Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2021 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  7 March - 14 March

Edition: 79 (1220.9 Km)
Winner: SCHACHMANN Maximilian

2020    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 28:49:51
2. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:19
3. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:00:23
4. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:41
5. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:42
6. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:01:14
7. HAIG Jack TBV 00:01:18
8. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:01:29
9. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:01:31
10. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:01:32
11. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:01:41
12. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:01:44
13. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:01:49
14. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:01:55
15. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:02:16
16. LATOUR Pierre TDE 00:02:17
17. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:02:31
18. HINDLEY Jai DSM 00:02:36
19. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TQA 00:02:40
20. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:03:09
21. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:03:13
22. PACHER Quentin BBK 00:03:20
23. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:04:09
24. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:04:12
25. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:05:37
26. ARU Fabio TQA 00:06:33
27. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:09:01
28. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:09:32
29. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:10:22
30. BENNETT George TJV 00:14:18
31. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:15:32
32. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:16:51
33. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:17:01
34. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:18:23
35. EL FARES Julien EFN 00:18:36
36. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:18:41
37. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 00:19:16
38. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:20:42
39. GODON Dorian ACT 00:20:57
40. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:22:33
41. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:23:08
42. SOBRERO Matteo AST 00:24:15
43. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:26:02
44. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:26:59
45. DENNIS Rohan IGD 00:27:41
46. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:27:54
47. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:28:25
48. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:28:33
49. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:29:01
50. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:29:19
51. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:29:24
52. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:30:40
53. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:31:18
54. POLITT Nils BOH 00:31:30
55. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:31:52
56. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:32:21
57. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:32:39
58. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:33:13
59. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:33:48
60. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:34:01
61. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:34:19
62. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:34:23
63. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:35:10
64. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:35:52
65. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:36:14
66. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:37:34
67. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:37:38
68. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:38:56
69. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:39:42
70. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:40:50
71. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:40:50
72. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:42:58
73. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:43:00
74. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:43:21
75. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:43:38
76. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 00:44:01
77. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:45:35
78. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:45:47
79. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:46:45
80. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:47:28
81. DOUBEY Fabien TDE 00:47:32
82. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:47:36
83. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:47:41
84. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:47:43
85. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:48:27
86. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:48:58
87. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:49:45
88. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:49:53
89. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:49:54
90. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:50:17
91. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:50:28
92. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:51:18
93. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:51:30
94. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:52:37
95. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:53:35
96. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:53:38
97. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:53:44
98. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:53:59
99. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:54:25
100. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:55:26
101. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:55:37
102. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:55:54
103. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:56:08
104. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:57:59
105. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:59:39
106. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 01:00:01
107. HALLER Marco TBV 01:00:22
108. PEREZ Anthony COF 01:01:06
109. LEYSEN Senne AFC 01:01:18
110. WALLAYS Jelle COF 01:01:22
111. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 01:02:28
112. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 01:04:04
113. DE BONDT Dries AFC 01:04:56
114. MCLAY Daniel ARK 01:05:00
115. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 01:06:12
116. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 01:06:24
117. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 01:06:46
118. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 01:07:51
119. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 01:09:38
120. BOL Cees DSM 01:10:30
121. MEEUS Jordi BOH 01:12:11
122. GREIPEL André ISN 01:12:26
123. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01:15:39
124. SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 01:17:22
125. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 01:19:12
126. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 01:20:46
127. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 01:22:22





--- advertisement ---