Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  30 May - 3 June

Edition: 78 (698.9 Km)

2017    





Last Winners





Startlist

21-05 10:57AddedTHALMANN RolandSUIVOL
21-05 10:57AddedSTALLAERT JoeriBELVOL
21-05 10:57AddedSCHELLING PatrickSUIVOL
21-05 10:57AddedRUEGG LukasSUIVOL
21-05 10:57AddedGEISMAYR DanielAUTVOL


1   WEENING Pieter Netherlands
2   GERTS Floris Netherlands
3   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands
4   MEIJERS Jeroen Netherlands
5   VAN SCHIP Jan Willem Netherlands
6   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands
7   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands
11   KOCH Jonas Germany
12   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic
13   KUREK Adrian Poland
14   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic
15   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland
16   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia
17   KUMP Marko Slovenia
21   LAPORTE Christophe France
22   CHETOUT Loïc Basque Country
23   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium
24   LEMOINE Cyril France
25   PEREZ Anthony France
26   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium
27   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium
31   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain
32   FILOSI Iuri Italy
33   FINETTO Mauro Italy
34   MADRAZO Ángel Spain
35   MARTINEZ Yannick France
36   MORENO BAZAN Javier Spain
37   SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia
41   CHAVANEL Sylvain France
42   CORNU Jérémy France
43   GAUDIN Damien France
44   HIVERT Jonathan France
45   NAULEAU Bryan France
46   PETIT Adrien France
47   TULIK Angelo France
51   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country
52   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country
53   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain
54   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country
55   RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio Spain
56   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain
57   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain
61   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium
62   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium
63   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium
64   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium
65   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium
66   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium
67   WARLOP Jordi Belgium
71   DE BIE Sean Belgium
72   DE BONDT Dries Belgium
73   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium
74   DUYN Huub Netherlands
75   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium
76   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium
77   VAN AERT Wout Belgium
81   PASQUALON Andrea Italy
82   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium
83   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
84   DOUBEY Fabien France
85   VALLEE Boris Belgium
86   OFFREDO Yoann France
87   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
91   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg
92   DELFOSSE Sébastien Belgium
93   LIETAER Eliot Belgium
94   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium
95   DERUETTE Thomas Belgium
96   MASSON Christophe France
97   MORTIER Julien Belgium
101   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany
102   SCHAFER Timo Germany
103   CARSTENSEN Lucas Germany
104   KIPKEMBOI Salim Kenya
105   TESHOME HAGOS Meron Eritrea
106   ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron Eritrea
107   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany
111   BROCKHOFF Jan Germany
112   KRIEGER Alexander Germany
113   LEYDER Pit Luxembourg
114   PONS Gaetan Belgium
115   REKITA Szymon Poland
116   REYNDERS Jens Belgium
117   SPENGLER Mario Switzerland
121   PARDINI Olivier Belgium
122   CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg
123   DONDERS Jelle Belgium
124   PETELIN Jan Luxembourg
125   RUSNAC Maxim Moldavia
126   TEASDALE Josh United Kingdom
127   THILL Tom Luxembourg
131   HUPPERTZ Joshua Germany
132   LÜBBERS Dorian Germany
133   KNAUP Tobias Germany
134   KESSLER Robert William Germany
135   RETSCHKE Robert Germany
136   WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Germany
137   SCHORMAIR Fabian Germany
141   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland
142   FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland
143   GEISMAYR Daniel Austria
144   RUEGG Lukas Switzerland
145   SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland
146   STALLAERT Joeri Belgium
147   THALMANN Roland Switzerland







--- advertisement ---