Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
2018
(2.HC)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg / 30 May - 3 June
Edition: 78 (698.9 Km)
Winner:
PASQUALON Andrea
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Andrea Pasqualon
ITA
1
Fans
Gonzalo Arroyo Pulido
Tweets by @skodatour
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2021
ALMEIDA João
2020
ULISSI Diego
2019
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
2018
PASQUALON Andrea
2017
VAN AVERMAET Greg
2016
LAMMERTINK Maurits
2015
GERDEMANN Linus
2014
BRESCHEL Matti
2013
MARTENS Paul
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Rosport
-
Schifflange
1 June
/ 170.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
01:57:29
PASQUALON Andrea
Race leader
:
06:40:38
KRIEGER Alexander
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PASQUALON Andrea
WGG
01:57:29
2.
KRIEGER Alexander
LPC
01:57:29
3.
KIRSCH Alex
WVA
01:57:29
4.
TRATNIK Jan
CCC
01:57:29
5.
LEYDER Pit
LPC
01:57:29
6.
ALLEGAERT Piet
SVB
01:57:29
7.
FINETTO Mauro
DMP
01:57:32
8.
SPRENGERS Thomas
SVB
01:57:32
9.
DUYN Huub
VWC
01:57:32
10.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
EUS
01:57:34
11.
TULIK Angelo
TDE
01:57:34
12.
DECLERCQ Benjamin
SVB
01:57:36
13.
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
EUS
01:57:38
14.
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC
01:57:38
15.
KOCH Jonas
CCC
01:57:38
16.
DE GENDT Aimé
SVB
01:57:38
17.
GERTS Floris
RNL
01:57:38
18.
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
RNL
01:57:42
19.
MEIJERS Jeroen
RNL
01:57:42
20.
HUPPERTZ Joshua
LKH
01:57:42
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics