Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2019 (2.HC)
Spain  /  13 August - 17 August

Edition: 41 (787.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 August / 155.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 03:33:49
2. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 03:33:51
3. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 03:33:51
4. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 03:33:51
5. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03:33:51
6. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 03:33:54
7. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 03:33:54
8. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 03:33:54
9. LIENHARD Fabian IAM 03:33:54
10. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:33:54
11. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 03:33:54
12. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 03:33:54
13. BARTHE Cyril EUS 03:33:54
14. BOL Jetse BBH 03:33:54
15. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:33:54
16. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03:33:54
17. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 03:33:54
18. POLANC Jan UAD 03:33:54
19. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 03:33:54
20. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:33:54
21. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:33:54
22. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 03:33:54
23. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03:33:54
24. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:33:54
25. DINA Marton KMT 03:33:54
26. BOU Joan NIP 03:33:54
27. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:33:54
28. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:33:54
29. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:33:54
30. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 03:33:54
31. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 03:33:54
32. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 03:33:54
33. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 03:33:54
34. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 03:33:54
35. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:33:54
36. DEGAND Thomas WGG 03:33:54
37. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 03:33:54
38. FONTE César W52 03:33:54
39. VINHAS Rui W52 03:33:54
40. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 03:33:54
41. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 03:33:54
42. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 03:33:54
43. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 03:33:54
44. PAGE Dylan IAM 03:33:54
45. GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 03:33:54
46. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:33:54
47. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 03:33:54
48. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 03:33:54
49. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:33:54
50. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 03:33:54
51. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:33:54
52. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 03:33:54
53. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03:33:54
54. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:33:54
55. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 03:33:54
56. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 03:33:54
57. SILVA Joaquim W52 03:33:54
58. DELACROIX Théo WGG 03:33:54
59. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 03:33:54
60. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 03:33:54
61. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUK 03:34:14
62. BEERS Matthew UAD 03:34:16
63. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:34:16
64. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:34:16
65. EL FARES Julien DMP 03:34:16
66. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 03:34:16
67. MINNAARD Marco WGG 03:34:16
68. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:34:16
69. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 03:34:16
70. RAPPO Anthony IAM 03:34:16
71. PELLAUD Simon IAM 03:34:16
72. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 03:34:16
73. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 03:34:16
74. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 03:34:16
75. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:34:16
76. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 03:34:16
77. FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro W52 03:34:16
78. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 03:34:16
79. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03:34:16
80. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03:34:16
81. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 03:34:16
82. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03:34:16
83. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03:34:16
84. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:34:16
85. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03:34:16
86. ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM 03:34:16
87. DAVIS Corey IAM 03:34:16
88. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 03:34:16
89. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:34:16
90. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 03:34:16
91. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NIP 03:34:16
92. STANNARD Ian INS 03:34:16
93. CIMA Imerio NIP 03:34:16
94. RENARD Alexis ICA 03:34:34
95. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 03:34:34
96. PETILLI Simone UAD 03:34:34
97. MEINTJES Louis TDD 03:34:34
98. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 03:34:34
99. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 03:34:34
100. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 03:34:34
101. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 03:34:34
102. DE BACKER Bert VCB 03:34:45
103. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:34:50
104. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUK 03:35:09
105. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 03:33:54
106. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 03:35:12
107. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 03:35:29
108. MOTTIER Justin VCB 03:35:33
109. KONYCHEV Alexander TDD 03:35:53
110. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 03:35:55
111. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 03:36:05
112. CAPRON Rémy IAM 03:36:09
113. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:36:12
114. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 03:36:13
115. DE BOD Stefan TDD 03:36:13
116. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 03:36:22
117. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 03:37:43
118. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 03:38:34
119. VIEGAS Daniel KMT 03:38:41
120. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 03:38:51
121. DAVIES Scott TDD 03:41:19

2 Abandoned
27. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS DNS
107. STASH Mamyr GAZ DNS









--- advertisement ---