:42
143. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 18:14:22








--- advertisement ---