Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  30 May - 3 June

Edition: 78 (698.9 Km)
Winner: PASQUALON Andrea

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 18
2   GERTS Floris Netherlands 16
3   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands
4   MEIJERS Jeroen Netherlands 28
5   VAN SCHIP Jan Willem Netherlands 69
6   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 29
7   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 15
11   KOCH Jonas Germany 40
12   CIESLIK Pawel Poland 39
13   KUREK Adrian Poland
14   STOSZ Patryk Poland 55
15   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 23
16   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 2
17   AMARO ANTUNES Manuel Portugal 24
21   LAPORTE Christophe France 68
22   CHETOUT Loïc Basque Country 63
23   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 43
24   LEMOINE Cyril France 57
25   PEREZ Anthony France 9
26   LE TURNIER Mathias France 25
27   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium 70
31   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 46
32   COMBAUD Romain France 34
33   FINETTO Mauro Italy 10
34   JONES Brenton Australia 82
35   MARTINEZ Yannick France 49
36   EL FARES Julien France 20
37   SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia 75
41   CHAVANEL Sylvain France 26
42   CORNU Jérémy France 76
43   GAUDIN Damien France 73
44   HIVERT Jonathan France
45   NAULEAU Bryan France 36
46   PETIT Adrien France 65
47   TULIK Angelo France 6
51   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country 66
52   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 33
53   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 4
54   BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander Basque Country
55   UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Basque Country 74
56   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain 53
57   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain 60
61   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium 31
62   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium 62
63   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 11
64   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium 12
65   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium
66   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium 45
67   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 8
71   DE BIE Sean Belgium
72   DE BONDT Dries Belgium 78
73   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium
74   DUYN Huub Netherlands 7
75   VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium 79
76   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium 67
82   DOUBEY Fabien France 47
83   OFFREDO Yoann France 51
84   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 1
85   VALLEE Boris Belgium
86   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium
87   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium 50
91   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg 13
92   DELFOSSE Sébastien Belgium 42
93   JULES Justin France 56
94   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 22
95   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland
96   MASSON Christophe France 35
97   MORTIER Julien Belgium 71
101   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany 19
102   SCHAFER Timo Germany
103   CARSTENSEN Lucas Germany
104   SCHNAPKA Matthias Germany
105   TESHOME HAGOS Meron Eritrea
106   ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron Eritrea 54
107   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany 84
111   BROCKHOFF Jan Germany 59
112   KRIEGER Alexander Germany 5
113   LEYDER Pit Luxembourg 3
114   PONS Gaetan Belgium 81
115   REKITA Szymon Poland 21
116   REYNDERS Jens Belgium 72
117   SPENGLER Mario Switzerland
121   PARDINI Olivier Belgium 14
122   CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg 58
123   DONDERS Jelle Belgium 83
124   KOCKELMANN Rafael Luxembourg
125   RUSNAC Maxim Moldavia
126   TEASDALE Josh United Kingdom 41
127   THILL Tom Luxembourg 64
131   HUPPERTZ Joshua Germany
132   NOWAK Florian Germany 37
133   KNAUP Tobias Germany 61
134   HENN Luca Germany
135   HUGGER Jan Germany 30
136   WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Germany 80
137   SCHORMAIR Fabian Germany 44
141   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland 52
142   FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland 32
143   STEIMLE Jannik Germany 48
144   ORRICO Davide Italy 38
145   SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland 17
146   MEILER Lukas Germany 77
147   THALMANN Roland Switzerland 27







--- advertisement ---