Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Eschborn-Frankfurt 2019 (1.UWT)
(Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt)
Germany  /  1 May

Edition: 57 (187.5 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 3
2   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway 24
3   FERRARI Roberto Italy
4   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 86
5   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal 85
6   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 93
7   TROIA Oliviero Italy
11   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
12   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 27
13   HAMILTON Chris Australia 60
14   NIEUWENHUIS Joris Netherlands 20
15   PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Denmark
16   POWER Robert Australia
18   CURVERS Roy Netherlands
21   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 16
22   BIDARD François France 87
23   BOUCHARD Geoffrey France 50
24   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 52
25   JAUREGUI Quentin France 17
26   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 59
27   WARBASSE Larry United States 22
31   BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium 80
32   DOUBEY Fabien France 34
33   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands 46
34   OFFREDO Yoann France
35   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium
36   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 67
37   VALLEE Boris Belgium
41   BAUHAUS Phil Germany
42   BOLE Grega Slovenia 10
43   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 70
44   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia 32
45   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 11
46   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 69
48   AGNOLI Valerio Italy 74
51   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 1
52   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 77
53   KONRAD Patrick Austria 75
54   MÜHLBERGER Gregor Austria 82
55   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany 38
56   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany
57   SELIG Rüdiger Germany 40
61   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 92
62   DAVIES Scott United Kingdom
63   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea 43
64   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa 49
65   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 14
66   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa
67   VERMOTE Julien Belgium
71   DEGENKOLB John Germany 2
72   CONCI Nicola Italy 65
73   DE KORT Koen Netherlands
74   FRAME Alex New Zealand
75   GOGL Michael Austria 76
76   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg
77   REIJNEN Kiel United States
81   POLITT Nils Germany 30
82   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 54
83   GONCALVES Jose Portugal 84
84   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal 35
85   HALLER Marco Austria 9
86   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 64
87   SMIT Willie South Africa
91   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 18
92   BALLERINI Davide Italy 90
93   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan 39
94   BOARO Manuele Italy 61
95   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium
96   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 68
97   ZAKHAROV Artyom Kazahkstan
101   CLARKE Simon Australia 79
102   BENNETT Sean United States 25
104   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands
105   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
106   OWEN Logan United States
107   WHELAN James Australia 78
109   MODOLO Sacha Italy
111   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 73
112   FRISON Frederik Belgium
113   HANSEN Adam Australia 81
114   KLUGE Roger Germany
115   MERTZ Rémy Belgium
116   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium 8
117   WOUTERS Enzo Belgium
121   GREIPEL André Germany
122   DELAPLACE Anthony France 28
123   FEILLU Brice France 55
124   HARDY Romain France
125   LEDANOIS Kevin France 15
126   MAISON Jérémy France
127   VACHON Florian France 88
131   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 56
132   CERNY Josef Czech Republic 13
133   GRADEK Kamil Poland 53
134   KOCH Jonas Germany
135   SAJNOK Szymon Poland
136   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium
137   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland 57
141   HOFSTETTER Hugo France 5
142   CHETOUT Loïc Basque Country
143   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 89
144   MATHIS Marco Germany
145   SOUPE Geoffrey France 41
146   TOUZÉ Damien France
146   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium
151   CIMOLAI Davide Italy 4
153   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel
154   JENSEN August Norway
155   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 58
156   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 31
157   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium 47
158   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada 44
162   GABBURO Davide Italy 7
163   ROSA Massimo Italy
164   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria
165   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands 26
166   VELASCO Simone Italy 12
167   ZARDINI Edoardo Italy 48
169   FORTUNATO Lorenzo Italy 42
171   TULIK Angelo France
172   BURGAUDEAU Mathieu France 37
173   CARDIS Romain France
174   QUEMENEUR Perrig France 72
175   SELLIER Simon France
176   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia 71
181   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 23
182   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium 21
183   PLANCKAERT Emiel Belgium
184   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium
185   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium
186   VERWILST Aaron Belgium 36
187   WILLEMS Thimo Belgium
191   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 62
192   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 63
193   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium 29
194   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands
195   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 33
196   TIMMERMANS Justin Netherlands
197   VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands
201   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 91
202   KOBERNYAK Evgeny Russia
203   KURIANOV Stepan Russia
204   NYCH Artem Russia 51
205   ROVNY Ivan Russia 66
206   SHILOV Sergey Russia 19
207   VOROBYEV Anton Russia
211   JULES Justin France
212   ISTA Kevin Belgium
213   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 45
214   MOLLY Kenny Belgium
215   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 83
216   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 6
217   PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands







--- advertisement ---