Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
BinckBank Tour
2020
(2.UWT)
(Benelux Tour)
Netherlands / 29 September - 3 October
Edition: 16 (708.8 Km)
Winner:
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2019
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Mathieu Van Der Poel
NED
Tweets by @BeneluxTour
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2019
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
DUMOULIN Tom
2016
TERPSTRA Niki
2015
WELLENS Tim
2014
WELLENS Tim
2013
STYBAR Zdenek
2012
BOOM Lars
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Aalter
-
Aalter
1 October
/ 157.00 kilometer / Start: 12:45 / Finish: 16:40
Stagewinner
:
03:26:13
PEDERSEN Mads
Race leader
:
06:25:23
PEDERSEN Mads
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PEDERSEN Mads
TFS
03:26:13
2.
PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAD
00:00:00
3.
ACKERMANN Pascal
BOH
00:00:00
4.
VAN POPPEL Danny
CWG
00:00:00
5.
MERLIER Tim
AFC
00:00:00
6.
STYBAR Zdenek
DQT
00:00:00
7.
LAPORTE Christophe
COF
00:00:00
8.
SENECHAL Florian
DQT
00:00:00
9.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
TDE
00:00:00
10.
VANMARCKE Sep
EF1
00:00:00
11.
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
AFC
00:00:00
12.
TEUNISSEN Mike
TJV
00:00:00
13.
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF1
00:00:00
14.
PASQUALON Andrea
CWG
00:00:00
15.
CAPIOT Amaury
SVB
00:00:00
16.
VERMEERSCH Gianni
AFC
00:00:00
17.
KANTER Max
SUN
00:00:00
18.
ARCHBOLD Shane
DQT
00:00:00
19.
SELIG Rüdiger
BOH
00:00:00
20.
RÄIM Mihkel
ISN
00:00:00
5
Abandoned
61.
GILBERT Philippe
LTS
DNS
127.
WRIGHT Fred
TBM
DNS
132.
BRUNEL Alexys
GFC
DNF
217.
WILLEMS Thimo
SVB
DNS
219.
DE WILDE Gilles
SVB
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics