Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2019 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  10 March - 17 March

Edition: 77 (1207.5 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Vichy - Pélussin
13 March / 212.00 kilometer / Start: 11:30 / Finish: 16:30
Stage results
1. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 05:03:49
2. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:07
3. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:13
4. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:18
5. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:48
6. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:48
7. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:48
8. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:48
9. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:48
10. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:48
11. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:48
12. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:48
13. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:48
14. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:48
15. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:48
16. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:48
17. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:48
18. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:00:48
19. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:48
20. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:48
21. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:48
22. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:48
23. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:48
24. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:48
25. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:00:48
26. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:48
27. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:48
28. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:48
29. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 00:00:48
30. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:00:48
31. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:48
32. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:48
33. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:48
34. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:48
35. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:00:48
36. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:00:48
37. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:48
38. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:56
39. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:01:00
40. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:01:00
41. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:01:07
42. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:14
43. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:01:14
44. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:14
45. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro SKY 00:01:17
46. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:01:17
47. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:01:27
48. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:03:43
49. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:03:43
50. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:04:32
51. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:06:10
52. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:06:10
53. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 00:06:10
54. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:06:10
55. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:06:25
56. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:06:55
57. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:06:55
58. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 00:06:55
59. POLITT Nils TKA 00:06:55
60. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:06:55
61. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:06:55
62. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:06:55
63. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan SKY 00:06:55
64. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:06:55
65. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:06:55
66. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:06:55
67. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 00:06:55
68. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:06:55
69. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:08:46
70. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:08:46
71. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:09:31
72. YATES Simon MTS 00:09:31
73. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:12:24
74. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:12:24
75. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:12:24
76. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:12:24
77. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:12:24
78. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:12:24
79. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:12:24
80. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:12:24
81. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:12:24
82. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:12:24
83. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:12:24
84. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:12:24
85. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:12:24
86. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:12:24
87. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:12:24
88. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:12:24
89. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:12:24
90. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:12:24
91. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:12:24
92. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:15:54
93. HALLER Marco TKA 00:15:54
94. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:15:54
95. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:18:22
96. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:18:22
97. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:18:22
98. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:18:22
99. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:18:22
100. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:18:22
101. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:18:22
102. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:20:27
103. BAUER Jack MTS 00:20:27
104. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:20:27
105. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:20:27
106. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:22:32
107. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:22:32
108. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:22:32
109. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:22:32
110. BARTA William CPT 00:22:32
111. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:22:32
112. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:22:32
113. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:22:32
114. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:22:32
115. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:22:32
116. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:22:32
117. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:22:32
118. SABATINI Fabio DQT 00:22:32
119. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:22:32
120. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:22:32
121. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:22:32
122. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:22:32
123. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:22:32
124. GREIPEL André PCB 00:22:32
125. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:22:32
126. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:22:32
127. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:22:32
128. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:22:32
129. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:22:32
130. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:22:32
131. JANSEN Amund Grřndahl TJV 00:22:32
132. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:22:32
133. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:22:32
134. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:22:32
135. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:22:32
136. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:22:32
137. REZA Kévin VCB 00:22:32
138. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 00:22:32
139. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:22:32
140. ROWE Luke SKY 00:22:32
141. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:22:32
142. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:22:32
143. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:22:32
144. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:22:32
145. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:22:32
146. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:22:32
147. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:22:32
148. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:22:32
149. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:22:32

1 Abandoned
125. KITTEL Marcel TKA DNF








--- advertisement ---