Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2019 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  10 March - 17 March

Edition: 77 (1207.5 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 Next
10 March / 138.50 kilometer / Start: 11:40 / Finish: 14:50
Stagewinner:03:17:35 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Race leader:03:17:25 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 03:17:35
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
3. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:00:00
4. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
5. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
6. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
7. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
8. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
9. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
10. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
11. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
12. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
13. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:00
14. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:00:00
15. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
16. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:00
17. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
18. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
19. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:00
20. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
21. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
22. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
23. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
24. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
25. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:00
26. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:00
27. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
28. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
29. M▄LLER Patrick VCB 00:00:00
30. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:00:00
31. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:00
32. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:00
33. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
34. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:00
35. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
36. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:00
37. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
38. YATES Simon MTS 00:00:00
39. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:00:00
40. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:00:00
41. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
42. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
43. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:00
44. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:00
45. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
46. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:00
47. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:00
48. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
49. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
50. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:00:00
51. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:00
52. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:00:00
53. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:00:00
54. SABATINI Fabio DQT 00:00:00
55. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:00
56. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:00:00
57. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan SKY 00:00:00
58. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:00
59. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
60. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:00
61. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:16
62. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:24
63. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:26
64. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:01:00
65. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:01:00
66. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:01
67. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:01:01
68. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:01:01
69. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ CPT 00:01:01
70. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:01:02
71. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 00:01:02
72. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:01:02
73. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:01:02
74. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:01:02
75. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:01:02
76. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:01:03
77. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:01:03
78. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:01:03
79. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:01:03
80. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:01:03
81. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 00:01:04
82. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:01:04
83. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:01:04
84. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
85. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:01:33
86. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:02:42
87. POLITT Nils TKA 00:02:43
88. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:02:43
89. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:02:43
90. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:02:44
91. MEINTJES Louis TDD 00:02:44
92. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:02:44
93. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:02:44
94. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:02:44
95. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:02:45
96. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:02:45
97. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:02:45
98. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:02:45
99. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 00:02:46
100. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:02:46
101. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:02:46
102. BAUER Jack MTS 00:02:46
103. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:02:46
104. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:02:46
105. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:02:47
106. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:02:47
107. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:02:47
108. HALLER Marco TKA 00:02:47
109. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:02:48
110. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:02:48
111. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:02:48
112. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:02:48
113. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:02:48
114. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:02:48
115. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:02:48
116. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:02:48
117. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:02:48
118. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:02:48
119. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:02:48
120. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:02:48
121. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:02:49
122. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:02:49
123. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:02:49
124. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:02:49
125. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:02:50
126. ARU Fabio UAD 00:02:50
127. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:02:50
128. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:02:50
129. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:02:50
130. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:02:51
131. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:02:51
132. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:02:51
133. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:02:51
134. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:02:52
135. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:02:52
136. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 00:02:53
137. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:04:30
138. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:04:30
139. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:04:31
140. EDET Nicolas COF 00:04:31
141. BARTA William CPT 00:04:31
142. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:04:31
143. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:04:32
144. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro SKY 00:04:32
145. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:04:32
146. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:04:32
147. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:04:33
148. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:04:33
149. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:04:33
150. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:04:34
151. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:07:36
152. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:08:49
153. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:08:50
154. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 00:08:50
155. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:08:50
156. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:08:51
157. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:08:51
158. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:12:59

3 Abandoned
32. DE BUYST Jasper LTS DNF
161. MATTHEWS Michael SUN DNF
166. TUSVELD Martijn SUN DNF








--- advertisement ---