Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2022 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  6 March - 13 March

Edition: 80 (1196.6 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2021    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 29:19:15
2. YATES Simon BEX 00:00:29
3. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:02:37
4. YATES Adam IGD 00:03:29
5. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:03:43
6. HAIG Jack TBV 00:03:51
7. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:04:52
8. ALMEIDA JoŃo UAD 00:05:43
9. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:05:48
10. PARET-PEINTRE AurÚlien ACT 00:06:32
11. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:08:13
12. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:10:05
13. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:11:42
14. LATOUR Pierre TEN 00:12:12
15. POELS Wouter TBV 00:12:18
16. CRAS Steff LTS 00:14:37
17. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren DSM 00:15:53
18. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:19:02
19. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:19:18
20. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:22:51
21. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:25:17
22. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:25:52
23. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:26:28
24. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:27:32
25. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:29:51
26. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:30:06
27. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:31:20
28. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:31:39
29. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:33:44
30. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:33:52
31. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 00:35:48
32. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:37:29
33. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:38:05
34. GODON Dorian ACT 00:43:35
35. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:43:40
36. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:45:05
37. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:45:57
38. FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 00:47:33
39. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:48:02
40. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:50:52
41. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:51:48
42. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:52:07
43. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:55:47
44. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:58:11
45. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:58:40
46. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:59:01
47. DOULL Owain EFN 01:04:08
48. LE GAC Olivier GFC 01:04:36
49. KORETZKY Victor BBK 01:05:30
50. BAYER Tobias AFC 01:08:42
51. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01:08:58
52. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 01:09:04
53. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 01:16:52
54. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 01:19:15
55. FRISON Frederik LTS 01:19:40
56. LOUVEL Matis ARK 01:31:52
57. LEYSEN Senne AFC 01:34:47
58. DENZ Nico DSM 01:35:34
59. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 01:41:22







--- advertisement ---