Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2018 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  4 March - 11 March

Edition: 76 (1186.9 Km)
Winner: SOLER GIMENEZ Marc

2017    
2019


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







6 March / 210.00 kilometer / Start: 11:30 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:05:22:49 HIVERT Jonathan
Race leader:13:21:56 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 05:22:49
2. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:01
3. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:00:01
4. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:38
5. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:38
6. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:38
7. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:38
8. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:38
9. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:38
10. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:38
11. PICHON Laurent FST 00:00:38
12. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:38
13. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:38
14. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:38
15. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:38
16. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:38
17. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:38
18. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:00:38
19. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:00:38
20. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:38
21. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:38
22. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:38
23. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:38
24. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:38
25. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:00:38
26. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:38
27. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:38
28. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:00:38
29. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:38
30. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:38
31. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:38
32. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:38
33. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:38
34. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:38
35. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:38
36. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:38
37. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:38
38. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:38
39. POELS Wouter SKY 00:00:38
40. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:38
41. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:38
42. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:38
43. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:38
44. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 00:00:38
45. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:00:38
46. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:38
47. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:00:38
48. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:38
49. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:00:38
50. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:38
51. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:38
52. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:38
53. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:38
54. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:38
55. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 00:00:38
56. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:38
57. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:38
58. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:38
59. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:38
60. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:00:38
61. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:38
62. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:38
63. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:38
64. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:38
65. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:00:38
66. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:38
67. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:00:38
68. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:00:38
69. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:00:38
70. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:00:38
71. YATES Simon MTS 00:00:38
72. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:00:38
73. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:00:38
74. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:01:17
75. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:01:37
76. EDET Nicolas COF 00:01:41
77. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:01:47
78. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:20
79. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:02:48
80. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:03:31
81. VIVIANI Elia QST 00:05:16
82. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:05:16
83. POLITT Nils TKA 00:05:16
84. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:05:16
85. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:05:16
86. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:05:16
87. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:05:16
88. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:05:16
89. ROSA Diego SKY 00:05:16
90. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:05:16
91. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:05:16
92. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:05:16
93. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 00:05:16
94. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:05:16
95. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:05:16
96. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:05:16
97. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:05:16
98. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:05:16
99. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:05:16
100. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:05:16
101. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:05:16
102. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:05:16
103. HOULE Hugo AST 00:05:16
104. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:05:16
105. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:05:16
106. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:05:16
107. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:05:16
108. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:05:16
109. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:05:16
110. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:10:03
111. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:10:03
112. KING Benjamin DDD 00:10:03
113. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:10:03
114. JONES Brenton DMP 00:10:03
115. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:10:03
116. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:11:18
117. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:11:18
118. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:11:18
119. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:11:18
120. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:11:18
121. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:11:18
122. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:11:18
123. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:11:18
124. MCLAY Daniel EFD 00:11:18
125. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:11:18
126. MORKOV Michael QST 00:11:18
127. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:11:18
128. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:11:18
129. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:11:18
130. HALLER Marco TKA 00:11:18
131. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:11:18
132. RAST Grégory TFS 00:11:18
133. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:11:18
134. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:11:18
135. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:11:18
136. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:11:18
137. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:11:18
138. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:11:18
139. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:11:18
140. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:11:18
141. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:11:18
142. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:15:18
143. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:15:18
144. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:15:18
145. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:15:18
146. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:15:18
147. BASKA Erik BOH 00:15:18
148. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:15:18
149. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:15:18
150. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:17:59

2 Abandoned
152. BAUHAUS Phil SUN DNF
191. BENNETT Sam BOH DNF








--- advertisement ---