Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2017 (2.UWT)
Spain  /  20 March - 26 March

Edition: 97 (1113.4 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
Stage 1 > Calella - Calella
20 March / 178.90 kilometer / Start: 12:30 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner:04:28:21 CIMOLAI Davide
Race leader:04:28:11 CIMOLAI Davide

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 04:28:21
2. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
3. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:00
4. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
5. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
6. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
7. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:00
8. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:00:00
9. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:00:00
10. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:00
11. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:00:00
12. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:00:00
13. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:00:00
14. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
15. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:00:00
16. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
17. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi SOU 00:00:00
18. CATALDO Dario AST 00:00:00
19. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
20. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:00
21. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
22. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:00
23. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
24. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:00:00
25. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
26. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
27. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:00
28. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
29. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:00:00
30. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:00
31. YATES Adam ORS 00:00:00
32. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:00
33. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:00
34. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 00:00:00
35. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:00
36. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
37. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
38. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
39. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:00:00
40. BOL Jetse MZN 00:00:00
41. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:00:00
42. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 00:00:00
43. MOLANO Juan Sebastián MZN 00:00:00
44. ROSA Diego SKY 00:00:00
45. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
46. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:00:00
47. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:00:00
48. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:00
49. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
50. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:00
51. BARTA Jan BOH 00:00:00
52. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
53. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:00:00
54. VILELA Ricardo MZN 00:00:00
55. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:00
56. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:00:00
57. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:00
58. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:00:00
59. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 00:00:00
60. VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 00:00:00
61. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
62. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:00:00
63. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:00:00
64. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 00:00:00
65. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
66. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:00:00
67. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
68. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:00:00
69. OSORIO Juan Felipe MZN 00:00:00
70. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:00
71. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
72. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:00
73. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 00:00:00
74. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:00
75. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:00:00
76. GAUDU David FDJ 00:00:00
77. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:00:00
78. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
79. VILLELLA Davide CDT 00:00:00
80. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:00:00
81. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:00:00
82. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:00:00
83. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:00:00
84. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
85. HOWES Alex CDT 00:00:00
86. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:00
87. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:00
88. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:00
89. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:00:00
90. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:00:00
91. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
92. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:00:00
93. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
94. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:00:00
95. WOODS Michael CDT 00:00:00
96. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:00
97. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:00
98. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
99. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 00:00:00
100. HIRT Jan CCC 00:00:00
101. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:00:00
102. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:00
103. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:00:00
104. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:00:00
105. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:00
106. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
107. VERVAEKE Louis LTS 00:00:00
108. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 00:00:00
109. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:00
110. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:00:00
111. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:00
112. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:00:00
113. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:00
114. REYES Aldemar MZN 00:00:00
115. PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio MZN 00:00:00
116. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:00:00
117. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
118. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:00
119. AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 00:00:00
120. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
121. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:00
122. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:00:00
123. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:00
124. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:00:00
125. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:00
126. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 00:00:00
127. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:00:00
128. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
129. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:00:00
130. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:00:00
131. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:00:00
132. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 00:00:00
133. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:00:00
134. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:00:00
135. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:00
136. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 00:00:00
137. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:00:00
138. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:00
139. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:00:00
140. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:00:00
141. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:00:00
142. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:00:00
143. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:00:00
144. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:00:00
145. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 00:00:00
146. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:00
147. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:00:00
148. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:00:00
149. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:00:00
150. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:00:00
151. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 00:00:00
152. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:00:00
153. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:00:00
154. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:00
155. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:00
156. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:00:00
157. TIRALONGO Paolo AST 00:00:43
158. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:01:47
159. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:03:30
160. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 00:03:30
161. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:03:30
162. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:03:30
163. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:03:30
164. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:03:30
165. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:03:30
166. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:03:30
167. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 00:03:30
168. FERRAZ AFFONSO Murilo SOU 00:03:30
169. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:03:30
170. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:03:30
171. MORI Manuele UAD 00:03:30
172. TUFT Svein ORS 00:03:30
173. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:06:06
174. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 00:06:06
175. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:06:06
176. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:06:06
177. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:06:06
178. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:06:57
179. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:09:08
180. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:10:49
181. HAGA Chad SUN 00:10:53
182. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:10:53
183. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:10:53
184. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:10:53
185. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:10:53
186. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:10:53
187. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:10:53
188. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:10:53
189. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:10:53
190. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 00:10:53
191. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:10:53
192. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 00:10:53
193. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:17:03
194. NICACIO AUTRAN Pedro Dourado Dutra SOU 00:17:56
195. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:17:56
196. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 00:17:56
197. CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio SOU 00:17:56
198. PIRES Raphael Enrique SOU 00:17:56

1 Abandoned
204. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF DNS





--- advertisement ---