Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2019 (2.HC)
Spain  /  13 August - 17 August

Edition: 41 (787.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Burgos - Burgos
13 August / 162.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:39:17 NIZZOLO Giacomo
Race leader:03:39:17 NIZZOLO Giacomo

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 03:39:17
2. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03:39:17
3. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 03:39:22
4. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 03:39:22
5. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 03:39:22
6. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:39:24
7. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03:39:24
8. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 03:39:26
9. LIENHARD Fabian IAM 03:39:26
10. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 03:39:26
11. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 03:39:26
12. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:39:26
13. POLANC Jan UAD 03:39:29
14. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 03:39:29
15. BOL Jetse BBH 03:39:31
16. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 03:39:32
17. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:39:32
18. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:39:32
19. VINHAS Rui W52 03:39:32
20. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:39:32
21. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:39:32
22. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 03:39:32
23. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:39:32
24. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 03:39:32
25. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 03:39:32
26. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 03:39:32
27. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 03:39:32
28. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 03:39:32
29. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:39:32
30. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:39:32
31. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 03:39:32
32. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 03:39:32
33. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 03:39:32
34. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:39:32
35. DEGAND Thomas WGG 03:39:32
36. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 03:39:32
37. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 03:39:32
38. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:39:32
39. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 03:39:42
40. BOU Joan NIP 03:39:42
41. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 03:39:42
42. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 03:39:42
43. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03:39:42
44. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 03:39:46
45. SILVA Joaquim W52 03:39:49
46. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUK 03:39:49
47. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 03:39:49
48. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:39:53
49. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03:39:53
50. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUK 03:39:53
51. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:39:53
52. BARTHE Cyril EUS 03:39:53
53. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 03:39:58
54. FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro W52 03:40:00
55. RAPPO Anthony IAM 03:40:03
56. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 03:40:04
57. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 03:40:04
58. GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 03:40:04
59. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 03:40:04
60. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03:40:04
61. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:40:04
62. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 03:40:09
63. DINA Marton KMT 03:40:09
64. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:40:11
65. CAPRON Rémy IAM 03:40:14
66. MINNAARD Marco WGG 03:40:18
67. PAGE Dylan IAM 03:40:18
68. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 03:40:18
69. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 03:40:27
70. ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM 03:40:33
71. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 03:40:38
72. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03:40:44
73. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 03:40:51
74. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 03:40:51
75. CIMA Imerio NIP 03:40:56
76. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03:40:58
77. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 03:41:00
78. DE BACKER Bert VCB 03:41:05
79. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 03:41:05
80. DELACROIX Théo WGG 03:41:08
81. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 03:41:15
82. RENARD Alexis ICA 03:41:15
83. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:41:15
84. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:41:34
85. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 03:41:36
86. PELLAUD Simon IAM 03:41:49
87. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:42:00
88. KONYCHEV Alexander TDD 03:42:00
89. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 03:42:03
90. BEERS Matthew UAD 03:42:03
91. STANNARD Ian INS 03:42:03
92. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 03:42:03
93. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 03:42:07
94. EL FARES Julien DMP 03:42:14
95. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 03:42:42
96. MEINTJES Louis TDD 03:42:56
97. FONTE César W52 03:42:56
98. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:43:01
99. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:43:03
100. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 03:43:17
101. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:43:17
102. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 03:43:17
103. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03:43:17
104. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 03:43:17
105. MOTTIER Justin VCB 03:45:16
106. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 03:45:16
107. DAVIS Corey IAM 03:45:16
108. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 03:45:16
109. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 03:45:36
110. DE BOD Stefan TDD 03:45:42
111. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03:45:42
112. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 03:45:42
113. VIEGAS Daniel KMT 03:45:42
114. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NIP 03:46:02
115. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 03:48:23
116. PETILLI Simone UAD 03:48:23
117. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 03:49:24
118. DAVIES Scott TDD 03:49:30
119. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 03:49:48
120. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 03:52:26
121. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 03:53:01
122. STASH Mamyr GAZ 03:53:21
123. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 03:54:41

1 Abandoned
11. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV DNF









--- advertisement ---