Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  23 October - 1 November

Edition: 59 (1008.2 Km)
Winner: RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas

2018    



Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Jalapa - Jutiapa
24 October / 98.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:07:00 YATES Joel
Race leader:07:52:32 PADILLA MIRANDA Julio

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. YATES Joel NZL 03:07:00
2. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA 03:07:25
3. MONTERROSO Dorian Javier GUA 03:07:25
4. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL 03:07:25
5. GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS Carlos Alberto COL 03:07:25
6. CANASTUJ José GUA 03:07:25
7. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 03:07:25
8. REYES MANTILLA José Luis MEX 03:07:25
9. LOPÉZ Luis Enrique HON 03:07:25
10. SAM Henry GUA 03:07:25
11. XICALE COYOPOTL Efrain MEX 03:07:25
12. RIOS ROSALES Brayan GUA 03:07:25
13. QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel PER 03:07:25
14. TORRES Alder GUA 03:07:25
15. CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando COL 03:07:25
16. RIOS ROSALES Brandon Aroldo GUA 03:07:25
17. CHUMIL GONZALEZ Sergio Geovani GUA 03:07:25
18. BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel GUA 03:07:25
19. DE LEÓN Jhonathan GUA 03:07:25
20. OROZCO Dilson GUA 03:07:25
21. SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio GUA 03:07:25
22. MORALES PINZON Pedro Pablo GUA 03:07:25
23. CORDOBA TIBOCHA Fabian Andres COL 03:07:25
24. GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro COL 03:07:25
25. JOCHOLA CANCAX Abel GUA 03:07:25
26. GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel PER 03:07:25
27. PEREZ ZAMORA Werner Isaac GUA 03:07:25
28. TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny GUA 03:07:25
29. PEREZ CALI Walter Bosbely GUA 03:07:25
30. TOC XON Fredy Orlando GUA 03:07:25
31. MENDEZ SARAT Amilcar GUA 03:07:25
32. MALDONADO LOPEZ Larry Maximiliano GUA 03:07:25
33. MEJIA FUENTES Manuel GUA 03:07:25
34. TOC Gerson GUA 03:07:25
35. TOROC NOJ Julio Elias GUA 03:07:25
36. LOPEZ MAYOR Endi Daniel GUA 03:07:25
37. RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano PER 03:07:25
38. MACARIO Gabriel GUA 03:07:25
39. VAIL VAIL Dimas Danisar GUA 03:07:25
40. POP Roberto GUA 03:07:25
41. CUBIDES MORALES Cristian Camilo COL 03:07:25
42. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA 03:07:25
43. OVERSON Ethan USA 03:07:25
44. HERNÁNDEZ Basilio GUA 03:07:25
45. TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon COL 03:07:25
46. CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven COL 03:07:25
47. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA 03:07:25
48. MORALES Esdras GUA 03:07:25
49. LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto GUA 03:07:25
50. TUIZ SULUGUI Rodolfo GUA 03:07:25
51. AJIN SUREK Amilkar GUA 03:07:25
52. IXEHUATL MEJIA Cesar MEX 03:07:25
53. GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo GUA 03:07:25
54. XAJPOT RALES Juan Carlos GUA 03:07:25
55. PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir COL 03:07:25
56. JULAJUJ Alex GUA 03:07:25
57. TUIZ TUY Victor Alfonso GUA 03:07:25
58. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo GUA 03:07:25
59. CENDALES LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL 03:07:25
60. ESQUIT ESQUIT Elmer Mauricio GUA 03:24:25
61. TAPIA LANDA Renato José PER 03:07:25
62. NAVARRO CALLE Royner PER 03:07:25
63. CHUMIL AJQUICHI Erick Rumualdo GUA 03:07:25
64. JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose GUA 03:07:25
65. SIPAC MUXTAY Walter GUA 03:07:25
66. RAMIREZ FLORES Jorge MEX 03:07:25
67. OROZCO LOPEZ Wilmer Fernando GUA 03:07:25
68. GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli GUA 03:07:25
69. JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany GUA 03:07:25
70. VELASQUEZ PEREZ Genaro GUA 03:07:25
71. RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro COL 03:07:25
72. VÁSQUEZ Adolfo GUA 03:07:25
73. SAENZ MERIDA Jose Vicente Antonio GUA 03:07:25
74. PEREZ PEREZ Wenderley Jose GUA 03:07:25
75. OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud GUA 03:07:25
76. IXTAMER Esvin GUA 03:07:25
77. YAC YAC Julian Noe GUA 03:07:25
78. ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo GUA 03:07:25
79. VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo GUA 03:07:25
80. CHETE SANTOS Samuel GUA 03:07:25
81. VICENTE MORALES Wiliam Oswaldo GUA 03:07:25
82. MACARIO CORTEZ Juan GUA 03:07:25
83. SOPERANEZ ROSAS José Luis MEX 03:07:25
84. ALPACAJA TAX Celso GUA 03:07:25
85. DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis Jose Manuel GUA 03:07:25
86. GONZALEZ SALOJ Tomy Lamber Geovany GUA 03:07:25
87. GIRON REYES Yonatan Armando GUA 03:07:25
88. GARDNER Sean USA 03:07:25
89. PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy MEX 03:07:25
90. XEP TOROC Edy Moises GUA 03:07:25
91. YAX TZOC Otoniel GUA 03:24:35
92. LOPEZ MAYOR Edgar GUA 03:24:35
93. KOONTZ Grant USA 03:07:25
94. ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz COL 03:41:56
95. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel COL 03:24:58
96. AJQUIY MARROQUIN Romeo GUA 03:07:25
97. GONZÁLES ZENTENO André Alexander PER 03:07:25
98. CANASTUJ CALEL Josue Francisco GUA 03:12:26
99. LACAN LACAN Rosendo Abisai GUA 03:40:37
100. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Jaime GUA 03:23:37
101. ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose GUA 03:40:37









--- advertisement ---