Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2019 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  10 March - 17 March

Edition: 77 (1207.5 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 March / 200.00 kilometer / Start: 11:45 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:05:16:25 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:11:47:44 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 05:16:25
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
3. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:00:00
4. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:00:00
5. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
6. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
7. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
8. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
9. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:00:00
10. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
11. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:00:00
12. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:00
13. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:00:00
14. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:00:00
15. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
16. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
17. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
18. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
19. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
20. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:00
21. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
22. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
23. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
24. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
25. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:00
26. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:00
27. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
28. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:00
29. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
30. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
31. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
32. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
33. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
34. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
35. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
36. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
37. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:00:00
38. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
39. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:00:00
40. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
41. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:00:00
42. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:00
43. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:00:00
44. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
45. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:00
46. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:00
47. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:00
48. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
49. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
50. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
51. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:00:00
52. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:00:00
53. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ CPT 00:00:00
54. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:00:00
55. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:00
56. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:00
57. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:00:00
58. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
59. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
60. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:00:00
61. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:00
62. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:00:00
63. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
64. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
65. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:00
66. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:00
67. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:00:00
68. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:00
69. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:00
70. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:00:00
71. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
72. SABATINI Fabio DQT 00:00:00
73. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:00
74. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:00:00
75. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:00:00
76. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
77. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:00
78. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:00:00
79. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:00
80. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:00
81. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:00:00
82. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:00:00
83. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 00:00:00
84. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:00
85. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:00
86. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:00:00
87. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:00:00
88. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:00:16
89. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:16
90. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:00:16
91. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:19
92. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:20
93. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:20
94. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:00:20
95. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:20
96. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:20
97. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:20
98. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:20
99. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:20
100. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:00:20
101. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:35
102. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:01:05
103. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:01:05
104. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:01:05
105. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:01:25
106. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:01:25
107. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:33
108. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:33
109. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 00:01:33
110. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:01:33
111. HALLER Marco TKA 00:01:33
112. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:01:36
113. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:01:36
114. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:01:36
115. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 00:01:36
116. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:01:36
117. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:01:36
118. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:36
119. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:01:36
120. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:01:36
121. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:01:36
122. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:01:42
123. ROWE Luke INS 00:01:48
124. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:02:47
125. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:02:47
126. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:02:47
127. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:02:47
128. M▄LLER Patrick VCB 00:02:47
129. BARTA William CPT 00:02:47
130. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:02:47
131. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:47
132. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:02:47
133. EDET Nicolas COF 00:02:47
134. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:02:47
135. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:02:47
136. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 00:02:47
137. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 00:02:47
138. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 00:02:47
139. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:02:47
140. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:02:47
141. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:02:47
142. YATES Simon MTS 00:02:47
143. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:02:47
144. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:02:47
145. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:02:47
146. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:02:47
147. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:02:47
148. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 00:02:47
149. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:02:47
150. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:06:55

2 Abandoned
46. NOVAK Domen TBM DNF
82. ARU Fabio UAD DNF








--- advertisement ---