Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2019 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
Netherlands  /  12 August - 18 August

Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner: DE PLUS Laurens

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 21:29:55
2. NAESEN Oliver ALM 21:30:30
3. WELLENS Tim LTS 21:30:31
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 21:30:32
5. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 21:30:39
6. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 21:31:01
7. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 21:31:08
8. K▄NG Stefan GFC 21:31:11
9. CLARKE Simon EF1 21:31:14
10. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 21:31:18
11. FELLINE Fabio TFS 21:31:20
12. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 21:31:22
13. GILBERT Philippe DQT 21:31:23
14. SMITH Dion MTS 21:31:25
15. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 21:31:35
16. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 21:31:40
17. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 21:31:42
18. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 21:33:08
19. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 21:33:35
20. MARCATO Marco UAD 21:33:39
21. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 21:35:16
22. MONFORT Maxime LTS 21:35:25
23. SENECHAL Florian DQT 21:35:28
24. DEWULF Stan LTS 21:36:21
25. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 21:36:45
26. ROOSEN Timo TJV 21:36:58
27. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 21:37:08
28. DENZ Nico ALM 21:37:09
29. GOLAS Michal INS 21:37:26
30. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 21:37:38
31. GENIETS Kevin GFC 21:39:23
32. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 21:39:52
33. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 21:39:54
34. SMIT Willie TKA 21:40:00
35. WARBASSE Larry ALM 21:40:03
36. BAUER Jack MTS 21:40:15
37. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 21:40:21
38. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 21:41:10
39. STANNARD Robert MTS 21:41:17
40. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 21:42:36
41. MEYER Cameron MTS 21:42:38
42. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 21:43:17
43. BALLERINI Davide AST 21:43:50
44. MENTEN Milan SVB 21:43:56
45. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 21:44:17
46. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 21:44:23
47. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 21:44:33
48. S▄TTERLIN Jasha MOV 21:44:58
49. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 21:45:09
50. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 21:45:13
51. SCH─R Michael CPT 21:45:57
52. SCOTSON Callum MTS 21:46:06
53. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 21:46:20
54. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 21:46:25
55. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 21:46:44
56. MAES Nikolas LTS 21:46:49
57. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 21:47:43
58. ALBASINI Michael MTS 21:47:46
59. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 21:48:42
60. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 21:48:59
61. BENNETT Sam BOH 21:49:37
62. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 21:49:39
63. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 21:49:41
64. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 21:49:45
65. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 21:49:51
66. VERMOTE Julien TDD 21:50:01
67. BOOM Lars ROC 21:50:05
68. VALLEE Boris WGG 21:50:07
69. KNEES Christian INS 21:50:12
70. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 21:50:15
71. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 21:50:18
72. BASSO Leonardo INS 21:50:25
73. THEUNS Edward TFS 21:50:26
74. DUPONT Timothy WGG 21:50:34
75. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 21:50:38
76. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 21:50:40
77. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 21:50:45
78. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 21:50:56
79. KREDER Wesley WGG 21:50:59
80. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 21:51:05
81. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 21:51:10
82. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 21:51:53
83. STEELS Stijn ROC 21:51:53
84. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 21:51:56
85. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 21:52:00
86. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 21:52:01
87. FERRARI Roberto UAD 21:52:30
88. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 21:52:39
89. DUVAL Julien ALM 21:53:26
90. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 21:53:26
91. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 21:53:41
92. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 21:53:59
93. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 21:54:09
94. BOHLI Tom UAD 21:54:29
95. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 21:54:46
96. DE VREESE Laurens AST 21:54:51
97. VERWILST Aaron SVB 21:55:12
98. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 21:55:27
99. MARTENS Paul TJV 21:55:56
100. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 21:56:07
101. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 21:56:25
102. BOLE Grega TBM 22:00:06
103. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 22:04:27
104. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 22:07:49







--- advertisement ---