Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Roubaix 2022 (1.UWT)
(Paris - Roubaix)
France  /  17 April

Edition: 119 (257.2 Km)
Winner: VAN BAARLE Dylan

2021    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 05:37:00
2. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:01:47
3. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
4. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
5. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
6. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:02:27
7. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
8. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
9. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:02:24
10. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:02:59
11. TURNER Ben IGD 00:04:30
12. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:04:33
13. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:04:36
14. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:04:47
15. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
16. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:00
17. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
18. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
19. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
20. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
21. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:00:00
22. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
23. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:00
24. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:00
25. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
26. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:00:00
27. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
28. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
29. NORSGAARD JŘRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
30. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
31. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
32. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:00
33. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:00
34. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
35. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:00:00
36. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
37. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:00
38. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:00
39. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
40. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
41. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
42. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
43. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
44. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:00:00
45. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
46. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
47. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
48. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
49. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:00:00
50. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
51. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
52. DOULL Owain EFN 00:00:00
53. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:00
54. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
55. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:00:00
56. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:00
57. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
58. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
59. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
60. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
61. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
62. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:00
63. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
64. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
65. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
66. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
67. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:00
68. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
69. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:00
70. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
71. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
72. OSS Daniel TEN 00:00:00
73. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
74. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
75. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
76. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
77. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:00
78. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:00
79. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:00:00
80. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:00
81. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
82. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:00:00
83. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
84. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:00:00
85. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
86. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
87. BODNAR Maciej TEN 00:00:00
88. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:00
89. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
90. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
91. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
92. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
93. HANSEN Lasse Norman UXT 00:00:00
94. WURF Cameron IGD 00:00:00
95. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
96. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:00:00
97. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
98. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:00
99. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
100. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
101. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
102. ROWE Luke IGD 00:00:00
103. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
104. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
105. BALMER Alexandre BEX 00:00:00
106. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
107. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---