Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
CRO Race 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Croatia-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  1 October - 6 October

Edition: 5 (1022.0 Km)
Winner: YATES Adam

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BOLE Grega Slovenia 26
2   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia 36
3   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia
4   NOVAK Domen Slovenia 5
5   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 54
6   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 39
11   NATAROV Yuriy Kazahkstan 85
12   PRONSKIY Vadim Kazahkstan 12
13   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan 70
14   FOMINYKH Daniil Kazahkstan 81
15   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 24
16   VILLELLA Davide Italy 2
17   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan 4
21   FOUCHE James New Zealand 88
22   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
23   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia 45
24   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 8
25   SCOTSON Callum Australia 32
26   YATES Adam United Kingdom 1
27   PE┴K Barnabas Hungary
31   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria 47
32   ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany 35
33   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 19
34   ANTUNES Manuel Amaro Portugal
35   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 3
36   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 11
37   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 78
41   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland 23
42   CATAFORD Alexander Canada 71
43   EARLE Nathan Australia 20
44   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel
45   HERMANS Ben Belgium
46   OVETT Freddy Australia
47   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben Spain 41
51   BUSATO Matteo Italy
52   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy 52
53   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin Costa Rica 66
54   CARDONA TABARES Julißn Colombia
55   RUMAC Josip Croatia 37
61   FEDELI Alessandro Italy 44
62   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
63   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 48
64   FINETTO Mauro Italy 16
65   GUERIN Alexis France 6
66   MORENO BAZAN Javier Spain 22
71   CARBONI Giovanni Italy
72   MARONESE Marco Italy 82
73   BRESCIANI Michael Italy 68
74   PESSOT Alessandro Italy 96
75   COVILI Luca Italy 15
76   MAESTRI Mirco Italy 42
77   SIMION Paolo Italy 57
81   ROLLAND Pierre France 7
82   GAUTIER Cyril France 33
83   CHEVALIER Maxime France 17
84   DE BACKER Bert Belgium 69
85   COURTEILLE Arnaud France 62
86   PACHER Quentin France 14
87   M▄LLER Patrick Switzerland 49
91   EL GOUZI Omar Italy
92   ENGELHARDT Felix Germany 27
93   FRIEDRICH Marco Austria 76
94   GAMPER Florian Austria 89
95   GAMPER Patrick Austria 75
96   RIVI Samuele Italy 90
97   WILDAUER Markus Austria 74
101   BAJC Andi Slovenia 31
103   KIERNER Florian Austria 80
104   KRIZEK Matthias Austria 63
105   LEHNER Daniel Austria 77
106   RABITSCH Stephan Austria
111   BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro Colombia 34
112   CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo Colombia 29
113   JEANNES Matthieu France 21
115   LONGHITANO Claudio Italy 93
116   TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres Colombia 13
121   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia 10
122   KUMP Marko Slovenia 84
123   OMRZEL Aljaz Slovenia 64
124   PER David Slovenia 72
125   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia 83
126   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia
127   BRAJKOVIC Janez Slovenia 38
131   FINKST Tilen Slovenia
132   GROSELJ Matic Slovenia 43
133   GUY Timothy Australia 92
134   HILL Ben Australia 56
135   KOROSEC Rok Slovenia 59
136   PRAH Aljaz Slovenia 53
137   RUCIGAJ Ziga Slovenia 65
141   BAX Sjoerd Netherlands 9
142   BOUWMANS Dylan Netherlands 40
143   DE KLEIJN Arvid Netherlands 67
144   KRUL Stef Netherlands 30
145   VAN DEN BERG Lars Netherlands 50
146   VAN DEN DOOL Jens Netherlands
147   VAN DER TUUK Danny Netherlands 51
151   BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli Poland 58
152   BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine 18
153   KISTOWSKI Kacper Poland 60
154   PATERSKI Maciej Poland 28
155   PODLASKI Michal Poland 73
156   WARCHOL Bartosz Poland 46
161   EICHINGER Daniel Austria
163   HOFER Andreas Austria 94
164   HRINKOW Dominik Austria 86
165   LODERER Timon Germany 61
166   RAPP Jonas Germany 91
171   J─GELER Robert Germany
172   MANDRYSCH John Germany 55
173   NOLDE Tobias Germany 79
174   RÍBER Dominik Germany 25
175   SONNLEITNER Jonas Germany 95
176   ASCHENBRENNER Michel Germany
177   DINKLER Jonathan Germany 87







--- advertisement ---