Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)
2006
(PT)
(Benelux Tour)
Netherlands / 16 August - 23 August
Edition: 2 (1171.8 Km)
Winner:
SCHUMACHER Stefan
2005
2007
Preview of the Race
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Stefan Schumacher
GER
Simone Cadamuro
ITA
Stefan Schumacher
GER
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2019
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
DUMOULIN Tom
2016
TERPSTRA Niki
2015
WELLENS Tim
2014
WELLENS Tim
2013
STYBAR Zdenek
2012
BOOM Lars
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 2 >
's Hertogenbosch (NL)
-
Geleen (NL)
18 August
/ 194.60 kilometer / Start: 11:45
Stagewinner
:
04:46:43
QUINZIATO Manuel
(40.723 km/hr)
Race leader
:
09:06:34
BOONEN Tom
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
QUINZIATO Manuel
LIQ
04:46:43
2.
CADAMURO Simone
MRM
00:00:04
3.
WEYLANDT Wouter
QSI
00:00:04
4.
COOKE Baden
UNI
00:00:04
5.
VAN HEESWIJK Max
DSC
00:00:04
6.
GUIDI Fabrizio
PHO
00:00:04
7.
POLLACK Olaf
TMO
00:00:04
8.
CLERC Aurélien
PHO
00:00:04
9.
BALLAN Alessandro
LAM
00:00:04
10.
MORI Manuele
SDV
00:00:04
11.
GASPAROTTO Enrico
LIQ
00:00:04
12.
DE JONGH Steven
QSI
00:00:04
13.
MARKOV Alexei
CEI
00:00:04
14.
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
LSW
00:00:04
15.
GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
00:00:04
16.
WYNANTS Maarten
JAC
00:00:04
17.
RIGHETTO Marco
LIQ
00:00:04
18.
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan
CEI
00:00:04
19.
KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
00:00:04
20.
HUNT Jeremy
UNI
00:00:04
4
Abandoned
24.
KLIER Andreas
TMO
DNS
66.
FORNACIARI Paolo
LAM
DNS
212.
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis
UNI
DSQ
228.
BARANOWSKI Dariusz
LSW
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics