Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Roubaix 2011 (HIS)
France  /  10 April

Edition: 109 (258.0 Km)
Winner: VAN SUMMEREN Johan

2010    
2012



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners







10 April / 258.00 kilometer / Start: 10:10 / Finish: 16:45
Stagewinner:06:07:28 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Preview
Result
Video
Stage results
1. VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRM 06:07:28
2. CANCELLARA Fabian LEO 00:00:19
3. TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 00:00:19
4. RAST Grégory RSH 00:00:19
5. BAK Lars Ytting THR 00:00:21
6. BALLAN Alessandro BMC 00:00:36
7. EISEL Bernhard THR 00:00:47
8. HUSHOVD Thor GRM 00:00:47
9. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 00:00:47
10. HAYMAN Mathew SKY 00:00:47
11. GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 00:00:47
12. BOOM Lars RAB 00:00:47
13. LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 00:00:00
13. SELVAGGI Mirko VCD 00:00:47
14. ROELANDTS Jurgen OLO 00:00:47
15. DOCKER Mitchell SKS 00:00:47
16. GAUDIN Damien EUC 00:00:47
17. ELMIGER Martin ALM 00:00:47
18. VAITKUS Tomas AST 00:00:47
19. DEGENKOLB John THR 00:02:10

88 Abandoned
2. KLEMME Dominic LEO DNF
4. NIZZOLO Giacomo LEO DNF
5. O'GRADY Stuart LEO DNF
6. POSTHUMA Joost LEO DNF
7. STAMSNIJDER Tom LEO DNF
8. WEYLANDT Wouter LEO DNF
13. HAMMOND Roger GRM DNF
14. HAUSSLER Heinrich GRM DNF
22. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle SKY DNF
25. HUNT Jeremy SKY DNF
27. THOMAS Geraint SKY DNF
31. GOSS Matthew Harley THR DNF
33. BRAMMEIER Matthew THR DNF
34. CAVENDISH Mark THR DNF
38. SMUKULIS Gatis THR DNF
41. BOONEN Tom QST DNF
45. STAUFF Andreas QST DNF
46. STEEGMANS Gert QST DNF
48. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume QST DNF
52. DEBUSSCHERE Jens OLO DNF
56. REYNES MIMO Vicente OLO DNF
64. KRISTOFF Alexander BMC DNF
70. MURPHY John BMC DNF
71. POZZATO Filippo KAT DNF
72. GUSEV Vladimir KAT DNF
73. HOSTE Leif KAT DNF
74. IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT DNF
75. IVANOV Serguei KAT DNF
76. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr KAT DNF
77. PAOLINI Luca KAT DNF
78. TRUSOV Nikolai KAT DNF
84. HOUANARD Steve ALM DNF
87. MONDORY Lloyd ALM DNF
88. RAVARD Anthony ALM DNF
92. DE GENDT Thomas VCD DNF
94. GARDEYN Gorik VCD DNF
95. MOL Wouter VCD DNF
98. VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD DNF
99. BOZIC Borut VCD DNF
101. COYOT Arnaud SAU DNF
106. MATHÉOU Romain SAU DNF
108. POULHIES Stéphane SAU DNF
112. BOS Theo RAB DNF
113. FLENS Rick RAB DNF
118. WYNANTS Maarten RAB DNF
122. BONNAIRE Olivier FDJ DNF
126. HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ DNF
127. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ DNF
136. KITTEL Marcel SKS DNF
137. KLUGE Roger SKS DNF
138. REIMER Martin SKS DNF
143. CIMOLAI Davide LIQ DNF
144. GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ DNF
145. KING Edward LIQ DNF
154. LABBE Arnaud COF DNF
156. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF DNF
161. BUTS Vitaliy LAM DNF
163. KONDRUT Vitaliy LAM DNF
165. MALORI Adriano LAM DNF
168. SZEGHALMI Balint LAM DNF
177. ROBERTS Luke SBS DNF
180. TANNER David SBS DNF
184. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes RSH DNF
188. SERGENT Jesse RSH DNF
201. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV DNF
203. GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan MOV DNF
204. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOV DNF
205. OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan MOV DNF
206. PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis MOV DNF
207. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco MOV DNF
208. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV DNF
211. DAVIS Allan AST DNF
212. CLARKE Simon AST DNF
214. IGLINSKIY Valentin AST DNF
221. ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier EUS DNF
222. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS DNF
223. CAZAUX Pierre EUS DNF
224. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS DNF
225. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS DNF
226. MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS DNF
228. SESMA SORBET Daniel EUS DNF
233. BAUMANN Eric APP DNF
234. COZZA Steven APP DNF
235. GOTTFRIED Alexander APP DNF
241. LE BON Johan BSC DNF
244. DION Renaud BSC DNF
245. DURET Sébastien BSC DNF
248. VACHON Florian BSC DNF






--- advertisement ---