Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2021 (2.UWT)
Spain  /  22 March - 28 March

Edition: 100 (1094.4 Km)
Winner: YATES Adam

2019    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. YATES Adam IGD 26:16:41
2. PORTE Richie IGD 26:17:26
3. THOMAS Geraint IGD 26:17:30
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 26:17:44
5. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 26:17:44
6. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban BEX 26:17:45
7. ALMEIDA João DQT 26:17:46
8. CARTHY Hugh EFN 26:18:01
9. YATES Simon BEX 26:18:13
10. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 26:18:16
11. WOODS Michael ISN 26:18:29
12. KUSS Sepp TJV 26:18:31
13. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 26:19:00
14. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 26:20:30
15. MASNADA Fausto DQT 26:21:23
16. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 26:21:55
17. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 26:22:09
18. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 26:22:38
19. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 26:22:43
20. EDET Nicolas COF 26:23:23
21. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 26:24:08
22. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 26:24:55
23. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 26:27:27
24. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 26:28:24
25. MARTIN Daniel ISN 26:29:59
26. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 26:30:20
27. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 26:31:04
28. PETILLI Simone IWG 26:33:47
29. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 26:34:32
30. GESBERT Elie ARK 26:34:41
31. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 26:35:26
32. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 26:40:16
33. KANGERT Tanel BEX 26:40:44
34. KNOX James DQT 26:41:42
35. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 26:43:08
36. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 26:43:52
37. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 26:44:06
38. VALTER Attila GFC 26:44:27
39. SCOTSON Callum BEX 26:45:54
40. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 26:46:08
41. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 26:46:32
42. HAMILTON Chris DSM 26:46:48
43. GESINK Robert TJV 26:47:47
44. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 26:48:46
45. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 26:48:56
46. DENNIS Rohan IGD 26:49:16
47. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 26:49:48
48. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 26:50:47
49. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 26:51:20
50. MOHORIC Matej TBV 26:51:30
51. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 26:52:26
52. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 26:52:29
53. SMITH Dion BEX 26:52:40
54. DE BOD Stefan AST 26:53:13
55. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 26:53:19
56. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 26:54:17
57. STORER Michael DSM 26:55:58
58. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 26:57:55
59. JUNGELS Bob ACT 26:57:57
60. HARPER Chris TJV 26:58:01
61. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 26:58:05
62. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 26:58:53
63. RIES Michel TFS 26:59:24
64. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 27:01:42
65. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 27:01:49
66. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 27:02:45
67. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 27:03:28
68. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 27:03:30
69. IMPEY Daryl ISN 27:03:40
70. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EFN 27:03:44
71. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 27:04:14
72. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 27:04:48
73. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 27:06:21
74. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 27:06:29
75. GASTAUER Ben ACT 27:06:38
76. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 27:06:50
77. BIDARD François ACT 27:07:56
78. KREUZIGER Roman GAZ 27:08:08
79. POELS Wouter TBV 27:09:17
80. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 27:09:24
81. FROOME Christopher ISN 27:10:31
82. HIRT Jan IWG 27:11:29
83. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 27:11:53
84. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 27:12:33
85. VENTURINI Clément ACT 27:14:08
86. PICHON Laurent ARK 27:14:51
87. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 27:15:34
88. HAGA Chad DSM 27:18:53
89. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 27:18:58
90. BENNETT Sean TQA 27:19:28
91. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 27:19:52
92. BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 27:20:33
93. SCHELLING Ide BOH 27:21:02
94. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 27:22:36
95. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 27:22:41
96. ROCHAS Rémy COF 27:22:42
97. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 27:22:54
98. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 27:22:56
99. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 27:23:46
100. CATALDO Dario MOV 27:24:06
101. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 27:24:46
102. CHAMPION Thomas COF 27:24:50
103. BRITTON Rob RLY 27:25:54
104. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 27:26:03
105. NYCH Artem GAZ 27:26:11
106. CHERNETSKII Sergei GAZ 27:26:16
107. KOCHETKOV Pavel GAZ 27:27:48
108. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 27:28:23
109. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 27:28:25
110. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 27:28:43
111. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 27:29:08
112. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TQA 27:29:24
113. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 27:30:46
114. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 27:36:09
115. ROSSKOPF Joey RLY 27:36:18
116. ARMEE Sander TQA 27:36:41
117. CERNY Josef DQT 27:37:21
118. MANNION Gavin RLY 27:39:04
119. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 27:39:14
120. LOUVEL Matis ARK 27:40:10
121. BROWN Connor TQA 27:40:36
122. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 27:40:53
123. KING Benjamin RLY 27:40:54
124. JOYCE Colin RLY 27:41:52
125. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 27:42:34
126. SAGAN Peter BOH 27:44:02
127. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 27:44:15
128. KANTER Max DSM 27:49:12
129. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 27:53:10
130. RIOU Alan ARK 28:01:07
131. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 28:11:50






--- advertisement ---