Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2017 (1.1)
(Klasika Primavera)
Spain  /  9 April

Edition: 63 (171.5 Km)
Winner: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain
2   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia 27
3   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 28
4   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 10
5   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 1
6   MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel Spain
7   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia
8   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 13
11   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 9
13   ZABALA Josu Spain 30
14   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain 20
15   OIEN Justin United States 66
16   ARROYO DURAN David Spain 39
18   MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain 21
19   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 6
20   FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay 31
21   SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo Colombia 37
22   AMADOR Juan Jose Colombia 61
23   SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Colombia 18
24   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 11
25   ORJUELA Fernando Colombia 68
28   GARCIA Jhojan Colombia 42
29   PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés Colombia 2
30   VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo Colombia 15
31   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country 8
32   TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat Basque Country 38
33   GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country 23
34   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain 36
35   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 29
36   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 19
37   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country 64
38   BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander Basque Country 59
41   BELDA GARCIA David Spain 16
42   SALAS Ibai Basque Country 7
43   MERINO CORTAZAR Igor Basque Country 26
44   JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Spain 63
46   RUIZ Joan Spain
47   ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro Spain 45
49   CASTRILLO Raul Spain 46
50   LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel Spain
51   NOCENTINI Rinaldo Italy 17
53   GONZALEZ Mario Spain 35
55   LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva Portugal 40
56   PEREIRA Válter Portugal 67
57   FIGUEIREDO Federico Portugal 24
58   BESTER Shaun-Nick South Africa 53
59   SILVA BRANDÃO Jóni Portugal 41
60   GONZÁLEZ BREA Óscar Spain 70
61   CARVALHO Antonio Portugal 14
62   FREITAS Daniel Alexandre Portugal
63   VINHAS Rui Portugal 3
64   SILVA Joaquim Portugal 22
65   SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel Spain 69
66   UCHA Jacobo Spain 71
67   FERREIRA Tiago Portugal 44
68   PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Spain 51
71   FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz Spain 62
72   PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar Spain 5
73   HATANAKA Yusuke Japan 58
74   NAKAI Michimasa Japan 65
75   LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo Spain 34
76   GUARDIOLA Salvador Spain 4
81   CASENY CATALA Ruben Spain
82   MENCIA Christian Spain
84   CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar Andorra
85   PINTADO Julio Alfredo Andorra 55
89   TIGRINE Mehdi Algeria
90   VILANOVA MARSA Marc Spain
91   LORENTE GARCIA Carlos Spain 50
92   VALERO AMAT Javi Spain 56
93   NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos Spain
94   SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar Spain 32
95   CALATAYUD FEO Miguel Spain
96   CASTELLO DOBON Francisco Spain
101   GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz Basque Country 12
102   JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Anton Spain
104   MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto Colombia 33
105   RAMOS TICONA Basilio Bolivia
106   ZURITA Gilber Bolivia 43
107   GREGORI Pedro Spain 47
108   ANGARITA Marvin Colombia 52
109   ARANDO Javier Bolivia 54
111   AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto Spain 49
112   MILAN JIMENEZ Diego Dominican Republic 48
114   OBANDO BRENES Gregory Costa Rica 25
115   MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael Spain 57
117   MAZARA Leonardo Dominican Republic
118   SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio Mexico 60
119   NUÑEZ Adrián Dominican Republic
120   MARTE Junior Antonio Dominican Republic








--- advertisement ---