Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano - Sanremo 2010 (HIS)
Italy  /  20 March

Edition: 101 (298.0 Km)
Winner: FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2009    
2011



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners







20 March / 298.00 kilometer / Start: 09:45 / Finish: 16:50
Stagewinner:06:57:28 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar (42.829 km/hr)

Description
Preview
Result
Video
Stage results
1. FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 06:57:28
2. BOONEN Tom QST 00:00:00
3. PETACCHI Alessandro LAM 00:00:00
4. MODOLO Sacha COG 00:00:00
5. BENNATI Daniele LIQ 00:00:00
6. HUSHOVD Thor CTT 00:00:00
7. GINANNI Francesco AND 00:00:00
8. IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 00:00:00
9. GILBERT Philippe OLO 00:00:00
10. PAOLINI Luca ASA 00:00:00
11. BRESCHEL Matti SAX 00:00:00
12. GESLIN Anthony FDJ 00:00:00
13. GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 00:00:00
14. LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH 00:00:00
15. MARTENS Paul RAB 00:00:00
16. OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 00:00:00
17. CANCELLARA Fabian SAX 00:00:00
18. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 00:00:00
19. GERDEMANN Linus MRM 00:00:00
20. LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 00:00:00

46 Abandoned
2. ALBASINI Michael THR DNF
4. GOSS Matthew Harley THR DNF
5. MONFORT Maxime THR DNF
8. VELITS Peter THR DNF
14. ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA DNF
18. CODOL Massimo ASA DNF
23. EFIMKIN Alexander ALM DNF
32. MARGUTTI Damiano AND DNF
47. RENEV Sergey AST DNF
51. ARASHIRO Yukiya BTL DNF
55. HADDOU Sa´d BTL DNF
56. PICHOT Alexandre BTL DNF
57. GAUDIN Damien BTL DNF
67. LOUDER Jeff BMC DNF
68. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC DNF
71. BRUSEGHIN Marzio GCE DNF
76. COYOT Arnaud GCE DNF
88. FERRARA Raffaele CMO DNF
92. HAMMOND Roger CTT DNF
98. ROLLIN Dominique CTT DNF
101. GAVAZZI Mattia COG DNF
102. BELLETTI Manuel COG DNF
103. CANUTI Federico COG DNF
108. STORTONI Simone COG DNF
113. FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo EUS DNF
114. TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS DNF
132. DEAN Julian GRM DNF
133. FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM DNF
134. TUFT Svein GRM DNF
135. MAASKANT Martijn GRM DNF
142. SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo ISD DNF
143. HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD DNF
154. DA DALTO Mauro LAM DNF
167. SABATINI Fabio LIQ DNF
172. CRETSKENS Wilfried OLO DNF
173. ELIJZEN Michiel OLO DNF
175. LANG Sebastian OLO DNF
183. BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST DNF
186. WYNANTS Maarten QST DNF
206. STANNARD Ian SKY DNF
212. BANDIERA Marco KAT DNF
213. IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT DNF
215. KIRCHEN Kim KAT DNF
238. VAITKUS Tomas RSH DNF
242. SCHLECK Andy SAX DNF
243. COOKE Baden SAX DNF








--- advertisement ---